Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2011 09:23 PM
                     Cardinal Twilight Classic - 5/13/2011                     
                           University of Louisville                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech             11.87   3.1  4 
  2 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             11.91   3.1  4 
  3 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech             11.92   3.1  4 
  4 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              11.93   3.1  4 
  5 Brown, Brittany              Central Stat             12.04   3.0  3 
  6 Portis, Shanay               Cincinnati               12.07   3.1  4 
  7 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              12.09   3.1  4 
  8 Parrish, Heather             Wright State             12.15   3.1  4 
  9 Allen, Kierra                Indianapolis             12.22   3.0  3 
  9 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech            x12.22   3.0  3 
 11 Ebenja, Cathy                Harding                  12.27   3.0  3 
 12 Sassine, Nicole              Windsor ON               12.34   2.5  2 
 12 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             12.34   3.1  4 
 14 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech            x12.37   3.0  3 
 15 Beckham, Kira                Tiffin                   12.48   2.5  2 
 16 Dixon, Char                  Cincinnati               12.53   3.0  3 
 17 Gardner, Cameron             Cincinnati              x12.55   3.0  3 
 18 Watts, Jasmine               Unattached               12.58   3.0  3 
 19 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech            x12.59   2.5  2 
 20 Blythe, Erica                St. Joseph's             12.71   2.5  2 
 21 Rogers, Frederica            Indiana Tech            x13.03   2.5  2 
 22 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             13.07   2.0  1 
 23 Rascoe, Lauren               Indianapolis             13.21   2.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Dominique            Unattached               23.21   1.4  5 
  2 Burse, Natasha               Cincinnati               23.84   1.4  5 
  3 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached               23.99   1.4  5 
  4 Harris, Margret              Louisville               24.09   1.5  4 
  5 King, Adella                 Indiana Tech             24.24   1.4  5 
  6 Fountain, Hyleas             Nike                     24.31   1.4  5 
  7 Larrier, Angelica            SE Missouri              24.49   1.4  5 
  7 Brown, Brittany              Central Stat             24.49   1.1  3 
  9 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             24.52   1.5  4 
 10 Benjamin, Diamond            Eastern Kent             24.58   1.5  4 
 10 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi             24.58   1.5  4 
 12 Gordon, Morgan               Cincinnati               24.64   1.5  4 
 13 Lewis, Katleyn               Indiana Tech             24.69   1.5  4 
 14 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              24.72   1.4  5 
 15 Winik, Alexa                 Cedarville               24.80   1.4  5 
 16 Bell, Portia                 Harding                  24.99   1.4  5 
 17 Brooks, Chloe                Indiana Tech            x25.07   1.1  3 
 18 Owens, Kenya                 Indianapolis             25.13   1.1  3 
 19 Sassine, Nicole              Windsor ON               25.48   1.1  3 
 20 Torian, Abigail              Indiana Tech            x25.49   1.1  3 
 21 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech            x25.66   0.7  2 
 22 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati              x25.90   0.7  2 
 23 Dixon, Char                  Cincinnati              x25.93   1.1  3 
 24 Morgan, Kyla                 Indiana Wesl             26.17   0.7  2 
 25 Blythe, Erica                St. Joseph's             26.42   0.7  2 
 26 Slegers, Andrina             Windsor ON               26.70   0.7  2 
 27 Watts, Jasmine               Unattached              x26.77   0.7  2 
 28 Burkins, Ashley              Indianapolis             26.79   1.0  1 
 29 Buford, Danielle             Georgetown (             26.98   0.7  2 
 29 Watt, Emaryne                Indiana Tech            x26.98   1.1  3 
 31 Holland, Kaitlyn             Lake Erie                27.08   0.7  2 
 32 Rascoe, Lauren               Indianapolis            x27.20   1.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wineberg, Mary               Unattached               52.63   3 
  2 Brown, Michelle              Notre Dame               54.69   3 
  3 Sanchez, Bridget             Eastern Illi             55.04   3 
  4 Forbes, Bianca               Eastern Kent             55.55   3 
  5 Holden, Lindsey              DePaul                   55.98   3 
  6 gordon, jackie               Progressive              56.02   3 
  7 Edwards, Magan               SE Missouri              56.86   3 
  8 Seabrook, Kwesi              Capital                  56.87   2 
  9 Winik, Alexa                 Cedarville               56.92   3 
 10 Miller, Haley                Indianapolis             57.35   2 
 11 Bruno, Hadassah              Louisville               57.62   1 
 12 Elizondo-Smith, Domi         Indiana Tech             57.87   2 
 13 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville               57.91   1 
 14 Edley, Alyssa                Cincinnati               57.96   2 
 15 Kanters, Amanda              Windsor ON               58.40   2 
 16 Slegers, Andrina             Windsor ON               58.68   1 
 17 Burkins, Ashley              Indianapolis           1:01.04   1 
 18 Norris, Annaliese            Berea                  1:01.31   1 
 19 Jones, Meghan                Bellarmine             1:02.08   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norman, Natalie              Morehead Sta           2:16.42  
  2 Mattia, Cassie               Rio Grande             2:17.40  
  3 Honigford, Katie             Cincinnati             2:19.05  
  4 Ewert, Kayla                 Indiana Wesl           2:19.32  
  5 Wong, Rachel                 Cedarville             2:19.46  
  6 Wagner, Maggie               Bellarmine             2:19.67  
  7 Wolgemuth, Angi              Indiana Wesl           2:20.31  
  8 Lucas, Sara                  Hanover                2:22.55  
  9 Culberston, Molly            Bellarmine             2:24.21  
 10 Morgan, Anna                 Indiana Wesl          x2:25.38  
 11 McCarron, Emma               Capital                2:27.54  
 12 Santos, Joy                  Cedarville             2:28.32  
 13 Hofer, Jordan                Indiana Wesl          x2:28.42  
 -- Martinez, Victoria           Knoxville El                NT  
 -- Martin, Carissa              Bellarmine                  NT  
 -- Trick, Sarah                 Capital                     NT  
 -- O'Quinn, Maddie              St. Louis U.                NT  
 -- Knotts, Ashli                West Virgini                NT  
 -- McCarthy, Caitlin            St. Louis U.                NT  
 -- Quiett, Mary Cate            DePaul                      NT  
 -- Rhodes, Aricka               Cincinnati                  NT  
 -- Ramos, Erika                 Eastern Illi                NT  
 -- Gingerich, Megan             Eastern Illi                NT  
 -- Cattran, Ashley              Dayton                      NT  
 -- Wagner, Cassidy              Indiana Wesl                NT  
 -- Johnson, Amanda              Indiana Wesl                NT  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathey, Mason                Unattached             4:17.11  
  2 Leitich, Picoty              Eastern Kent           4:23.20  
  3 Coorey, Liz                  Dayton                 4:23.82  
  4 Orf, Hilary                  St. Louis U.           4:26.65  
  5 Legg, Kirsty                 Butler                 4:26.96  
  6 Fisher, Tanaiya              Wis.-Milwauk           4:27.50  
  7 Zimmerman, Emily             Dayton                 4:31.72  
  8 Musk, Angela                 Bellarmine             4:33.20  
  9 Love, Kaitlyn                Butler                 4:39.82  
 10 Shagena, Meghan              Bellarmine             4:40.27  
 11 Cherono, Jeniffer            Alabama-Hunt           4:40.39  
 12 Sutton, Michelle             Greenville             4:40.85  
 13 Frigo, Maria                 Louisville             4:45.51  
 14 Putnam, Neola                Cedarville             4:48.34  
 15 Staruch, Cortney             Cincinnati             4:53.83  
 16 McCarron, Emma               Capital                4:54.93  
