Recap

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2014 Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014          
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                 Vanderbilt U. Student Rec Ctr @ Nashville, TN                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Group "B"
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6 for Group "B"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalu, Stephanie           JR S.M.U.                    7.34q  3 
  2 Washington, Craishia      JR S.M.U.                    7.55q  4 
  3 Hardy, Carrol             FR W. Kentucky               7.56q  4 
  4 Bouyer, Kennadi           FR Ole Miss                  7.69q  1 
  5 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       JR Memphis                   7.74q  2 
  6 Bates, Alexis             SR U.A.B.                    7.75q  2 
  7 Daphness, Sheniece        JR M.T.S.U.                  7.80   1 
  7 Wilson, Isis              SR S.M.U.                    7.80   3 
  9 Akachukwu, Sandra         FR W. Kentucky               7.81   2 
 10 Alzola, Peli              FR Miss. State               7.84   1 
 10 Agwunobi, Chioma          JR W. Kentucky               7.84   4 
 12 Scruggs, Rachel           SO S.M.U.                    8.02   4 
 13 Taylor, Jazmyne           SO Georgia Tech              8.15   4 
 14 Michalska, Klara          FR W. Kentucky               8.30   2 
 15 Madden, Courtney          JR S.M.U.                    8.46   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Group "A"
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6 for Group "A"
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: U  6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers, Nike Inter.                    
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Williams/ Brooks, U.S.C. / So Car.          
    Facility: F  7.64  12/3/2013   Quanisha Sales, Unattached                  
Vandy School: V  7.64  2009        Anna Carr- Hawkins                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jhorden           JR Ole Miss                V 7.49q  2 
  2 Jacobs, Myasia            FR Georgia                 V 7.58q  2 
  3 Knox, Shakima             SR U.A.B.                  V 7.61q  3 
  4 Hardy, Euricka            FR Miss. State             V 7.62q  2 
  5 Cooper, Asia              SO Ole Miss                V 7.63q  4 
  6 Wright, Nachaska          FR Ole Miss                  7.71q  1 
  7 Tate, Breanna             FR Ole Miss                  7.74   2 
  7 Watson, Angel             SR U.A.B.                    7.74   3 
  9 Porter, Chanice           SO Georgia                   7.76   1 
 10 Russell, Shari            JR Ole Miss                  7.84   4 
 11 Ryan, Marshay             FR Auburn                    7.92   3 
 12 Tyson, Kayla              FR Louisville                7.94   1 
 13 Tipler, Carissa           FR Georgia Tech              7.95   4 
 14 Moss, Hannah              SO S.M.U.                    7.96   3 
 15 Henry, Ashley             SO M.T.S.U.                  8.10   4 
 16 McKinley, D'Lacia         FR Ole Miss                  8.23   4 
 17 Shelley, Jessica          JR U.A.B.                    8.34   2 
 18 Gipson, Kendra            JR U.A.B.                    8.39   3 
 19 Smith, Kelli              SR U.A.B.                    8.41   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Group "B"
================================================================
 1 section final of 6 for Group "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalu, Stephanie           JR S.M.U.                    7.34  
  2 Hardy, Carrol             FR W. Kentucky               7.48  
  3 Washington, Craishia      JR S.M.U.                    7.53  
  4 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       JR Memphis                   7.67  
  5 Bouyer, Kennadi           FR Ole Miss                  7.69  
  6 Bates, Alexis             SR U.A.B.                    7.71  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Group "A"
================================================================
 1 section final of 6 for Group "A"
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: U  6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers, Nike Inter.                    
  Collegiate: C  7.09  3/11/2001   Williams/ Brooks, U.S.C. / So Car.          
