Recap

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2013 09:57 PM
                     Cardinal Twilight Classic - 5/10/2013                     
                           University of Louisville                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                     44.84      46.01  
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Portis, Shanay                 
     3) Gardner, Cameron                4) Smith, Shanice                 
  2 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 45.75      47.57  
     1) Blanc, Julie-Anne               2) Guerrero, Shanice              
     3) Montague, Arielle               4) Matchingtouch, Jameka          
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                 40.87      41.74  
     1) Burns, Stoney                   2) Mann, Cordarious               
     3) Meeks, Travis                   4) Johnson, Brian                 
  2 Greenville  'A'                                     41.71      41.91  
     1) Everett, Anthony                2) Gray, Bruce                    
     3) Garcia, Josh                    4) St. Hill, Ryan                 
  3 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  42.08      42.34  
     1) Eldridge, Jake                  2) Hunter, Matt                   
     3) Martin, Matt                    4) Freet, Ethan                   
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     41.55      42.63  
     1) Saucer, William                 2) Oldham, Cody                   
     3) Klosterman, Sean                4) Williams, Damar                
  5 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               39.85      42.90  
     1) Mitchell, Jacob                 2) Edwards, Calvin                
     3) Johnson, Kaleel                 4) Carter, Tyler                  
 -- Wittenberg  'A'                                     42.06        DNF  
     1) Frierson, Chris                 2) Yates, Justin                  
     3) Fisher, Justin                  4) Banjo, Victor                  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Yasmin                South Florid         4:23.72    4:26.25  
  2 Musk, Angela                 Bellarmine           4:29.14    4:29.44  
  3 Tonneau, Sophie              Lindsey Wils         4:44.12    4:31.72  
  4 Wagner, Maggie               Bellarmine           4:41.63    4:40.02  
  5 Kuntz, Ann                   Marian (Ind.         4:46.65    4:41.79  
  6 Peisker, Stephanie           Eastern Illi         4:35.75    4:44.33  
  7 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (         4:48.44    4:47.20  
  8 Moran, Karena                West Virgini         5:03.08    5:18.06  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schickel, Tyler              Southern Ind         3:52.12    3:49.95   2 
  2 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine           3:48.42    3:49.98   2 
  3 Monroe, Gary                 Morehead Sta         3:50.58    3:51.07   2 
  4 Hibbs, Evan                  Louisville           3:55.70    3:54.43   2 
  5 Loseman, Chris               Unattached           3:56.36    3:54.86   2 
  6 Bischak, Derek               Indiana Inva         3:51.00    3:55.21   2 
  7 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati           3:57.50    3:56.09   2 
  8 Fink, Kevin                  Cincinnati           4:01.53    3:57.40   1 
  9 Wigton, Ed                   Capital              3:57.96    3:59.24   1 
  9 Eaton, Ryan                  Louisville           3:55.49    3:59.24   2 
 11 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati           3:58.71    3:59.35   1 
 12 Leysen, Erwin                Eastern Kent                    3:59.42   1 
 13 Mueller, Drew                Indiana Tech         4:03.24    4:00.03   1 
 14 Vaughn, Jeremiah             Indiana Inva         3:50.16    4:00.06   2 
 15 Kirtner, Joe                 Morehead Sta         4:02.52    4:02.74   1 
 16 Adair, Matt                  Indiana Tech         4:03.11    4:05.99   1 
 17 Keller, Joel                 Indianapolis         4:10.00    4:06.36   1 
 18 Winebar, Patrick             Cincinnati           4:18.93    4:07.44   1 
 19 Sanders, Greg                Cincinnati                      4:07.46   1 
 20 Doering, Will                Shawnee Stat         4:12.34    4:08.36   1 
 -- Stewart, Andrew              Louisville           3:48.29        DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           13.64      13.57Q  0.9  2 
  1 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi           13.65      13.57Q  1.1  1 
  3 Richardson, Amaka            Nigeria                13.99      13.78Q  1.1  3 
  4 Amenebede, Rosina            Ghana                  13.69      13.71q  1.1  1 
  5 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown S           14.03      13.80q  0.9  2 
  6 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati             13.64      13.95q  1.1  3 
  7 Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati             14.27      13.97q  1.1  3 
  8 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati             13.95      14.11q  1.1  3 
  9 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech           14.21      14.16q  1.1  3  14.155
 10 France, Shayla               Indiana Tech           14.08     J14.16   1.1  1  14.158
 11 Jorgensen, Ariana            Lake Erie              14.08      14.32   1.1  1 
 12 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech           15.08      14.92   0.9  2 
 12 Bowe, Nora                   Bellarmine             14.54      14.92   1.1  1 
 14 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya           14.81      14.93   0.9  2 
 15 Harris, Christiana           Campbellsvil           15.17      14.94   1.1  1 
 16 Goodwin, Tori                Bellarmine             14.94      15.16   1.1  3 
 17 Simmons, Casey               Capital                15.64      15.56   0.9  2 
 18 Hays, Danialle               Franklin               15.49      15.88   1.1  1 
 19 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (           17.18      16.41   0.9  2 
 20 Peterson, Nicole             St. Catharin           14.86      17.01   1.1  3 
 21 Bihl, Kimberly               Berea                  16.84      17.05   1.1  3 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State           13.57      13.53   1.1 
  2 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi           13.57      13.74   1.1 
  3 Sanders, Je'Rica             Cincinnati             14.11      13.85   1.1 
  4 Harding, DanHeisha           Cincinnati             13.95      13.95   1.1 
  5 Kosiorek, Laura              Youngstown S           13.80      14.11   1.1 
  6 Ford, Andrea                 Indiana Tech           14.16      14.17   1.1 
  7 Richardson, Amaka            Nigeria                13.78      14.18   1.1 
 -- Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati             13.97        DNF   1.1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi           14.11      14.25Q  0.9  2 
  1 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati             14.25      14.25Q  1.2  1 
  3 Hargrove, Landon             South Florid           14.27      14.33q  1.2  1 
  4 Carter, Tyler                Eastern Illi           14.40      14.47q  0.9  2 
  5 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi           14.52      14.54q  1.2  1 
  6 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech           14.71      14.79q  0.9  2 
  7 Shreve, Zach                 West Virgini           14.67      14.85q  0.9  2 
  8 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya           14.79      15.01q  1.2  1 
  9 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic           14.82      15.05q  1.2  1 
 10 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached             15.32      15.14   1.2  1 
 11 Leu, Creig                   Indiana Tech           15.21      15.32   1.2  1 
 12 Ruth, D'Quan                 Indiana Tech           15.02      15.89   0.9  2 
 13 Icenogle, Matthew            Franklin               15.69      16.44   0.9  2 
 14 Mattingly, James Troy        St. Catharin           17.41      18.08   0.9  2 
 -- Mhlanga, Takudzwa            Lindsey Wils           14.84        DNF   0.9  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi           14.25      14.13   0.7 