 17 Hanzal, Rachel               Cincinnati             4:59.71  
 18 Terrell, Meghan              Cedarville             5:02.87  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nehus-Vergara, Erin          Athletic Ann          16:39.54  
  2 Grieshaber, Kim              Louisville            17:17.35  
  3 Ronoh, Sharon                Lindsey Wils          17:26.34  
  4 Bollinger, Jessica           SE Missouri           17:35.75  
  5 Bentle, Beka                 Indiana Wesl          18:17.93  
  6 Wilson, Erika                Southern Ind          18:39.99  
  7 Mandzak, Holly               Morehead Sta          19:22.24  
  8 Moyer, Sarah                 Indiana Wesl          19:31.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra             Wright State             13.22   2.2  2 
  2 Fountain, Hyleas             Nike                     13.23   2.2  2 
  3 Bowen, Lutisha               Eastern Kent             14.08   2.2  2 
  4 Harding, DanHeisha           Eastern Kent             14.32   2.2  2 
  5 Boyd, Andrea                 Lake Erie                14.35   2.2  2 
  6 Jackson, Kasey               Centre                   14.64   2.2  2 
  7 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                   14.77   2.2  1 
  8 Rogers, Frederica            Indiana Tech             14.89   2.2  2 
  9 Aikin, Tiffany               Indiana Tech             15.09   2.2  2 
 10 Norris, Jasymn               Eastern Kent            x15.17   2.2  1 
 11 Bowe, Nora                   Bellarmine               15.18   2.2  1 
 12 Thompson, Sharika            Cincinnati               15.40   2.2  2 
 13 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils             15.56   2.2  1 
 14 Good, Kathy                  Unattached               15.57   2.2  1 
 15 Currens, Ashley              Indiana Wesl             15.75   2.2  1 
 16 Cecil, Brianna               Berea                    17.57   2.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanik, Megan                 Notre Dame               59.34   3 
  2 Jackson, Gabrielle           Louisville             1:01.21   3 
  3 Jackson, Kasey               Centre                 1:02.20   3 
  4 Daughenbaugh, Lynzi          Tiffin                 1:02.91   2 
  5 Good, Kaitlyn                Cincinnati             1:03.42   2 
  6 Calderone, Gabby             Cincinnati             1:03.46   3 
  7 Alvares, Kita                St. Louis U.           1:03.50   3 
  8 Folino, Emily                Wright State           1:03.74   3 
  9 Smith, Megan                 Berea                  1:04.80   2 
 10 Roark, Madison               Bellarmine             1:04.99   2 
 11 Harding, DanHeisha           Eastern Kent           1:05.34   2 
 12 Kinnamont, Cynthia           Berea                  1:05.57   3 
 13 Lanphier, Katie              Cedarville             1:05.58   1 
 14 Brown, Chelsea               Louisville             1:05.61   3 
 15 VanDyke, Jordan              Indianapolis           1:05.75   2 
 16 Perry, Codi                  Indiana Tech           1:06.35   2 
 17 Olson, Ruth                  Lindsey Wils           1:06.61   1 
 18 Witchger, Christine          Indiana Wesl           1:06.90   1 
 19 Aramburu, Camilla            Bellarmine             1:07.32   2 
 20 Skinner, lizzy               Indiana Wesl           1:07.33   1 
 21 Pritchett, Katlin            Campbellsvil           1:07.43   1 
 22 Thompson, Sharika            Cincinnati            x1:07.51   3 
 23 Vincz, Lexi                  Hanover                1:11.33   2 
 24 Cecil, Brianna               Berea                 x1:13.29   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClanahan, Kaylee           Southern Ind          11:18.24  
  2 Minor, Lauren                Southern Ind          11:39.21  
  3 Mornout, Jordan              Southern Ind         x11:53.33  
  4 Zayas, Meghan                West Virgini          12:04.52  
  5 Lucius, KC                   Southern Ind         x12:15.34  
  6 Moreland, Rachel             Hanover               12:18.45  
  7 Hardin, Nichole              Berea                 12:57.42  
  8 McGaughey, Brooke            Indiana Wesl          12:57.83  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cincinnati  'A'                                       45.17  
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Burse, Natasha                 
     3) Portis, Shanay                  4) Rhodes, Aricka                 
  2 SE Missouri  'A'                                      45.66  
     1) Kahle, Rachel                   2) Larrier, Angelica              
     3) Edwards, Magan                  4) Lewis, Jerika                  
  3 Louisville  'A'                                       45.92  
     1) Harris, Margret                 2) Gehret, Rachel                 
     3) Brown, Chelsea                  4) Jackson, Gabrielle             
  4 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     46.81  
     1) Torian, Abigail                 2) Kimbrough, Jamela              
     3) Brooks, Chloe                   4) Lewis, Katleyn                 
  5 Lake Erie  'A'                                        47.12  
     1) Holland, Kaitlyn                2) Johnson, Whitney               
     3) Bednar, Colleen                 4) Boyd, Andrea                   
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                           48.18  
     1) Bland, Letia                    2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Ellks, Kayla                    4) Beckham, Kira                  
  7 Indianapolis  'A'                                     48.90  
     1) Martin, Deltarae                2) Allen, Kierra                  
     3) Owens, Kenya                    4) McNeal, Angelique              
  8 Cedarville  'A'                                       49.04  
     1) Winik, Alexa                    2) Jones, Beth                    
     3) Santos, Joy                     4) Lanphier, Katie                
  9 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                 49.88  
     1) Morgan, Kyla                    2) Currens, Ashley                
     3) Skinner, lizzy                  4) Morgan, Katelin                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indianapolis  'A'                                   3:49.83  
     1) McNeal, Angelique               2) Martin, Deltarae               
     3) Allen, Kierra                   4) Miller, Haley                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Megan              Louisville               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lynn, Katherine              Tennessee Te            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Buche, Melissa               St. Joseph's             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Gill, Meghan                 Tiffin                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Gilbertson, Maggie           Louisville              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Roll, Angela                 Wittenberg                  NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Watt, Emaryne                Indiana Tech                NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eby, Michelle                Cincinnati               3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maaten, Dayna                Windsor Legi            J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rasnick, Sarah               Cincinnati              J3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fields, MacKenzie            Cincinnati              x3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hixson, Kristen              Grand Valley            J3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dunn, Kayla                  Cincinnati              x3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sabbatine, Andrea            Louisville              J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kuksa, Jocelyn               Grand Valley            J3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.86 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lucas, Chelsea               Louisville               3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Schmitz, Abigail             Eastern Illi            J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Petridis, Dina               Indiana Tech            J3.61m   11-10.00 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Faulkner, Caley              Grand Valley            x3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Chambers, Tiffany            Harding                 J3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.31 3.46 3.61 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Bible, Keileigh              Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 -- Ponte, Stefanie              Cincinnati                  NH            