    Facility: F  7.64  12/3/2013   Quanisha Sales, Unattached                  
Vandy School: V  7.64  2009        Anna Carr- Hawkins                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jhorden           JR Ole Miss                  7.42V 
  2 Knox, Shakima             SR U.A.B.                    7.55V 
  3 Cooper, Asia              SO Ole Miss                  7.57V 
  4 Jacobs, Myasia            FR Georgia                   7.60V 
  5 Hardy, Euricka            FR Miss. State               7.64V 
  6 Wright, Nachaska          FR Ole Miss                  7.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 21.87  2/13/1993   Merlene Ottey, JAM                          
    American: U 22.33  3/2/1996    Gwen Torrence, Mizuno                       
  Collegiate: C 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Facility: F 24.55  12/3/2013   Quanisha Sales, Unattached                  
Vandy School: V 23.99  1998        Ryan Tolbert                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Lanece               Unattached               23.97V  1 
  2 Morrison, Ebony           FR Auburn                   24.39F  2 
  3 Brown, Rashan             FR Georgia                  24.43F  3 
  4 Hunter, Jhorden           JR Ole Miss                 24.53F  2 
  5 Hardy, Carrol             FR W. Kentucky              24.60   1 
  6 Washington, Craishia      JR S.M.U.                   24.62   3 
  7 Alzola, Peli              FR Miss. State              24.63   7 
  8 Watson, Angel             SR U.A.B.                   24.66   3 
  9 Agwunobi, Chioma          JR W. Kentucky              24.69   4 
 10 Worthan, Ellen               Unattached               24.70   1 
 11 Robinson, V'Alonee        SR Auburn                   24.81   6 
 12 Tate, Breanna             FR Ole Miss                 24.85   4 
 13 Kalu, Stephanie           JR S.M.U.                   24.92   2 
 13 Lundy, Destiny            JR Ole Miss                 24.92   8 
 15 Knox, Shakima             SR U.A.B.                   25.00   5 
 16 Jacobs, Myasia            FR Georgia                  25.08   4 
 17 Wilson, Christal          JR M.T.S.U.                 25.10   6 
 18 Cannon, Jennifer          SO Vanderbilt               25.26   5 
 19 Byrd-West, DaQuanya       JR Memphis                  25.27   6 
 20 Wash, Bre'Yana            FR Louisville               25.34   7 
 21 Hardy, Euricka            FR Miss. State              25.42   8 
 22 Richmond, Allison         SO Auburn                   25.47   5 
 23 Akachukwu, Sandra         FR W. Kentucky              25.49   4 
 24 Lansden, Destinee         FR Memphis                  25.55   8 
 25 Murry, Alexis             FR Louisville               25.57  12 
 26 Wallace, Keisha           SR Miss. State              25.62   8 
 26 Day, Taylor               FR M.T.S.U.                 25.62   7 
 28 Cooper, Asia              SO Ole Miss                 25.64   2 
 29 Peyton, Chianne           FR Ole Miss                 25.67  14 
 30 Wright, Nachaska          FR Ole Miss                 25.72  12 
 30 Hollingsworth, Taylor     SO Georgia                  25.72   9 
 32 Tipler, Carissa           FR Georgia Tech             25.74  10 
 33 Burnett, Autumnn          SO U.A.B.                   25.91  10 
 34 Scarlett, Samantha        JR Auburn                   25.96  13 
 35 Bouyer, Kennadi           FR Ole Miss                 25.98   6 
 36 Mason, Monica             SR Memphis                  26.10  11 
 36 Howell, Jessica           FR M.T.S.U.                 26.10  12 
 38 Bradley, Taylor           FR Louisville               26.18  10 
 39 Brown, Brianne            FR Louisville               26.21  13 
 40 Barker, Shelby            JR U.A.B.                   26.24   9 
 41 McSwain, Akira            SR U.A.B.                   26.26   5 
 42 Henry, Ashley             SO M.T.S.U.                 26.63  12 
 43 Buford, Mariah            SO Ole Miss                 26.69  11 
 44 Owens, Brittany           SO Louisville               26.99   9 
 45 Cox, Hannah               SO Louisville               27.37  13 
 46 Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar  FR M.T.S.U.                 27.68  11 
 47 Branch, Ebony             SO M.T.S.U.                 27.73  14 
 48 Bush, Jasmine             JR Georgia Tech             28.00  14 
 -- Daphness, Sheniece        JR M.T.S.U.                   DNF   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 49.59  3/7/1982    Jamila Kratochvilova, TCH                   
    American: U 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
  Collegiate: C 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
Vandy School: V 52.75  1996        Ryan Tolbert                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Lanece               Unattached               53.65   1 