  2 Hargrove, Landon             South Florid           14.33      14.31   0.7 
  3 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech           14.79      14.41   0.7 
  4 Cain, Bryan                  Cincinnati             14.25      14.62   0.7 
  5 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi           14.54      14.65   0.7 
  6 Shreve, Zach                 West Virgini           14.85      14.68   0.7 
  7 Carter, Tyler                Eastern Illi           14.47      14.89   0.7 
  8 Incarnato, Gabriel           Ohio Wesleya           15.01      15.12   0.7 
  9 Johnson, Aaron               Ohio Dominic           15.05      15.15   0.7 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached             52.09      53.00   2 
  2 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent           54.34      54.24   2 
  3 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri            53.40      55.69   2 
  4 Walter, Allison              Saint Louis            54.57      55.87   2 
  5 Woodall, Kenya               Cincinnati             54.71      55.98   2 
  6 Yapchung, Tashuana           Eastern Kent           55.25      56.08   2 
  7 Smith, Chauntiel             Indiana Tech           58.32      56.78   1 
  8 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel (Tenn           56.61      57.06   2 
  9 Gray, Jessica                Bethel (Tenn           58.62      58.12   1 
 10 Wallace, Reneisha            Bethel (Tenn           58.39      58.66   1 
 11 Roche, Ashley                Saint Louis            56.91      58.69   2 
 12 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                 57.16      58.70   1 
 13 Slade, Rachel                Hanover                59.62      59.45   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orelus, Pascal               South Florid           46.34      47.63   3 
  2 Drakeford, Antione           Unattached             47.55      47.91   3 
  3 Hannan, Tyler                Rose-Hulman            48.58      47.95   2 
  4 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                  47.77      47.96   3 
  5 Mosely, Franklin             South Florid           48.19      48.30   2 
  6 Hemphill, Keith              Lake Erie              47.51      48.62   3 
  7 Boarman, Cody                Eastern Illi           47.79      48.92   3 
  8 Barnes, Austen               Indiana Tech           47.86      49.28   3 
  9 Foster, Theodore             Spire Elite            48.39      49.56   2 
 10 Marshall, Deshawn            Indiana Tech           49.39      49.60   2 
 11 Spivey, Kameron              Lindsey Wils           49.26      49.88   2 
 12 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent           50.18      50.15   1 
 13 Mingie, Bobby                Campbellsvil           52.71      50.83   1 
 14 Whitman, Tyler               Tennessee We           51.60      51.85   1 
 15 Massey, Dylan                Brescia                51.44      52.17   1 
 16 Wiedemer, Kyle               Georgetown (           52.68      52.67   1 
 17 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached             52.88      54.00   1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State           11.28      11.57Q  2.0  4 
  2 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             11.57      11.70Q  1.2  3 
  3 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           11.69      11.74Q  1.4  2 
  4 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech           11.81      11.96Q  1.1  1 
  5 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati             11.96      12.07q  2.0  4 
  6 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati             11.87      12.09q  1.2  3 
  6 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                 11.97      12.09q  1.2  3 
  8 O'Bannon, Kaysee             Bellarmine             11.83      12.15q  1.4  2 
  9 Smith, Shanice               Cincinnati             11.97      12.30q  1.4  2 
 10 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech           12.32      12.32   2.0  4 
 11 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (           12.53      12.34   1.4  2 
 12 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil           12.26      12.36   1.4  2 
 13 Johnson, Cidnei              Bellarmine             12.47      12.38   1.1  1 
 13 Matchingtouch, Jameka        Bethel (Tenn           12.48      12.38   1.1  1 
 13 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                 12.43      12.38   1.4  2 
 16 Guerrero, Shanice            Bethel (Tenn           12.34      12.41   2.0  4 
 17 Montague, Arielle            Bethel (Tenn           12.17      12.50   1.1  1 
 18 Chambers, Briahna            Hanover                12.37      12.57   1.2  3 
 19 Wrocklage, Olivia            Bellarmine             12.63      12.65   2.0  4 
 20 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                 13.10      12.76   1.4  2 
 21 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                 12.61      12.89   1.2  3 
 22 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We           13.05      13.07   1.2  3 
 22 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We           12.95      13.07   2.0  4 
 24 Cameron, Bea                 Georgetown (           13.27      13.25   1.1  1 
 25 Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee We           14.71      13.75   1.1  1 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State           11.57      11.57   0.9 
  2 Grambling, Nina              Youngstown S           11.74      11.78   0.9 
  3 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             11.70      11.79   0.9 
  4 O'Bannon, Kaysee             Bellarmine             12.15      12.19   0.9 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech           10.67      10.75Q  0.8  1 
  2 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi           10.60      10.79Q  0.8  3 
  3 Jenkins, Kris                Hanover                11.07      11.02Q  1.0  2 
  4 Leija, Gilberto              Marian (Ind.           10.91      10.96q  0.8  1 
  5 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn           11.10      10.97q  0.8  1 
  6 Banjo, Victor                Wittenberg             10.58      10.98q  0.8  1 
  6 Hickman, Leslie              Unattached                        10.98q  0.8  1 
  8 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                 10.95      11.03q  1.0  2 
  9 Johnson, Brian               Bethel (Tenn           11.17      11.05q  0.8  1 
 10 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie              10.79     J11.05   1.0  2 
 11 Burns, Stoney                Bethel (Tenn           10.83      11.09   1.0  2 
 12 Powell, Tyler                Berea                  10.97      11.46   0.8  3 
 -- Meeks, Travis                Bethel (Tenn           10.96         FS   0.8  3 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Broaden, John                Indiana Tech           10.75      10.63   1.1 
  2 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi           10.79      10.67   1.1 
  3 Leija, Gilberto              Marian (Ind.           10.96      10.84   1.1 
  4 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn           10.97      10.85   1.1 
  5 Johnson, Brian               Bethel (Tenn           11.05      10.91   1.1 
  5 Hickman, Leslie              Unattached             10.98      10.91   1.1 
  7 Jenkins, Kris                Hanover                11.02      10.92   1.1 
  8 Banjo, Victor                Wittenberg             10.98      10.93   1.1 
  9 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                 11.03      11.00   1.1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illi         2:08.96    2:07.35   3 
  2 Whitehead, Britney           Eastern Illi         2:11.31    2:09.19   3 
  3 Murdock, Anna                Franklin             2:12.61    2:11.37   3 
  4 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta         2:11.66    2:11.45   3 
  5 Biehler, Paige               Eastern Illi         2:13.34    2:12.70   3 
  6 Knotts, Ashli                West Virgini         2:14.26    2:12.73   2 
  7 Gaines, Cherie               Indiana Tech         2:16.10    2:14.60   2 
  8 Riethman, Madison            Xavier (Ohio         2:16.34    2:16.38   2 
  9 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleya         2:10.46    2:16.71   3 