     3.16 3.31 3.46 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lloyd, Paige                 Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.16 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gehret, Rachel               Louisville               6.09m  -0.2  19-11.75 
     5.45m(-0.2) 6.09m(-0.2) 6.00m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Notre Dame               6.07m   1.8  19-11.00 
     5.77m(-0.2) 5.93m(-0.2) 5.74m(0.7) 5.79m(0.9) 6.07m(1.8) 5.55m(1.0)
  3 Lockhart, Charachesicia      Louisville               6.03m  -0.2  19-09.50 
     5.76m(-0.2) 6.00m(1.3) 6.03m(-0.2) 5.77m(0.3) 5.86m(-1.8) 5.76m(-1.1)
  4 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                   5.81m  -0.2  19-00.75 
     5.81m(-0.2) 5.11m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 5.38m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Grant, Penny                 Greenville               5.73m   1.0  18-09.75 
     5.54m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.56m(2.0) FOUL(-2.7) 5.73m(1.0)
  6 Harris, Margret              Louisville              x5.67m   1.3  18-07.25 
     5.58m(-0.2) 5.23m(-0.2) 5.49m(0.7) 5.54m(0.3) 5.51m(-0.2) 5.67m(1.3)
  7 Morgan, Katelin              Indiana Wesl             5.66m   1.0  18-07.00 
     4.17m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.66m(1.0) 5.59m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.49m(0.7)
  8 Bednar, Colleen              Lake Erie                5.54m  -0.2  18-02.25 
     5.43m(-0.2) 5.54m(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.38m(1.9) 5.49m(-0.2) FOUL(1.9)
  9 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech             5.53m   0.5  18-01.75 
     5.09m(-0.2) 5.53m(0.5) 5.47m(0.3) 5.26m(1.3) 5.43m(-0.2) 5.29m(1.0)
 10 Parrish, Heather             Wright State             5.52m  -0.2  18-01.50 
     5.31m(-0.2) 5.52m(-0.2) FOUL(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 11 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                   5.48m   0.5  17-11.75 
     4.95m(-0.2) 5.45m(-0.2) 5.48m(0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 12 Cloudy, Brittney             St. Louis U.             5.45m   0.8  17-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.45m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 13 Cardeiro, Kim                Louisville              x5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
     5.27m(-0.2) 5.30m(-0.2) 5.39m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 14 Allen, Alicia                St. Joseph's             5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
     4.94m(-0.2) 5.36m(1.1) 5.37m(0.3)         
 15 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil             5.28m  -0.2  17-04.00 
     5.28m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 5.17m(0.3)           
 16 Watts, Jasmine               Unattached               5.25m  -0.2  17-02.75 
     5.17m(0.3) 5.12m(-0.2) 5.25m(-0.2)         
 17 Jones, Beth                  Cedarville               5.05m  -0.2  16-07.00 
     4.82m(-0.2) 5.05m(-0.2) 5.03m(0.3)         
 18 Merkel, Jenny                St. Joseph's             4.98m  -0.2  16-04.25 
     4.73m(-0.2) 4.98m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 19 Mckee, Breonna               Indiana Tech             4.75m   1.0  15-07.00 
     4.75m(1.0) 4.75m(-0.2) 3.22m(0.3)         
 20 Lee, Tori                    Indiana Wesl             4.66m  -0.2  15-03.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.66m(-0.2) 4.41m(-0.2)         
 -- Guice, Martinique            Tennessee St                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Forde, Seidre                Unattached              13.04m   0.9  42-09.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.73m(1.2) 13.04m(0.9) 12.73m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3)
  2 Cloudy, Brittney             St. Louis U.            12.30m   1.4  40-04.25 
     12.29m(1.0) 12.30m(1.4) FOUL(0.7)         
  3 Grant, Penny                 Greenville              11.96m   1.0  39-03.00 
     11.55m(0.3) 11.35m(0.9) 11.72m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.73m(1.2) 11.96m(1.0)
  4 Davis, Alyssa                Marquette               11.94m   0.6  39-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.51m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 11.63m(1.1) 11.93m(1.0) 11.94m(0.6)
  5 Parrish, Heather             Wright State            11.81m   0.3  38-09.00 
     11.81m(0.3) 11.71m(1.2) 11.59m(0.8) 11.81m(1.1) 11.48m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Murray, Stacia               Indiana Tech            11.15m   0.9  36-07.00 
     10.79m(0.3) 10.74m(0.9) 11.15m(0.9) 10.55m(1.1) 10.63m(0.6) 10.36m(1.1)
  7 Allen, Alicia                St. Joseph's            11.10m   0.7  36-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.10m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9)
  8 Ellks, Kayla                 Tiffin                  10.94m   0.3  35-10.75 
     10.94m(0.3) 10.88m(1.0) 10.62m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Rollins, Jocelyn             Tiffin                  10.79m   1.1  35-05.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.79m(1.1) 10.63m(1.1)         
 10 Tatum, Cora                  Indiana Tech            10.63m   0.3  34-10.50 
     10.63m(0.3) 10.49m(1.4) PASS(0.8)         
 11 Lee, Tori                    Indiana Wesl            10.59m   0.3  34-09.00 
     10.59m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 10.10m(1.0)         
 12 Beasley, Tiosha              Campbellsvil            10.38m   1.0  34-00.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4) 10.38m(1.0)         
 -- Jones, Beth                  Cedarville                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 -- Mckee, Breonna               Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Chinwe                Louisville              16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  15.39m  16.23m  FOUL  16.43m  16.60m
  2 McCarty, D'Ana               Louisville              16.40m   53-09.75 
      1.68m  15.49m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Abdullah, Khadija            Louisville             x15.81m   51-10.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  15.50m  14.96m  15.81m  FOUL
  4 Atang, Rudy                  Notre Dame              15.65m   51-04.25 
      1.54m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL  15.65m
  5 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  14.78m
  6 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati              14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.12m  13.57m  13.70m  13.62m  FOUL
  7 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri             13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL
  8 DeJean, Alexis               St. Joseph's            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.73m  13.54m  13.85m  13.86m  13.79m  FOUL
  9 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville             x13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Baskin, Elisa                Alabama-Hunt            12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.45m  12.73m  12.87m           
 12 Arnold, Alyssa               Morehead Sta            12.50m   41-00.25 
      10.30m  12.50m  FOUL           
 13 Smith, Paige                 Indiana Wesl            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.66m  12.17m  FOUL           
 14 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl            11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  FOUL           
 -- Walker, Kirsten              Marquette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoro, Chinwe                Louisville              54.24m     177-11 
      52.64m  41.23m  51.05m  54.24m  50.60m  FOUL
  2 Abdullah, Khadija            Louisville              49.54m     162-06 
      FOUL  46.45m  48.95m  FOUL  FOUL  49.54m
  3 Kovacs, Alanna               DePaul                  48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  42.28m  48.38m  FOUL  44.21m  FOUL
  4 Kendall, Amashi-Ali          Louisville             x48.33m     158-07 
      48.33m  46.65m  FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              47.94m     157-03 
      47.94m  45.88m  45.53m  45.58m  46.05m  46.30m
  6 Marqueling, Jean             St. Francis             47.44m     155-08 
      44.49m  43.05m  47.44m  45.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Devaney, Vivien              Notre Dame              45.94m     150-09 
      41.36m  44.85m  45.77m  FOUL  43.45m  45.94m
  8 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati              45.39m     148-11 
      45.39m  FOUL  4.75m  37.70m  43.90m  FOUL
  9 Watson, Kathleen             Indianapolis            45.25m     148-05 
      43.98m  42.76m  44.13m  44.05m  45.25m  43.30m
 10 Smith, Paige                 Indiana Wesl            43.56m     142-11 
      36.91m  3.79m  43.56m         
 11 Alsum, Brittany              Wis.-Milwauk            43.12m     141-06 
      38.84m  43.12m  41.26m           
 12 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  4.86m  43.11m           
 13 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati             x42.95m     140-11 
      41.04m  42.82m  42.95m           
 14 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               42.08m     138-01 
      37.65m  42.08m  FOUL         
 15 Kuzmicz, Courtney            Indianapolis            41.46m     136-00 
      40.64m  40.93m  41.46m           
 16 Johnson, Sabrina             Xavier (Ohio            41.22m     135-03 
      3.43m  37.11m  41.22m           
 17 Gaffey, Kristen              Marquette               40.44m     132-08 
      38.06m  38.78m  40.44m         
 18 Huffman, Tina                Indiana Wesl            34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  34.11m  FOUL         
 19 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            33.10m     108-07 
      31.72m  9.82m  33.10m         
 -- summers, jere                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCarty, D'Ana               Louisville              60.28m     197-09 
      59.71m  FOUL  60.28m  59.42m  FOUL  56.51m
  2 Marqueling, Jean             St. Francis             59.83m     196-03 
      56.23m  58.03m  59.83m  FOUL  59.12m  59.68m
  3 Lee, Victoria                Indiana Wesl            57.31m     188-00 
      51.73m  51.72m  51.89m  5.43m  57.31m  FOUL
  4 Barnes, Mallory              Dayton                  56.99m     187-00 
      5.51m  FOUL  56.09m  54.24m  56.99m  54.20m
  5 Fraser, Melissa              DePaul                  55.31m     181-05 
      FOUL  54.51m  54.10m  FOUL  55.31m  53.43m
  6 Egbuka, Brianna              SE Missouri             54.57m     179-00 
      5.68m  54.57m  5.97m  49.13m  FOUL  52.56m
  6 Gates, Patrice               Louisville             J52.77m     173-01 
      49.63m  FOUL  50.44m  52.77m  48.96m  50.60m
  7 DeJean, Alexis               St. Joseph's            53.99m     177-01 
      53.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.96m  51.79m
  9 Roth, Jamie                  Marquette               50.98m     167-03 
      50.90m  50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  50.66m  50.98m
 10 Akerstrom, Frida             Cincinnati              50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  48.32m  FOUL           
 11 Casanova, Madeline           Notre Dame              49.70m     163-01 
 12 Harris, Rochunda             Greenville              49.50m     162-05 
      49.50m  47.85m  48.32m           
 13 Allen, Kerry                 Dayton                  47.92m     157-03 
      FOUL  47.92m  44.90m           
 14 McNeill, Bridget             Cincinnati              46.37m     152-01 
      44.94m  46.37m  42.92m           
 15 Davis, Megan                 St. Joseph's            44.86m     147-02 
      44.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Cobb, Jessica                Cincinnati             x43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.32m  43.61m           
 17 Koeck, Kathryn               Marquette               41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Molyet, Jessica              Cincinnati             x37.48m     122-11 
      35.93m  37.48m  35.60m           
 19 Hartney, Katie               Lindsey Wils            35.60m     116-09 
      34.32m  FOUL  35.60m           
 20 McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville              34.43m     112-11 
      34.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Bullman, Robin               Indiana Wesl            34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  32.15m           
 -- Harmon, Nancy                Wis.-Milwauk              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Melissa              DePaul                  51.53m     169-01 
      48.93m  48.63m  51.53m  50.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri             47.72m     156-07 
      47.46m  47.72m  FOUL  4.45m  42.83m  44.18m
  3 Kovacs, Alanna               DePaul                  45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Benjamin, Tiana              Campbellsvil            38.66m     126-10 
      32.66m  7.12m  9.29m  37.14m  38.66m  35.76m
  5 Knotts, Ashli                West Virgini            38.57m     126-06 
      33.13m  3.36m  36.69m  38.57m  35.08m  35.07m
  6 Benage, Catherine            Marquette               35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  34.06m  32.54m  30.80m  33.62m  35.04m
  7 Benjamin, Lauren             Marquette               34.39m     112-10 
      32.89m  28.18m  34.39m  33.24m  31.36m  30.14m
  8 Bridges, Mary                Cincinnati              31.09m     102-00 
      30.40m  27.52m  31.09m  28.28m  29.16m  27.39m
  9 Miller, Lynne                Indiana Wesl            31.01m     101-09 
      30.62m  25.59m  FOUL  31.01m  26.73m  25.91m
 -- Wargo, Jenna                 Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Oluseyi               Unattached               10.70   3.4  3 
  2 hickman, bam                 Unattached               10.78   3.2  2 
  3 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              10.87   3.4  3 
  4 Shank, Khyran                Unattached              x10.88   3.2  2 
  5 Broadin, John                Unattached              x10.92   3.1  1 
  6 Johnson, Kaleel              Eastern Illi             10.93   3.4  3 
  7 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's             10.99   3.4  3 
  8 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Unattached              x11.00   3.4  3 
  9 Woods, Alfred                Indianapolis             11.06   3.4  3 
 10 Brueggemann, Thomas          Butler                   11.09   3.4  3 
 11 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville               11.25   3.2  2 
 12 Kearney, Kodey               Unattached              x11.28   3.2  2 
 13 Miller, Jon                  Franklin                 11.30   3.2  2 
 14 Wheeler, Ardell              Berea                    11.39   3.1  1 
 15 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               11.42   3.2  2 
 16 Candito, Joe                 Tiffin                   11.43   3.2  2 
 17 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl             11.45   3.1  1 
 18 Williams, Bobby              Greenville               11.51   3.2  2 
 19 Tomlinson, Aaron             Indiana Wesl             12.01   3.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Antione           Unattached               21.05   1.4  4 
  2 Acevedo, Jose                Venezuela                21.17   1.0  5 
  3 Ramirez, Arturo              Venezuela                21.39   1.0  5 
  4 Patterson, Darren            Eastern Illi             21.42   1.0  5 
  5 Flournoy, Jerel              Indianapolis             21.57   1.0  5 
  6 Williams, Nick               Xavier (Ohio             21.59   1.0  5 
  7 Broadin, John                Unattached               21.71   1.3  1 
  8 Simmons, DeAndre             SE Missouri              21.72   1.0  5 
  8 Shank, Khyran                Unattached              x21.72   1.3  3 
 10 Kindred, Jermel              Indianapolis             21.87   1.6  2 
 11 Gardner, Robert              Indianapolis            x21.89   1.0  5 
 12 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             21.90   1.4  4 
 13 Hitchler, Edward             Notre Dame               21.93   1.4  4 
 14 Van Cura, Chase              Cincinnati               21.94   1.3  3 
 15 Dills, Brendan               Windsor ON               21.99   1.4  4 
 16 Gray, Rod                    St. Joseph's             22.12   1.6  2 
 17 White, Brian                 Greenville               22.20   1.3  3 
 18 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville               22.22   1.6  2 
 19 Brueggemann, Thomas          Butler                   22.34   1.4  4 
 20 Batts, Deshon                Unattached              x22.53   1.3  1 
 20 McKinney, Nathan             Bellarmine               22.53   1.3  1 