 10 Musk, Flannery               Bellarmine           2:19.01    2:16.79   2 
 11 Lee, Jenna                   Bellarmine           2:19.60    2:18.18   2 
 12 Sattler, Emily               Ohio Wesleya         2:17.13    2:18.67   2 
 13 Echler, Allison              Bellarmine           2:20.49    2:19.27   2 
 14 Tonneau, Sophie              Lindsey Wils         2:11.64    2:19.95   3 
 15 Borchelt, Lauren             Marian (Ind.         2:18.24    2:20.42   2 
 16 Williams, Robbiccaa          Tennessee We         2:23.88    2:21.09   1 
 17 Streahle, Emily              Indiana Tech         2:21.17    2:21.11   1 
 18 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat         2:24.49    2:23.07   1 
 19 Crane, Courtney              Marian (Ind.         2:28.96    2:23.34   1 
 20 Martin, Carissa              Bellarmine           2:13.48    2:24.64   3 
 21 Vance, Maya                  Indianapolis         2:28.23    2:25.19   1 
 22 Hale, Marissa                Georgetown (         2:32.72    2:25.77   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling, Drake              Indiana Inva         1:48.00    1:51.05   4 
  2 Basting, Bryce               Eastern Illi         1:50.13    1:51.30   4 
  3 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati           1:51.99    1:51.95   4 
  4 Bell, Desmond                Morehead Sta         1:51.84    1:52.13   4 
  5 Lang, Adam                   Indiana Inva         1:51.00    1:52.24   4 
  6 Wiggan, Sean                 Eastern Illi         1:50.86    1:52.41   4 
  7 Long, Kameron                SE Missouri          1:52.50    1:53.27   3 
  8 Canavin, Sean                Saint Louis          1:50.93    1:53.33   4 
  9 Radionoff, Nick              Indiana Tech         1:53.91    1:53.54   3 
 10 Eason, Anthony               Eastern Kent         1:55.09    1:54.70   2 
 11 Kilgore, Miles               Unattached           1:55.14    1:54.86   2 
 12 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech         1:55.03    1:55.25   3 
 13 Scott, Brent                 Belmont              1:56.04    1:55.41   2 
 14 Barney, Brian                Cincinnati           1:54.73    1:55.97   3 
 15 Eversole, Joel               Unattached           1:57.61    1:56.37   2 
 16 Hanson, Chris                Marian (Ind.         1:52.96    1:56.56   3 
 17 Morris, Wes                  Morehead Sta         1:57.06    1:57.37   2 
 18 Van Horne, Stewart           Saint Louis          1:52.26    1:57.68   3 
 19 Dixon, Clay                  Morehead Sta         1:58.93    1:58.21   2 
 20 Herbert, Benjamin            Capital              1:55.45    1:58.82   2 
 21 Korir, Garry                 Lindsey Wils         2:00.25    1:58.99   1 
 22 Egan, John                   Brescia              1:59.93    1:59.02   1 
 23 Whitehead, Michael           Southern Ind         1:59.51    1:59.84   2 
 24 Atkins, Drew                 Brescia              2:01.25    2:01.22   1 
 25 O'Brien, Sean                Indianapolis         2:00.11    2:02.02   1 
 26 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We                    2:02.32   1 
 27 Barry, Brad                  Indianapolis         2:05.07    2:03.54   1 
 28 Dorsey, Ephraim              Eastern Illi         1:51.93    2:10.60   4 
 29 Smith, Sean                  Indianapolis         2:08.46    2:10.72   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bettis, Sharda               Murray State         1:01.01    1:00.26   2 
  2 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes               1:01.38    1:01.73   2 
  3 Lee, Javette                 Cincinnati           1:02.21    1:01.93   2 
  4 Kinker, Kerri                Franklin             1:03.38    1:02.87   2 
  5 Vincz, Lexi                  Hanover              1:02.69    1:02.94   2 
  6 Johnson, Sara                Ohio Wesleya         1:05.17    1:03.27   1 
  7 Calderone, Gabby             Cincinnati           1:01.84    1:03.33   2 
  8 Kinnamont, Cynthia           Berea                1:03.88    1:03.47   1 
  9 Goodwin, Tori                Bellarmine           1:04.51    1:04.89   1 
 10 Hays, Danialle               Franklin             1:04.68    1:05.27   1 
 11 Bowe, Nora                   Bellarmine           1:03.68    1:05.56   2 
 12 Simmons, Casey               Capital              1:06.15    1:06.94   1 
 13 Crow, Jordan                 Wittenberg           1:04.85    1:07.41   1 
 14 Waheed, Mariama              Indiana Tech                    1:07.81   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Ethan                Lake Erie              51.91      52.05   2 
  2 Trevor, Daniel               Eastern Illi           52.79      53.19   2 
  3 Findlater, Jared             Unat-Bellarm           53.98      53.83   2 
  4 Stallings, Travis            Rose-Hulman            53.37      53.84   2 
  5 Gray, Zach                   Belmont                53.24      54.07   2 
  6 Ruth, D'Quan                 Indiana Tech           53.60      54.18   2 
  7 Cavender, Ryan               Indiana Tech           55.54      54.42   1 
  8 Rose, Robert                 Indiana Tech           54.15      55.82   2 
  9 Wallace, Laike               Wittenberg             55.18      55.93   2 
 10 Ekanayake, Asanka            Wittenberg             55.49      57.59   1 
 11 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We           59.34      58.85   1 
 12 Icenogle, Matthew            Franklin               56.74      59.21   1 
 13 Bulington, Patrick           Franklin               57.38      59.22   1 
 14 Lucey, Edward                St. Catharin         1:02.31    1:01.45   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Love, Alexis                 Murray State           23.03      23.81   1.0  4 
  2 Jarrett, Ciara               Youngstown S           23.78      24.06   1.0  4 
  3 Richardson, Amaka            Nigeria                           24.43   1.0  1 
  4 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech           24.17      24.44   1.0  4 
  5 Lewis, Jerika                SE Missouri            23.91      24.46   1.0  4 
  6 Tazioli, Noelle              Dayton                 24.19      24.52   1.0  4 
  7 Kimbrough, Jamela            Indiana Tech           24.46      24.81   0.9  3 
  8 O'Bannon, Kaysee             Bellarmine             24.36      24.91   1.0  4 
  9 Blanc, Julie-Anne            Bethel (Tenn           25.69      25.15   1.0  2 
 10 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech           24.29      25.38   1.0  4 
 10 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil           25.17      25.38   0.9  3 
 12 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                 25.38      25.53   0.9  3 
 13 Matchingtouch, Jameka        Bethel (Tenn           25.76      25.59   1.0  2 
 14 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (           25.66      25.62   1.0  2 
 15 Montague, Arielle            Bethel (Tenn           24.65      25.67   0.9  3 
 16 Johnson, Cidnei              Bellarmine             25.59      25.83   0.9  3 
 17 Wrocklage, Olivia            Bellarmine             25.38      25.88   0.9  3 
 17 Rashid, Malika               Indiana Tech           26.06      25.88   1.0  2 
 19 Chambers, Briahna            Hanover                25.65      26.26   0.9  3 
 20 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                 25.21      26.35   0.9  3 
 21 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                  26.48      26.36   1.0  2 
 22 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We           27.11      27.34   1.0  1 
 23 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We           27.00      27.48   1.0  2 
 24 Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee We           28.75      29.07   1.0  1 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Calvin              Eastern Illi           21.20      21.47   1.0  3 
  2 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             20.98      21.65   1.0  3 
  3 Army, David                  Indiana Tech           21.63      21.96   1.0  3 
  4 Edwards III, Harris          Indiana Tech           21.80      22.18   1.0  2 
  5 Meeks, Travis                Bethel (Tenn           22.60      22.20   1.0  2 
  6 Thompson, Shavon             Lake Erie              22.08      22.26   1.0  2 
  7 Jenkins, Kris                Hanover                22.29      22.30   1.0  2 