 22 Mitchell, Mark               Greenville              x22.58   1.3  3 
 23 Howard, Darius               Cincinnati               22.59   1.3  1 
 24 Miller, Jon                  Franklin                 22.71   1.6  2 
 25 Brown, Chris                 Indiana Tech             22.86   1.3  1 
 26 Wheeler, Ardell              Berea                    23.01   1.3  1 
 27 Candito, Joe                 Tiffin                   23.11   1.3  1 
 28 Filson, Jay                  Indiana Wesl             23.25   1.3  1 
 29 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached              x23.34   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Antione           Unattached               45.78   4 
  2 Longart, Omar                Venezuela                46.79   4 
  3 Aguilar, Alberto             Venezuela                46.84   4 
  4 Mezones, Freddy              Venezuela               x47.16   4 
  5 Rideout, Michael             Tennessee St             47.33   4 
  6 Hawkins, Kristopher          Eastern Kent             47.64   4 
  7 Feeney, Patrick              Notre Dame               47.74   4 
  8 Tomu, Tonderai               DePaul                   47.96   4 
  9 Hitchler, Edward             Notre Dame               48.05   3 
 10 Van Cura, Chase              Cincinnati               48.29   3 
 11 Brittain, Nick               Indianapolis             48.38   3 
 12 Berry, Alex                  Butler                   48.74   3 
 13 Howard, Kory                 Harding                  48.78   2 
 14 Smith, Carl A                Indianapolis             48.80   2 
 15 Dills, Brendan               Windsor ON               49.13   3 
 16 Hannan, Tyler                Rose-Hulman              49.14   2 
 17 Hobbs, Marcellus             Louisville               49.34   2 
 18 Belcher, Landon              Harding                  49.41   2 
 19 Cooper, Gerry                Eastern Kent             49.63   3 
 20 Klosterman, Sean             Bellarmine               50.04   3 
 21 Howell, Alex                 Cincinnati               50.34   2 
 22 Austgen, Brent               Rose-Hulman              51.42   1 
 23 Rosson, Billy                Wabash                   51.50   1 
 24 Kemple, Adam                 Unattached               52.12   1 
 25 Spencer, Bill                Indiana Wesl             53.74   1 
 -- Bouagnon, Paul               Rose-Hulman                 DQ   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gauson, Kris                 Butler                 1:49.43  
  2 Labus, Kevin                 Notre Dame             1:50.57  
  3 Sterling, Drake              Unattached             1:50.79  
  4 Babb, Randall                Notre Dame             1:51.24  
  5 Jordan, Craig                Butler                 1:51.69  
  6 Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu     Belmont                1:51.80  
  7 Waybright, Corey             West Virgini           1:53.04  
  8 Fauser, Mike                 St. Joseph's           1:53.34  
  9 Jennings, Jordan             St. Louis U.           1:53.38  
 10 Tims, Jonathan               Indiana Tech           1:53.65  
 11 Johnson, Ryan                Harding                1:53.66  
 12 Phillips, Eric               Grand Valley           1:53.69  
 13 Zambrows, Garrett            Indiana Wesl           1:53.79  
 14 Mahler, Matthew              Detroit Merc           1:53.95  
 15 Willis, David                Eastern Kent           1:55.66  
 16 Woltering, Coree             Greenville             1:56.00  
 17 Wilk, Jeremy                 Grand Valley           1:56.19  
 18 Dees, Josh                   Greenville             1:56.31  
 19 Thayer, Evan                 Cedarville             1:56.66  
 20 Curran, Grant                Georgetown (           1:56.83  
 21 Kigen, Erick                 Belmont                1:57.02  
 22 Helton, Josh                 Belmont               x1:57.36  
 23 McRoberts, Luke              St. Joseph's           1:57.44  
 24 Spangler, Seth               Indiana Tech           1:57.69  
 25 Murray, Michael              Unattached             1:58.2h  
 26 Laki, Lemi                   Central Stat           1:58.30  
 27 Litz, Brandon                Franklin               1:58.34  
 28 Klinger, Neil                Cedarville             1:58.4h  
 29 Laudermilch, Ethan           Indiana Wesl           1:58.42  
 30 Fields, Zachary              Cincinnati             1:58.5h  
 31 Collmar, Matt                Cincinnati             1:58.8h  
 32 Martin, Hansen               Indiana Wesl          x1:59.3h  
 33 McMillan, Benjamin           Indianapolis           1:59.31  
 34 Doolittle, Tyler             Georgetown (           1:59.6h  
 35 Wainwright, John             Indiana Tech          x1:59.76  
 36 Houchins, Austin             Berea                  1:59.80  
 37 Blankenship, Jarrett         Berea                  1:59.9h  
 38 White, Cody                  Indiana Tech          x2:00.40  
 39 Cathey, Joe                  Cedarville            x2:01.1h  
 40 Mitchell, Matt               Indiana Wesl          x2:01.18  
 41 Kelly, Brendan               Hanover                2:01.5h  
 42 Scheib, Harrison             Indiana Wesl          x2:03.2h  
 43 Blagg, Ethan                 Cedarville            x2:07.01  
 44 Slabaugh, Doug               Indiana Wesl          x2:08.9h  
 45 Davis, Matt                  Cincinnati            x2:09.9h  
 46 Lyshe, Brendon               Cincinnati            x2:11.61  
 47 Pfahler, Joel                Cedarville            x2:13.9h  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jordan              Notre Dame             3:49.10  
  2 Hughes, Matt                 Louisville             3:49.48  
  3 Gauson, Darren               Unat-Butler            3:49.81  
  4 Clark, Daniel                El Jefe's Ch           3:50.24  
  5 Lovelace, Luke               Louisville             3:50.44  
  6 Nyang, Simon                 Grand Valley           3:50.95  
  7 Foss, Josh                   Unattached             3:52.35  
  8 Carter, Spencer              Notre Dame             3:52.38  
  9 Sherman, Andrew              Unat-Butler            3:52.61  
 10 Rodgers, Will                Alabama-Hunt           3:52.93  
 11 Bischak, Derek               Rose-Hulman            3:53.42  
 12 Holdmeyer, Brian             St. Louis U.           3:53.58  
 13 Julson, Larry                Grand Valley           3:56.77  
 14 Eaton, Michael               Louisville            x3:57.10  
 15 Gustafson, Ryan              Cedarville             3:58.38  
 16 Helton, Josh                 Belmont                3:58.92  
 17 Houchins, Austin             Berea                  3:59.40  
 18 McCarthy, Kevin              Wabash                 4:00.09  
 19 Fink, Kevin                  Cincinnati             4:00.76  
 20 Radlich, Bob                 Detroit Merc           4:02.32  
 21 Hauser, Eric                 Cincinnati             4:03.42  
 22 Whitehead, Michael           Southern Ind           4:04.03  
 23 Williamson, Tony             Cincinnati            x4:05.62  
 24 Lancaster, Cody              Lake Erie              4:06.73  
 25 Sandlin, Kris                Franklin               4:10.94  
 26 Murray, Michael              Unattached             4:13.57  
 27 Gough, Leighton              Franklin               4:14.05  
 28 Kuck, Tim                    Cincinnati            x4:17.35  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Tyler                 Louisville            14:24.61  
  2 Lumpkin, Jason               SE Missouri           14:34.78  
  3 Toth, Ryan                   Grand Valley          14:40.72  
  4 Bosmans, Lukas               Unattached            14:57.21  
  5 Sandlin, Robert              Bellarmine            14:57.80  
  6 Fuelling, Stephen            Grand Valley          14:58.85  
  7 Campbell, Brandon            Southern Ind          15:06.12  
  8 Ronnoh, Adams                Eastern Kent          15:07.64  
  9 Kimuli, Musa                 Eastern Kent          15:07.91  
 10 Parayil, Jordan              Bellarmine            15:08.27  
 11 Wentz, Chuck                 Shawnee Stat          15:11.72  
 12 Baum, Evan                   Cincinnati            15:15.60  
 13 Naylor, Ethan                Indiana Wesl          15:16.78  
 14 Sanchez, Naza                St. Joseph's          15:20.08  
 15 Jones, Alex                  Bellarmine           x15:21.30  
 16 Lucas, Dan                   Grand Valley         x15:22.37  
 17 Deng, Abram                  Spalding              15:22.71  
 18 Kaht, Richard                St. Joseph's          15:23.03  
 19 Ross, Tyler                  Cincinnati            15:41.02  