  8 Johnson, Brian               Bethel (Tenn           22.72      22.39   1.0  2 
  9 Mann, Cordarious             Bethel (Tenn           22.99      22.43   1.0  2 
 10 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                 22.25      22.44   1.0  2 
 11 Marcum, William              Eastern Kent           22.56      22.68   1.0  2 
 12 Powell, Tyler                Berea                  22.85      23.65   1.0  3 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheruiyot, Benadate          Louisville          10:45.92   10:33.12  
  2 Hoop, Danielle               Cumberlands         11:09.02   10:56.99  
  3 McCarron, Emma               Capital             11:01.87   11:06.18  
  4 Dohogne, Mary                SE Missouri         11:21.46   11:06.68  
  5 Trowbridge, Maria            SE Missouri         11:14.81   11:42.16  
  6 Kaiser, Megan                Bellarmine          11:45.22   12:09.66  
  7 Pulliam, Jasmine             Brescia             12:13.90   12:15.86  
  8 Cecil, Brianna               Berea               12:29.94   12:58.83  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville           9:25.17    9:12.14  
  2 Konieczek, Dawid             Unattached                      9:15.64  
  3 Seitz, Joshua                Unattached           9:28.78    9:17.29  
  4 Warner, Lucas                Berea                9:31.89    9:19.11  
  5 Evans, Andrew                Harding              9:19.90    9:36.21  
  6 Stone, Cody                  Southern Ind         9:39.88    9:43.05  
  7 Nehrenz, Bret                Capital              9:41.97    9:43.15  
  8 Zoltek, Brenden              Indiana Tech                   10:03.53  
  9 Casey, Kameron               Indianapolis         9:48.53   10:22.06  
 10 Barker, Tyler                Indianapolis        10:54.04   11:01.06  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:45.98    3:46.60  
     1) Alvares, Kita                   2) Walter, Allison                
     3) Bastain, Brooklynn              4) Roche, Ashley                  
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:48.16    3:49.35  
     1) Goodin, Elizabeth               2) Rawson, Rachel                 
     3) Roark, Madison                  4) Jones, Meghan                  
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     4:00.07    4:00.29  
     1) Hays, Danialle                  2) Lucas, Rachel                  
     3) Kinker, Kerri                   4) Murdock, Anna                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trine  'A'                                        3:15.03    3:15.39  
     1) Linder, Dan                     2) Fimreite, Luke                 
     3) Konzen, Nate                    4) Bourdo, Tyler                  
  2 Bellarmine  'A'                                   3:13.91    3:17.06  
     1) Flannagan, Collin               2) Klosterman, Sean               
     3) Oldham, Cody                    4) McKinney, Nathan               
  3 Cincinnati  'A'                                   3:15.10    3:41.85  
     1) Griffiths, Jeff                 2) Fink, Kevin                    
     3) Beckmann, Chase                 4) Book, Oliver                   
  4 Cincinnati  'B'                                   3:15.10    3:48.88  
     1) Silver, Ian                     2) Winebar, Patrick               
     3) Sanders, Greg                   4) Barney, Brian                  
 
Event 23  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Erika                Southern Ind        17:10.17   17:00.87   2 
  2 Frith, Emily                 Bellarmine          17:08.78   17:03.19   2 
  3 Lawson, Rebekah              SE Missouri         16:54.85   17:36.52   2 
  4 LiPira, Brittney             Shawnee Stat        17:57.59   17:37.98   2 
  5 Westlake, Gloria             SE Missouri         18:05.15   17:55.50   2 
  6 McClanahan, Kaylee           Southern Ind        18:06.50   17:58.20   2 
  7 Cave, Stephanie              Indianapolis        18:09.61   18:02.71   2 
  8 Martinez, Anya               Morehead Sta        17:41.31   18:16.26   2 
  9 Lamb, Becca                  Indiana Tech        18:05.03   18:19.37   2 
 10 Knapp, Sutton                Indianapolis        18:24.49   18:25.83   2 
 11 Retherford, Jamie            Shawnee Stat        18:25.43   18:36.25   2 
 12 Godar, Tayler                Georgetown (        18:31.16   18:56.01   2 
 13 Raypole, Courtney            Indianapolis        19:21.12   19:10.39   1 
 14 Hosier, Kasey                Shawnee Stat        18:32.71   19:11.84   2 
 15 Richards, Halle              Shawnee Stat        18:12.01   19:37.04   2 
 16 Howie, Ashlyn                Shawnee Stat                   19:40.39   1 
 17 Wittig, Haley                Indianapolis                   19:40.40   1 
 18 Knapp, Arielle               Shawnee Stat        19:38.40   20:12.10   1 
 -- Musk, Angela                 Bellarmine          17:20.61        DNF   2 
 -- Morgan, Allison              Unattached          16:04.00        DNF   2 
 -- Brooker, Hannah              Cedarville          18:00.40        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finan, Eric                  Unattached          14:49.00   14:13.99   2 
  2 Gears, Jonathan              Cumberlands         14:49.54   14:33.94   2 
  3 Lowe, Matt                   Brescia             14:43.58   14:34.41   2 
  4 Skrabacz, Jared              Loyola (Ill.        14:22.36   14:34.59   2 
  5 Kosgey, Amos                 Eastern Kent        14:33.97   14:38.43   2 
  6 Muller, Caleb                Marietta            14:36.31   14:44.46   2 
  7 Bragg, Josiah                Cedarville          14:50.43   14:44.86   2 
  8 Elliott, Zach                Morehead Sta        14:44.45   14:48.61   2 
  9 Houchens, Austin             Berea               14:48.46   14:49.15   2 
 10 Williamson, John-Paul        Lindsey Wils        14:56.71   14:51.10   1 
 11 Cushman, Alex                Indianapolis        14:53.04   14:51.38   1 
 12 Munie, Craig                 SE Missouri         14:42.63   14:53.58   2 
 13 Kipkoech, Japhet             Louisville          14:32.18   14:56.66   2 
 14 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat        14:56.27   14:56.91   1 
 15 Wentz, Chuck                 Unattached          15:11.00   14:57.24   1 
 16 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville          14:37.39   14:58.03   2 
 17 Brooker, Matt                Cedarville          14:22.30   15:03.17   2 
 18 Lutz, Noah                   Unat-Souther        15:33.07   15:05.77   1 
 19 Oconnor, Tarrance            Berea               15:29.17   15:06.21   1 
 20 Beavin, Zack                 Unattached          14:46.97   15:12.03   2 
 21 Hamilton, Landon             Cumberlands         15:02.89   15:13.61   2 
 22 Kimbrell, Matt               Indiana Tech        15:09.90   15:14.34   1 
 23 Shipley, Nate                SE Missouri         14:50.90   15:15.09   2 
 24 Sandlin, Kris                Franklin            15:10.18   15:19.14   1 
 25 Griffiths, Jeff              Cincinnati          14:35.79   15:21.38   2 
 26 Johnson, Jeremy              Berea               15:28.88   15:33.63   1 
 26 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea               15:43.38   15:33.63   1 
 28 Cox, Will                    Southern Ind        14:53.00   15:36.59   1 
 29 Mullen, Tyler                SE Missouri         14:54.01   15:45.87   1 
 30 McMillan, Benjamin           Indianapolis        15:33.67   15:47.11   1 
 31 Runia, Max                   Unattached          14:50.82   15:49.22   2 
 32 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee We        15:47.11   16:02.01   1 
 33 Manley, Barry                Berea               16:13.71   16:02.86   1 
 34 Gerlach, Eli                 Unattached          16:03.78   16:10.92   1 
 35 Moreno, Jesse                Morehead Sta        14:58.61   16:19.87   1 
 36 Mark, Nathan                 Spalding            16:19.74   16:21.40   1 
 37 Matthews, Allen              Spalding            16:00.44   16:32.21   1 
 38 Albrecht, Blake              Franklin            15:56.99   16:39.28   1 
 39 Yepez, Eric                  Spalding            16:04.42   16:45.84   1 
 -- Cotton, Colin                Cincinnati          14:38.72        DNF   2 