 20 Holst, Derek                 Indiana Tech          15:45.40  
 21 Patrick, Darryll             Berea                 15:47.83  
 22 Wakeman, Josh                Morehead Sta          15:47.99  
 23 Beckmann, Chase              Cincinnati           x15:48.20  
 24 Settles, Michael             Morehead Sta          15:49.17  
 25 Lado, Rizik                  Spalding              15:49.37  
 26 Caulkins, Korey              Indiana Wesl          15:53.76  
 27 Page, Brandon                Indiana Wesl         x16:04.79  
 28 O'Conner, Tarrance           Berea                 16:09.78  
 29 Griffiths, Jeffrey           Cincinnati           x16:23.62  
 30 Webb, Mason                  Indiana Wesl         x16:39.38  
 31 Alles, Tyler                 Indiana Wesl         x16:54.70  
 32 Johnson, Jeffrey             Berea                x17:01.45  
 33 VanKley, Thomas              Indiana Wesl         x17:16.17  
 -- Lovelace, Luke               Louisville                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mikel                Trinidad                 13.76   2.1  4 
  2 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi             14.36   2.1  4 
  3 Prescott, Matt               Unattached               14.50   2.1  4 
  4 Powell, Glenn                Unattached               14.51   2.1  4 
  5 Moore, Dailyn                Cincinnati               14.77   2.1  4 
  6 Campbell, Aviram             Detroit Merc             14.80   2.1  3 
  7 Pottinger, Lamarr            Eastern Illi             14.83   2.1  4 
  8 Thomas, Phillip              Greenville               14.84   2.1  3 
  9 Cernansky, Zachary           Tiffin                   14.93   2.1  3 
 10 Tortorici, Patrick           Eastern Illi            x14.96   2.1  3 
 11 Smith, Preston               Eastern Illi            x14.97   1.4  2 
 12 Archibald, Jusean            Missouri S&T             14.99   2.1  3 
 13 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Unattached              x15.00   2.1  4 
 14 Cannon, Mario                Cincinnati               15.11   2.1  3 
 15 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                   15.14   2.1  3 
 16 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil             15.28   1.4  2 
 17 Holden, Dwight               West Virgini             15.30   2.1  3 
 18 Wright, Jeremiah             St. Joseph's             15.33   1.4  2 
 19 Caldwell, Corey              Cedarville               15.34   2.1  3 
 20 Sigler, Seth                 Bellarmine               15.42   2.1  4 
 21 Lipiec, Andy                 Indiana Wesl             15.51   1.4  2 
 22 Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                15.61   1.4  2 
 22 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc             15.61   1.4  2 
 24 Armstrong, Nathan            Unattached              x15.63   1.4  2 
 25 Greenlee, James              Bellarmine               15.75   2.1  1 
 26 Harris, Devron               Indiana Tech             15.77   1.4  2 
 27 Mitchell, Steven             Cincinnati              x15.90   2.1  1 
 28 Mook, Matthew                Indiana Wesl             15.92   2.1  1 
 29 Shaw, Micah                  Indiana Wesl            x16.37   2.1  1 
 30 Posthauer, Patrick           Wabash                   16.46   1.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tortorici, Patrick           Eastern Illi             52.07   3 
  2 Gehrke, Kris                 Eastern Illi             52.31   3 
  3 Smith, Preston               Eastern Illi            x52.56   2 
  4 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman              52.99   3 
  5 Schleis, Dexter              Wis.-Milwauk             53.27   2 
  6 Frazier, Jordon              Louisville               53.48   3 
  7 Aubin, Chad                  Eastern Illi            x53.67   3 
  8 Reynard, Brandon             Indiana Tech             53.71   3 
  9 Moore, Andrew                Tiffin                   54.40   2 
 10 Hennrick, Taylor             Detroit Merc             54.86   1 
 11 Hall, Dominique              Eastern Illi            x55.02   2 
 12 Nelson, Alonzo               Unattached               55.12   3 
 13 Donald, Anthony              Detroit Merc             55.34   2 
 14 Arnold, Vyshawn              Tiffin                   55.37   1 
 15 Rosson, Billy                Wabash                   55.56   1 
 16 Chapman, Zac                 Indiana Tech             55.72   3 
 17 Ondrus, Garrett              Lake Erie                56.07   1 
 18 Wright, Jeremiah             St. Joseph's             56.66   2 
 19 Mitchell, Steven             Cincinnati               57.15   2 
 20 Knox, Stephon                West Virgini             57.17   1 
 21 Johnson, Terrence            Indianapolis             58.48   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisgo, Stephen               Unattached             8:58.17  
  2 Graham, Matthew              DePaul                 9:01.20  
  3 Lynch, Kelly                 Notre Dame             9:01.52  
  4 Kopec, Wojciech              Harding                9:05.85  
  5 Callison, Michael            Southern Ind           9:05.91  
  6 Isaacson, Jake               Grand Valley           9:10.14  
  7 Barry, David                 Cincinnati             9:10.76  
  8 Franklin, Barry              West Virgini           9:12.49  
  9 Proctor, Matt                Butler                 9:19.92  
 10 Jordan, Michael              Southern Ind           9:22.24  
 11 Book, Oliver                 Cincinnati             9:22.41  
 12 Ohlman, Thomas               Xavier (Ohio           9:26.00  
 13 Aldrich, Micah               Rose-Hulman            9:26.64  
 14 McAndrews, Matt              Indiana Wesl           9:27.82  
 15 Vaughn, Chris                Cedarville             9:30.77  
 16 Lonsky, Jakub                Berea                  9:34.18  
 17 Dills, Galen                 Shawnee Stat           9:35.11  
 18 Gibbons, Mike                Grand Valley           9:39.78  
 19 Evans, Andrew                Harding                9:58.14  
 20 Hojnacki, Jake               Franklin               9:58.78  
 21 Mazzanti, Rocco              St. Joseph's          10:03.65  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                           40.54  
     1) Grembo, Emmanuel                2) Keene, Deven                   
     3) Buckwalter, Jacob               4) Thomas, Anthony                
  2 Indianapolis  'A'                                     41.55  
     1) Woods, Alfred                   2) Flournoy, Jerel                
     3) Smith, Carl A                   4) Gardner, Robert                
  3 Greenville  'A'                                       41.70  
     1) Thomas, Phillip                 2) Mitchell, Mark                 
     3) Garcia, Josh                    4) White, Brian                   
  4 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                 42.95  
     1) Filson, Jay                     2) Mikell, Darrian                
     3) Lipiec, Andy                    4) Spencer, Bill                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:11.93  
     1) Colvin, Dominic                 2) Watts, Sylvester               
     3) Thomas, Anthony                 4) Ware, Justin                   
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:15.11  
     1) Tims, Jonathan                  2) Chapman, Zac                   
     3) Brown, Chris                    4) Reynard, Brandon               
  3 Wabash  'A'                                         3:15.60  
     1) Haley, John                     2) Waterman, Jake                 
     3) Hildebrand, Sean                4) Chamblee, Wes                  
  4 Cincinnati  'A'                                     3:34.52  
     1) Fink, Kevin                     2) Hauser, Eric                   
     3) Ross, Tyler                     4) Baum, Evan                     
  5 Cincinnati  'B'                                    x3:37.43  
     1) Beckmann, Chase                 2) Book, Oliver                   