 -- Casey, Kameron               Indianapolis        16:01.31         DQ   1 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Riebold, Jade                Eastern Illi           4.45m      4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schmitz, Vera                Unattached             4.25m     J4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fields, MacKenzie            Cincinnati             4.35m     J4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 4.07 4.17 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                3.81m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 DeMange, Ashley              Dayton                 3.75m     J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Buchheit, Nikki              SE Missouri            3.76m     J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 McBride, Alyssa              Cincinnati             4.00m     J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Schmitz, Abigail             Eastern Illi           3.95m     J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reid, Annemarie              Eastern Illi           3.80m     J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Bingham, Chelsea             Louisville             3.65m      3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Clay, Emily                  Cincinnati             3.85m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 12 Rasnick, Sarah               Unattached             4.00m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Meredyk, Taylor              Indiana Tech           3.55m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.42 3.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Schnurbusch, Jill            SE Missouri            4.00m         NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Pryor, Haley                 Rhodes                 3.40m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- London, Brittany             South Florid           3.90m         NH            
     3.42 3.57 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Schiffour, Jaclyn            West Virgini           3.35m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Balser, Jillian              DePauw                 3.35m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Gaskell, Sarah               Dayton                 3.55m         NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 -- Ahbe, Kelsie                 Unattached             4.15m         NH            
     3.42 3.57 3.72 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati             5.34m      5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.13 5.18 5.23 5.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Volz, Drew                   South Florid           5.21m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.13 5.18 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Metzger, Wyatt               South Florid           5.00m      5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 5.13 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gordon, Eric                 Eastern Illi           5.10m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 5.03 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sebastian, Jacob             Louisville             4.90m      4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Blackwell, James             Cedarville             4.85m     J4.73m   15-06.25 
     4.58 4.73 4.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati             4.76m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
        O  XXX 
  7 Perry, Winston               South Florid           4.91m      4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
        O  XXX 
  9 Daniel, Christopher          VVTC                   5.20m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Robinson, Colt               Cincinnati             4.77m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Garrett, David               DePauw                 4.45m     J4.58m   15-00.25 
     4.58 4.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Babits, Paul                 Vault High A           4.75m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Risser, Dillon               Cincinnati             4.70m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Nick                  Berea                  3.97m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Cozart, Tyler                Marian (Ind.           4.11m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 -- Mackey, Kyle                 DePauw                 4.78m         NH            
     4.58 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slinden, Liberty             Louisville            15.54m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.39m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL  14.81m  14.92m
  2 Warren, Atasha               South Florid          15.85m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  13.92m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m
  3 Averesch, Kendra             Findlay               14.75m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.27m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown S          14.41m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.66m  14.30m  13.82m  13.63m  13.75m  14.13m
  5 Kuenzel, Hannah              Saint Louis           14.37m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.14m  13.40m  12.53m  FOUL  12.90m  13.12m
  6 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette             14.61m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  12.78m  13.17m  FOUL  12.90m
  7 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay               15.24m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          14.63m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            13.96m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  11.88m  12.55m  12.08m  12.56m
 10 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                13.58m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      10.88m  12.48m  FOUL           
 11 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin              12.49m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.11m  FOUL           
 -- Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                13.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walker, Kirsten              Marquette             13.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               20.12m     19.14m   62-09.50 
      19.14m  FOUL  FOUL  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Grace, Bobby                 Unattached            19.31m     19.03m   62-05.25 
      18.19m  18.74m  18.86m  18.17m  19.03m  FOUL
  3 Miller, Taylor               Findlay               18.28m     18.51m   60-08.75 
      16.71m  17.98m  18.21m  FOUL  FOUL  18.51m
  4 Seaver, John                 Youngstown S          17.74m     17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.50m  16.82m  16.74m  FOUL  16.57m  17.19m
  5 Vivace, Brad                 Louisville            17.79m     17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  17.06m  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m  16.97m
  6 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay               17.49m     16.99m   55-09.00 
      16.32m  FOUL  FOUL  16.90m  FOUL  16.99m
  7 Bass, Darren                 Findlay               17.63m     16.90m   55-05.50 
      14.85m  15.63m  FOUL  16.16m  16.90m  FOUL
  8 Wade, Steve                  Louisville            17.37m     16.53m   54-02.75 
  9 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville            16.23m     16.45m   53-11.75 
      15.96m  16.45m  16.06m  16.37m  16.02m  16.45m
 10 Wells, Wade                  Unattached            15.50m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      13.07m  14.65m  15.17m           
 11 Green, Nick                  Ohio Dominic          16.11m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.45m  15.12m  FOUL           
 12 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          16.32m     14.97m   49-01.50 
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL            
 13 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette             15.34m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  14.36m  14.53m           
 14 Osking, Justin               South Florid          16.39m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.54m            
 15 Babicz, Anthony              DePaul                15.10m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL           
 16 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech          15.01m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  14.21m           
 17 Watson, Robert               Shawnee Stat          15.10m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.60m  14.10m  FOUL           
 18 Gregory, Joshua              Tennessee We          13.87m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.34m  14.04m  13.38m         
 19 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils          14.76m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.43m  13.27m  13.13m           
 20 Burn, Walter                 Unattached            14.39m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.78m  12.09m  13.24m           
 21 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils          13.33m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      11.88m  12.95m  12.67m           
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Michelle           Louisville             1.88m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.79 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman            1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.79 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rose, Myra                   Campbellsvil           1.65m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wagner, Ashley               Youngstown S           1.65m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cummins, Maura               Eastern Illi           1.77m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pashibin, Tatyana            Marquette              1.75m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Prusky, Destiny              Lake Erie              1.72m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 MacCourtney, Sarah           Marquette              1.75m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Owusu, Naya                  Saint Louis            1.73m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Austina               Indiana Tech           1.70m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Amburgey, Emily              Ohio Wesleya           1.70m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Bowe, Nora                   Bellarmine             1.66m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nichols, Lindsay             Marian (Ind.           1.63m     J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             1.57m         NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dudley, Edward               Lake Erie              2.25m      2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.22 2.27 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Edwards, Mike                Embry-Riddle           2.18m      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.22 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Smith, Chrisjaan             Louisville             2.14m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Cheldon               Marquette              2.10m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P   XO   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Meyers, Chase                South Florid           2.16m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Saindon, Michael             Marquette              2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    O    O   XO    P    X 
  7 O'Connor, Chris              Marian (Ind.           2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hill, Zach                   Eastern Kent           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Prichard, Forrest            Franklin               2.02m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jaeger, Nick                 Hanover                2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Mattingly, James Troy        St. Catharin           1.88m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Rowe, Alex                   Indiana Tech           2.05m         NH            
     1.88 1.93 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Okoro, Chinwe                Unattached                       53.59m     175-10 
      FOUL  52.67m  52.44m  53.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville            53.01m     49.69m     163-00 
      44.81m  49.69m  47.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Warren, Atasha               South Florid          48.82m     48.71m     159-10 
      44.75m  46.17m  44.20m  FOUL  48.71m  44.93m
  4 Chappell, Sarah              DePaul                48.58m     47.37m     155-05 
      44.01m  45.21m  45.57m  FOUL  47.02m  47.37m
  5 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          47.33m     47.21m     154-11 
      FOUL  38.65m  47.21m  FOUL  43.76m  FOUL
  6 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette             46.95m     45.26m     148-06 
      41.52m  43.80m  43.89m  42.10m  42.89m  45.26m
  7 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay               48.84m     44.44m     145-10 
      42.82m  43.72m  44.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Roth, Alison                 Youngstown S          47.58m     43.15m     141-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m  41.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Baker, Hannah                Louisville            49.71m     42.10m     138-01 
      42.10m  41.18m  41.69m            
 10 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            44.29m     40.49m     132-10 
      FOUL  40.49m  FOUL            
 11 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin              41.40m     40.19m     131-10 
      39.69m  40.19m  38.29m          
 12 Held, Kady                   Lake Erie             43.82m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  37.68m  38.20m            
 13 Durrah, Jazmyne              DePaul                45.15m     39.53m     129-08 
      39.53m  38.17m  FOUL           
 14 Borchers, Christine          Dayton                45.90m     39.28m     128-10 
      FOUL  39.28m  33.25m           
 15 Turner, Andrea               Indiana Tech          38.89m     38.34m     125-09 
      35.02m  38.34m  37.96m           
 16 Sievers, Brittany            DePauw                41.41m     37.69m     123-08 
      34.68m  37.69m  37.26m           
 17 Pomento, Anna                Cedarville            41.97m     37.50m     123-00 
      36.92m  37.50m  35.41m            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jared                Unattached            61.26m     57.76m     189-06 
      56.42m  57.76m  54.82m  55.47m  57.26m  56.43m
  2 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               55.93m     54.84m     179-11 
      48.93m  FOUL  53.12m  52.44m  54.84m  FOUL
  3 Baker, Aaron                 Indiana Tech          52.75m     52.24m     171-05 
      49.44m  45.71m  49.74m  52.24m  FOUL  49.88m
  4 Myers, Eric                  West Virgini          51.02m     52.15m     171-01 
      FOUL  45.61m  FOUL  52.15m  44.36m  FOUL
  5 Jenkins, Kyle                Spalding              53.02m     51.11m     167-08 
      47.23m  47.68m  48.26m  51.11m  45.17m  47.06m
  6 Littleton, Chris             Unattached            54.00m     49.37m     162-00 
      48.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.39m  49.37m
  7 Bass, Darren                 Findlay               48.78m     49.02m     160-10 
      47.50m  FOUL  FOUL  46.66m  44.50m  49.02m
  8 Thompson, Blake              DePaul                51.18m     48.22m     158-02 
      48.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bowling, Isaac               Louisville            50.07m     46.74m     153-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.11m  46.74m  FOUL  45.71m
 10 Waugh, Bryan                 Greenville            43.86m     44.05m     144-06 
      36.34m  44.05m  FOUL           
 11 Wilhite, Jamar               Marian (Ind.          45.20m     42.46m     139-04 
      FOUL  36.80m  42.46m            
 12 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          46.29m     41.47m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.47m            
 13 Province, Josh               Cincinnati            45.70m     40.61m     133-03 
      33.73m  FOUL  40.61m            
 14 Dozier, Marcus               DePauw                46.13m     40.54m     133-00 