     3) Barry, David                    4) Collmar, Matt                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Derek               Windsor Legi             2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Edwards, Michael             Louisville               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cole, Andrew                 Alabama-Hunt            J2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Angermeier, Neil             Louisville              J2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Onuscheck, Doug              Notre Dame               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Fitch, Brandon               Unattached               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 LeFlore, Travis              Tiffin                  J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Trump, Cory                  Capital                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gehrke, Kris                 Eastern Illi             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Lusk, Josh                   Cedarville              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Foley, Mike                  Cincinnati              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Brown, Nick                  Indiana Wesl             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Trotter, C.J.                Southern Ind                NH            
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Combest, Arthur              Tennessee St                NH            
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Angermeier, Alex             Unattached                  NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heuser, Chip                 Unattached               5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame              J5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Viken, Michael               Eastern Illi             5.13m   16-10.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  4 Noonan, Joe                  Eastern Illi             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Dangel, Josh                 Cincinnati              J5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mammoser, Scott              Eastern Illi            x4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hurley, Blaze                Indianapolis             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Dennis, Quinton              Grand Valley             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Marks, Tommy                 Cincinnati              J4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Beck, Luke                   Alabama-Hunt            J4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Babits, Paul                 Vault High A             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kubera, Kyle                 Cincinnati              x4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Passen, Brad                 Alabama-Hunt            J4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Warren, Sean                 St. Joseph's                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 -- Cox, Justen                  Wittenberg                  NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 -- Ellis, Kyle                  Unattached                  NH            
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Johnston, Andrew             Unattached                  NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 -- Risser, Andrew               Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.33 4.48 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gann, Kyle                   Louisville                  NH            
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Clark, Nick                  Berea                       NH            
     4.33 
      XXP 
 -- Kolbeck, Andrew              Notre Dame                  NH            
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ladd, Chris                  Indiana Tech                NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bastian, Rudon               Unattached               7.63m   0.5  25-00.50 
     7.61m(1.0) 7.63m(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 7.48m(1.2) 7.56m(1.6) FOUL(1.0)
  2 Powell, Seon                 Louisville               7.47m   2.4  24-06.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 7.32m(1.5) 7.47m(2.4) 6.98m(-0.5) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Mikell, Darrian              Indiana Wesl             7.40m   2.0  24-03.50 
     6.95m(0.9) 7.31m(0.8) 7.19m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 7.07m(0.3) 7.40m(2.0)
  4 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Unattached              J7.40m   0.9  24-03.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.74m(0.6) 7.40m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9)
  5 Terry, Tyler                 SE Missouri              7.33m   0.3  24-00.75 
     7.33m(0.3) 7.24m(1.1) 7.26m(1.0) 7.17m(1.1) 7.07m(-0.2) 7.18m(1.3)
  6 Hudi, Randall                Indianapolis             7.23m   1.2  23-08.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.59m(0.7) 6.71m(1.0) 6.81m(1.2) 7.17m(0.9) 7.23m(1.2)
  7 Nriagu, Osi                  Windsor Legi             7.19m   1.0  23-07.25 
     7.04m(0.3) 7.17m(1.0) 7.19m(1.0) 7.01m(2.0) 6.89m(0.3) FOUL(1.3)
  8 Warnock, Ben                 Windsor Legi             7.08m   1.5  23-02.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 7.08m(1.5) 5.12m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)
  9 Carter, Tyler                Eastern Illi             6.98m   1.0  22-11.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.98m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3)
 10 Woods, Josh                  Capital                  6.85m   1.1  22-05.75 
     6.85m(1.1) PASS(1.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 11 Ulis, Chris                  St. Joseph's             6.55m   0.8  21-06.00 
     6.55m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 6.35m(1.0)         
 12 Lismon, Gregory              Indiana Tech             6.53m   1.3  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)         
 -- Thomas, Elijah               Missouri S&T                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 -- Mattox, Jonathan             Indianapolis              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tooks, Joe                   St. Joseph's            13.77m   1.8  45-02.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.55m(1.4) 13.71m(1.7) 13.77m(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3)
  2 Ulis, Chris                  St. Joseph's            13.68m   2.1  44-10.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 13.09m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 13.68m(2.1) FOUL(2.2)
  3 Randles, P.J.                Campbellsvil            13.65m   1.3  44-09.50 
     13.04m(1.1) 13.61m(1.7) 13.36m(1.7) 13.54m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 13.65m(1.3)
  4 Allen, Tyler                 Eastern Illi            13.59m   1.6  44-07.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5) 13.31m(1.7) 13.59m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Reid, Isaac                  Lake Erie               13.39m   1.5  43-11.25 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 13.39m(1.5) 12.59m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Lismon, Gregory              Indiana Tech            13.32m   1.8  43-08.50 
     13.10m(1.9) 13.02m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 13.32m(1.8) 13.22m(1.7) 12.96m(1.5)
 -- Brown, Darrion               Tiffin                      ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 -- Gay, Derek                   Indiana Wesl                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 -- Woods, Josh                  Capital                     ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 -- Williams, Labrice            Spalding                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nedow, Tim                   DePaul                  18.84m   61-09.75 
      17.51m  18.63m  18.80m  18.84m  18.42m  18.62m
  2 Banks, Weston                Louisville              17.72m   58-01.75 
      1.75m  17.19m  17.37m  FOUL  16.99m  17.72m
  3 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri            J17.72m   58-01.75 
      16.08m  17.39m  17.26m  17.04m  17.72m  FOUL
  4 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri             17.62m   57-09.75 
      17.12m  17.62m  17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Veres, Denes                 Notre Dame              17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.05m  16.73m  17.45m  16.78m
  6 Robinson, Craig              SE Missouri            x16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.91m  16.81m  16.57m  FOUL  16.43m  FOUL
  7 Thompson, Kaleb              St. Joseph's            16.72m   54-10.25 
      16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Royer, Matt                  Indianapolis            16.60m   54-05.50 
      16.00m  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati              16.29m   53-05.50 