      38.35m  33.10m  40.54m            
 15 Wright, Trevor               Indiana Tech          44.16m     38.18m     125-03 
      FOUL  38.18m  36.79m           
 16 Guevara, Jaylen              Ohio Dominic          46.53m     37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.41m            
 17 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils          37.82m     33.65m     110-05 
      27.52m  33.65m  FOUL            
 18 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (          45.49m     33.59m     110-02 
      33.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Farris, Daniel               Lindsey Wils          41.28m     33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  33.22m  FOUL            
 20 Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee We          38.66m     32.14m     105-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.14m            
 -- Wells, Wade                  Unattached            46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carbajal, David              Marquette             44.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wade, Steve                  Louisville            52.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nabawa, Sarah                Ghana                 13.76m     12.96m   1.1  42-06.25 
     12.38m(1.3) 12.75m(1.1) 12.96m(1.1) 12.79m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Lockhart, Keisha             Unattached            13.30m     12.48m   1.4  40-11.50 
     12.29m(1.3) 12.48m(1.4) 12.21m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Gehret, Rachel               Unattached            12.20m     12.34m   1.4  40-06.00 
     12.19m(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 12.34m(1.4)
  4 Schmidt, Maddi               Dayton                11.91m     11.87m   1.1  38-11.50 
     11.36m(1.3) 11.63m(1.6) 11.15m(1.5) 11.67m(1.0) 11.31m(1.3) 11.87m(1.1)
  5 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil          11.92m     11.39m   1.5  37-04.50 
     11.39m(1.5) 10.16m(1.0) 11.22m(1.1) 11.24m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.36m(1.3)
  6 Leslie, Holli                Hanover               11.00m     10.94m   1.0  35-10.75 
     10.90m(1.2) 10.53m(1.5) 10.92m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 10.37m(1.3) 10.94m(1.0)
  7 Jones, Nazirah               Indiana Tech          10.87m     10.73m   1.0  35-02.50 
     10.40m(1.2) 10.41m(1.6) 10.57m(1.9) 10.64m(1.0) 10.73m(1.0) 10.68m(1.0)
 -- Crane, Whitley               Marian (Ind.           9.96m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2)            
 -- Milligan, Alea               Indiana Tech          10.66m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.4)           
 
Event 40  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Parker, Rex                  Phantasm Cor          15.57m     15.50m   1.4  50-10.25 
     15.29m(2.2) 15.50m(1.4) 15.34m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 15.34m(1.3) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Postwaite, Joseph            Lake Erie             15.61m     15.41m   1.0  50-06.75 
     FOUL(2.1) 14.96m(1.1) 15.18m(1.9) 15.41m(1.0) 15.15m(1.8) FOUL(2.0)
  3 Marlow, Darryl               Indiana Tech          14.88m     14.25m   1.0  46-09.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.71m(1.2) 14.09m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 14.03m(1.6) 14.25m(1.0)
  4 James, Luke                  Bethel (Tenn          14.96m     13.88m   1.0  45-06.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.88m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 13.83m(1.6) FOUL(1.5)
  5 Fifer, Tyler                 Ohio Dominic          14.47m     13.52m   1.4  44-04.25 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 13.52m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Williams, TJ                 Indiana Tech          14.09m     13.32m   1.8  43-08.50 
     13.27m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 13.07m(1.0) 13.25m(1.1) 13.32m(1.8) FOUL(1.3)
  7 Phillips, Jeremy             Rhodes                13.81m     13.20m   1.2  43-03.75 
     13.12m(1.4) 13.13m(1.7) 13.20m(1.2) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS     
 
Event 41  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Casey                South Florid          45.59m     39.69m     130-02 
      39.18m  39.09m  38.64m  39.34m  39.69m  39.56m
  2 Wimpari, Katie               Louisville            39.48m     38.89m     127-07 
      31.83m  34.30m  38.89m  FOUL  31.41m  36.88m
  3 Knotts, Ashli                West Virgini          42.48m     37.67m     123-07 
      35.99m  34.41m  36.33m  37.67m  35.44m  31.12m
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville            37.14m     33.35m     109-05 
      33.01m  30.55m  31.04m  29.83m  33.35m  31.53m
  5 Potthast, Ali                Greenville            31.52m     31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  FOUL  26.42m  26.43m  28.97m  PASS
 
Event 42  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johansson, David             Eastern Illi          62.42m     59.59m     195-06 
      55.59m  FOUL  53.51m  55.08m  56.08m  59.59m
  2 Orr, David                   Berea                 62.98m     56.34m     184-10 
      52.71m  FOUL  56.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Grote, Brian                 SE Missouri           60.84m     54.83m     179-11 
      49.41m  54.83m  FOUL  47.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hannay, Greg                 Cedarville            61.85m     53.62m     175-11 
      48.43m  49.29m  53.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                61.68m     50.81m     166-08 
      48.63m  FOUL  50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Krause, Joel                 SE Missouri           54.78m     50.30m     165-00 
      44.85m  50.30m  47.03m  46.28m  FOUL  45.95m
  7 Soyring, Zackary             Lake Erie             56.65m     48.43m     158-11 
      48.43m  46.48m  FOUL  FOUL  47.56m  44.52m
  8 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                56.77m     48.23m     158-03 
      47.09m  48.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.80m
  9 Clark, Chris                 Unattached            43.00m     40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  PASS           
 10 Ray, Keith                   Unattached            37.87m     37.63m     123-05 
      37.63m  35.27m  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Mattingly, James Troy        St. Catharin          40.11m     36.01m     118-02 
      35.34m  36.01m  FOUL           
 
Event 43  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Keisha             Unattached             6.20m      6.39m   1.7  20-11.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 6.39m(1.7) 6.17m(1.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)
  2 Mims, Lana                   Unattached             6.00m      6.08m   1.3  19-11.50 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) 6.08m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2)
  3 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati             5.90m      6.02m   1.3  19-09.00 
     5.95m(1.0) 5.98m(1.2) 5.87m(1.9) 5.87m(1.6) PASS      6.02m(1.3)
  4 Owens, Brittany              Louisville             6.01m      5.89m   1.3  19-04.00 
     5.64m(1.1) 5.73m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.72m(1.0) 5.79m(1.2) 5.89m(1.3)
  5 Paramore, Jalisa             Eastern Illi           5.93m      5.75m   1.2  18-10.50 
     5.38m(1.0) 5.70m(1.3) 5.75m(1.2) 5.57m(1.4) 5.21m(1.0) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil           6.07m      5.63m   1.8  18-05.75 
     5.08m(0.9) 5.16m(1.6) 5.28m(1.6) 5.63m(1.8) 5.37m(1.5) 5.20m(1.3)
  7 Chiles, Keisha               Campbellsvil           5.67m      5.62m   0.9  18-05.25 
     4.74m(0.9) 5.62m(0.9) 5.32m(1.0) 5.52m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.39m(1.0)
  8 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville             5.72m      5.61m   1.5  18-05.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.61m(1.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Chambers, Briahna            Hanover                5.59m      5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
     5.50m(1.4) 5.25m(1.4) 5.32m(1.0) 5.32m(1.2) 5.47m(0.9) 5.25m(0.8)
 10 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             5.07m      4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.78m(1.1) 4.63m(0.8)           
 11 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We           4.90m      4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
     4.54m(1.0) 4.71m(1.2) 4.68m(1.0)           
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lane, Cal                    Unattached             7.77m      7.47m   1.4  24-06.25 
     7.23m(1.9) 7.27m(1.9) 7.18m(1.6) 7.17m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 7.47m(1.4)
  2 Gibson, David                Xavier (Ohio           7.24m      7.27m   1.9  23-10.25 
     7.04m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.27m(1.9) 7.17m(1.2) 7.14m(1.4) FOUL(1.6)
  3 Hogan, Bryce                 Eastern Illi           7.60m      7.19m   2.2  23-07.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.93m(1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 7.19m(2.2) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Carter, Tyler                Eastern Illi           7.52m      7.13m   1.5  23-04.75 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 6.93m(1.9) 7.13m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.55m(1.2)
  5 Brown, Jeron                 Louisville             7.10m      6.93m   1.6  22-09.00 
     6.87m(1.3) 6.93m(1.6) 6.64m(1.2) 6.70m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 6.78m(1.7)
  6 Milsop, Aaron                Wittenberg             6.84m      6.86m   2.1  22-06.25 
     6.84m(2.5) 6.86m(2.1) 6.78m(1.3) 6.42m(1.3) 6.41m(1.6) 6.52m(1.8)
  7 Whitfield, Alexander         Unattached             6.77m      6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
     6.30m(2.2) 6.71m(1.1) 6.40m(1.5) 6.60m(1.2) 6.74m(1.5) 6.84m(1.6)
  8 Burns, Stoney                Bethel (Tenn           7.10m      6.75m   0.9  22-01.75 
     6.75m(0.9) FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(2.0)           
  9 Lintz, Isaiah                Indiana Tech           7.07m      6.74m   1.5  22-01.50 
     6.53m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.70m(0.8) 6.54m(1.3) 6.74m(1.5) 6.69m(1.0)
 10 Sanders, Tariq               Cincinnati             7.24m      6.65m   1.7  21-10.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.65m(1.7) 4.81m(1.6)          
 11 Green, Blakelynn             Unat-Marian            6.48m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.25m(1.2) 6.36m(0.8)          
 12 Harding, Keron               Marian (Ind.           6.71m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
     6.12m(2.3) 6.19m(1.5) 6.15m(0.8)         
 13 Willig, Kirk                 Unattached             6.56m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.74m(1.4)          
 14 Mattingly, James Troy        St. Catharin           5.47m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.36m(1.5) 5.00m(1.4)           
 
Event 45  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Royer, Matthew               Unattached            67.29m     63.92m     209-08 
      FOUL  63.92m  62.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached            70.46m     63.30m     207-08 
      54.51m  FOUL  61.26m  59.18m  63.30m  62.06m
  3 Frye, Joe                    Music City M          65.00m     62.71m     205-09 
      62.71m  60.01m  60.99m  62.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Vicars, Derrick              Findlay               66.04m     60.96m     200-00 
      58.96m  60.55m  FOUL  59.87m  60.96m  FOUL
  5 Westrich, Nils               Louisville            61.45m     58.38m     191-06 
      56.15m  FOUL  58.38m  56.92m  FOUL  58.02m
  6 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            61.53m     57.35m     188-02 
      57.35m  57.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Koeck, William               Marquette             59.91m     57.04m     187-02 
      FOUL  57.04m  FOUL  FOUL  56.05m  FOUL
  8 Metts, Mason                 Wilmington (          57.44m     56.65m     185-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.65m  56.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Siemers, Jared               SE Missouri           57.67m     55.73m     182-10 
      54.02m  53.19m  55.73m  FOUL  FOUL  54.30m
 10 Stone, Sean                  Lake Erie             56.77m     54.91m     180-02 
      53.04m  53.46m  54.91m           
 11 Vicars, Marcus               Findlay               52.98m     53.90m     176-10 
      FOUL  53.90m  FOUL           
 12 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville            62.94m     53.60m     175-10 
      53.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Carbajal, David              Marquette             51.22m     50.35m     165-02 
      46.03m  49.11m  50.35m          
 14 Kovacs, Adam                 DePaul                52.21m     50.03m     164-02 
      50.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Fehrenbacher, Wes            Bellarmine            49.49m     49.95m     163-10 
      49.95m  FOUL  46.14m           
 16 Brames, James                St. Francis           51.32m     48.45m     158-11 
      48.45m  47.97m  47.05m           
 17 Province, Josh               Cincinnati            53.57m     47.21m     154-11 
      47.07m  45.75m  47.21m            
 18 Ziraldo, Vincent             Unattached            49.35m     47.08m     154-05 
      47.08m  46.51m  FOUL           
 19 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils          48.03m     43.91m     144-01 
      40.94m  43.91m  FOUL            
 20 Mullennex, Charlie           Lindsey Wils          45.49m     43.03m     141-02 
      42.92m  43.03m  FOUL           
 21 Broadus, Frank               Unattached            38.51m     36.06m     118-04 
      33.89m  35.93m  36.06m           
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica             Findlay               64.11m     58.29m     191-03 
      56.13m  FOUL  57.33m  FOUL  56.25m  58.29m
  2 Gates, Patrice               Louisville            59.51m     57.49m     188-07 
      FOUL  56.78m  FOUL  56.43m  56.55m  57.49m
  3 Pratt, Tonia                 Murray State          53.83m     53.57m     175-09 
      45.50m  52.36m  53.55m  52.29m  52.34m  53.57m
  4 Nelson, Miranda              Dayton                50.25m     50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.41m
  5 Otte, Renee                  Dayton                52.87m     49.75m     163-03 
      FOUL  48.61m  49.75m  46.58m  46.80m  FOUL
  6 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati            54.61m     49.14m     161-03 
      FOUL  46.14m  48.52m  48.38m  49.07m  49.14m
  7 Breland, Mekayla             Cincinnati            48.08m    J49.14m     161-03 
      49.14m  46.88m  FOUL           
  8 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette             58.91m     48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.82m  FOUL  46.19m  FOUL
  9 Goodman, Samantha            Marian (Ind.          48.66m     48.48m     159-01 
      46.87m  48.48m  FOUL            
 10 Kennedy, Samantha            Marquette             55.18m     48.42m     158-10 
      38.77m  47.86m  48.42m           
 11 Kuenzel, Hannah              Saint Louis           48.04m     48.23m     158-03 
      46.31m  48.23m  FOUL            
 12 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            50.32m     46.08m     151-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.08m            
 13 McClinton, Nakel             Unattached                       43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.88m           
 14 Williams, Taylor             Ohio Dominic          47.92m     43.07m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.07m  FOUL           
 15 Phillips, Monica             Cincinnati            52.29m     42.87m     140-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.87m            
 16 Botts, Hillary               Centre                48.92m     41.73m     136-11 
      41.27m  FOUL  41.73m           
 17 Fahnstrom, Haley             Greenville            44.19m     40.69m     133-06 
      40.61m  40.61m  40.69m           
 18 Gilmore, Caitlin             Louisville            54.61m     39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.66m           
 19 Hill, Abby                   Greenville            42.61m     39.45m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.35m  39.45m