      FOUL  15.85m  16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Erickson, Scott              Wis.-Milwauk            16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.03m  15.34m  16.23m           
 11 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl            16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.22m  15.72m  16.12m           
 12 Lemaster, Sam                Cedarville              15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  14.83m           
 13 Kohut, Joseph                Marquette               15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  13.96m  15.07m           
 14 Brooks, Allen                Berea                   14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  14.08m  13.82m           
 15 Allen, James                 Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.83m  13.97m           
 16 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette               13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.35m           
 17 Theologes, Jim               DePaul                  13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.01m           
 18 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.95m  13.12m  FOUL           
 19 Stokes, Darnez               Greenville              12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.40m        0.04m
 -- Hills, Andrew                Notre Dame                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              58.03m     190-05 
      55.34m  58.03m  54.99m  54.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Longsworth, Adam             Unattached              54.88m     180-01 
      51.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.68m  FOUL  54.88m
  3 Greenwald, Josh              Louisville              53.84m     176-08 
      FOUL  52.91m  52.24m  5.33m  53.84m  52.30m
  4 Arnholt, Tyler               Eastern Illi            52.89m     173-06 
      52.28m  49.25m  52.72m  50.91m  FOUL  52.89m
  5 Haseman, Jake                Cincinnati              51.66m     169-06 
      48.33m  51.66m  44.65m  48.50m  48.67m  46.74m
  6 Cooper, Troy                 Cincinnati              51.11m     167-08 
      49.93m  49.44m  51.11m  48.57m  49.32m  49.23m
  7 Erickson, Scott              Wis.-Milwauk            51.03m     167-05 
      FOUL  48.41m  46.42m  51.03m  46.64m  FOUL
  8 Bleem, Robert                Marquette               47.90m     157-02 
      FOUL  47.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.27m
  9 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            47.66m     156-04 
      41.50m  47.66m  FOUL  45.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 McKenzie, Sir William        St. Joseph's            46.68m     153-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.68m           
 11 Wells, Leonard               Anderson (In            44.96m     147-06 
      41.37m  4.30m  44.96m           
 12 Getts, Geoff                 Indiana Wesl            44.19m     145-00 
      FOUL  44.19m  FOUL           
 13 Abney, Kyle                  Indiana Wesl            43.84m     143-10 
      43.84m  42.05m  FOUL           
 14 Thompson, Kaleb              St. Joseph's            43.50m     142-08 
      4.67m  43.50m  42.26m           
 15 Allen, James                 Unattached             x43.08m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.08m  FOUL           
 16 Fehrenbacher, Wes            Bellarmine              42.19m     138-05 
      40.98m  42.19m  FOUL           
 17 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            41.93m     137-07 
      41.93m  41.11m  FOUL           
 18 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati             x40.41m     132-07 
      FOUL  40.41m  FOUL           
 19 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            39.47m     129-06 
      39.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 White, Bill                  Unattached             x34.31m     112-07 
      34.29m  34.31m  33.41m           
 -- Adams, Nick                  St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nedow, Tim                   DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              65.87m     216-01 
      64.40m  65.87m  FOUL  65.70m  65.56m  FOUL
  2 Royer, Matt                  Indianapolis            60.49m     198-05 
      60.49m  58.11m  60.20m  FOUL  59.42m  58.07m
  3 Frye, Joe                    Belmont                 59.68m     195-10 
      57.70m  59.68m  57.50m  FOUL  58.73m  59.13m
  4 Kwasa, Justin                St. Louis U.            59.60m     195-06 
      0.56m  59.60m  52.45m  55.39m  FOUL  54.60m
  5 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri             58.09m     190-07 
      58.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Romero, Donald               Eastern Illi            57.23m     187-09 
      54.29m  56.92m  55.01m  57.23m  55.08m  55.94m
  7 Jensen, Matt                 Wis.-Milwauk            56.19m     184-04 
      52.82m  FOUL  56.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bombaugh, Sam                Louisville              55.13m     180-10 
      49.75m  54.50m  51.71m  52.73m  55.13m  FOUL
  9 Kusowski, Jonathan           Marquette               54.36m     178-04 
      FOUL  54.20m  54.36m  FOUL  54.25m  43.16m
 10 Belcher, John                Notre Dame              53.08m     174-02 
      53.08m  FOUL  52.72m           
 11 Mattingly, Elliot            Bellarmine              52.72m     172-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.72m           
 12 Denes, Veres                 Unattached              52.57m     172-06 
      52.57m  51.59m  51.30m           
 13 Davis, Greg                  Notre Dame              52.36m     171-09 
      52.36m  51.26m  51.68m           
 14 Hardin, Bret                 Marquette               52.20m     171-03 
      50.14m  52.20m  FOUL           
 15 Schortgen, James             Unattached             x50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  48.14m  FOUL           
 16 Diaz, Jared                  Eastern Illi            49.35m     161-11 
      49.35m  FOUL  48.26m           
 17 Carbajal, David              Marquette              x47.30m     155-02 
      46.44m  47.30m  47.03m           
 17 Getts, Geoff                 Indiana Wesl            47.30m     155-02 
      FOUL  47.30m  FOUL           
 19 Fehrenbacher, Wes            Bellarmine              47.23m     154-11 
      FOUL  47.23m  46.41m           
 20 Stuart, Patrick              Marquette              x43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.61m  FOUL           
 21 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville              42.83m     140-06 
      42.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati              41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  4.14m  41.84m           
 23 Stokich, Blake               Eastern Illi           x41.47m     136-01 
      41.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Arutoff, Keith               Georgetown (            38.98m     127-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.98m           
 25 Kles, Joshua                 Lindsey Wils            37.36m     122-07 
      37.19m  37.36m  FOUL           
 26 White, Bill                  Unattached             x29.26m      96-00 
      27.69m  FOUL  29.26m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Draper, Ed                   SE Missouri             61.81m     202-09 
      55.75m  60.94m  61.81m  58.55m  59.24m  56.55m
  2 Zebrasky, Zane               West Virgini            58.36m     191-06 
      56.38m  54.75m  58.36m  FOUL  55.34m  FOUL
  3 Zimmerman, Brian             Cincinnati              55.73m     182-10 
      FOUL  51.44m  54.29m  55.73m  FOUL  54.08m
  4 Ambrosio, Daniel             Wabash                  55.01m     180-06 
      47.94m  FOUL  49.51m  FOUL  51.38m  55.01m
  5 Miller, Adam                 Indiana Wesl            53.65m     176-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Ballenger, Josh              Cincinnati              50.26m     164-11 
      43.46m  4.97m  50.26m  45.58m  49.12m  45.66m
  7 Ray, Austin                  Unattached              48.93m     160-06 
      48.09m  44.88m  48.93m  45.92m  45.96m  42.91m
  8 McElwee, Thomas              Wittenberg              48.69m     159-09 
      48.69m  FOUL  40.83m  4.51m  FOUL  41.39m
  9 Farler, Nick                 Georgetown (            45.31m     148-08 
      41.86m  37.97m  42.19m  41.96m  41.63m  45.31m
 10 Clark, Chris                 Unattached              42.07m     138-00 
      40.71m  39.83m  42.07m