  2 Brown, Rashan             FR Georgia                  54.51   2 
  3 Worthan, Ellen               Unattached               54.89   1 
  4 Martin, Cotrell              Unattached               55.46   1 
  5 Jones, Amara                 Unattached               55.49   1 
  6 Johnson, Shaina           FR M.T.S.U.                 55.81   5 
  7 Scruggs, Rachel           SO S.M.U.                   56.24   1 
  8 Hollingsworth, Taylor     SO Georgia                  56.91   3 
  9 Lansden, Destinee         FR Memphis                  57.01   5 
 10 White, Kyana              SR U.A.B.                   57.16   2 
 11 Lundy, Destiny            JR Ole Miss                 57.17   4 
 12 Wilson, Isis              SR S.M.U.                   57.26   2 
 13 Edmond, Erin              JR Vanderbilt               57.37   4 
 14 Mason, Monica             SR Memphis                  57.41   6 
 15 Hester, Sherria           SR W. Kentucky              57.57   3 
 16 Gray, Crystal             FR M.T.S.U.                 57.60   5 
 17 Bradley, Taylor           FR Louisville               57.94   6 
 18 Shaw, Gwen                FR Louisville               58.08   4 
 19 Pensock, Christina        JR Georgia Tech             58.11   5 
 20 Carpenter, Skyler         SO Vanderbilt               58.13   2 
 21 Hill, Danielle            SR Auburn                   58.24   3 
 22 Buford, Mariah            SO Ole Miss                 58.33   4 
 23 Taylor, Jazmyne           SO Georgia Tech             58.49   6 
 24 Norris, Randi             JR Louisville               58.88   6 
 25 Caldwell, Chelsea         FR M.T.S.U.                 59.18   7 
 26 Briggs, Kandiss           FR U.A.B.                   59.20   6 
 27 Tate, Deanna              FR Ole Miss                 59.65   2 
 28 Frazier, La'Bianca        FR Louisville               59.99   7 
 29 Kersh, Kaelin             FR Miss. State              60.21   7 
 30 Egarter, Lisa             SR S.M.U.                   61.22   7 
 31 Cvitanovic, Lucija        SO S.M.U.                   62.02   7 
 32 Haynes, Akilah            FR Auburn                   62.18   4 
 33 Diabate, Fanta            FR U.A.B.                   64.14   6 
 34 Branch, Ebony             SO M.T.S.U.                 64.36   7 
 -- Cooley, Gelela            SR W. Kentucky                DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
       World: W 1:55.82  3/3/2002    Jolanda Ceplak, SLO                       
    American: U 1:58.71  3/2/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
  Collegiate: C 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
Vandy School: V 2:07.54  1998        Michele Baskin                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malasarte, Megan          SR Georgia                2:07.09V  1 
  2 Williamson, Maya          JR Memphis                2:08.74   1 
  3 Clayton, Courtney         FR Vanderbilt             2:09.51   1 
  4 Harley, Rachel               Unattached             2:10.17   1 
  5 Delaney, Katherine        SO Vanderbilt             2:11.18   1 
  6 Hampton, Tressanique         Unattached             2:13.26   1 
  7 Archer, Ocian             JR Miss. State            2:13.39   2 
  8 Islam, Rachel             SR M.T.S.U.               2:13.48   2 
  9 Bushey, Emily             FR Louisville             2:15.06   1 
 10 Huston, Katie             SR Miss. State            2:15.29   2 
 11 Nylen, Rebecca            SO Auburn                 2:15.76   2 
 12 Merbach, Julia            FR Memphis                2:17.25   3 
 13 Wesley, Jenna             JR U.A.B.                 2:17.78   3 
 14 Nall, Mary                SR Ole Miss               2:18.14   3 
 15 Trollsas, Malin           FR Georgia Tech           2:18.25   3 
 16 Smith, Kacy               FR Ole Miss               2:18.66   3 
 17 Christensen, Meghan       FR Memphis                2:18.87   4 
 18 Carlin, Taylor            SO W. Kentucky            2:19.45   1 
 19 Green, Morgan             FR Georgia                2:22.18   3 
 20 Larbi, Ama                JR Georgia Tech           2:22.41   4 
 21 Cheruiyot, Rhema          FR M.T.S.U.               2:22.50   3 
 22 Kiprono, Jackline         SO M.T.S.U.               2:23.77   2 
 23 Feaster, Kendall          FR Georgia Tech           2:24.33   4 
 24 Jackson, Kelsey           FR M.T.S.U.               2:25.17   4 
 25 Neigel, Emma              SR Miss. State            2:29.94   2 
 26 Woods, Kara               SR U.A.B.                 2:37.27   4 
 -- Flore, Ryan               SR Ole Miss                   DNF   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
       World: W 4:17.14  2/9/1990    Doina Melinte, ROM                        
    American: U 4:20.1h  2/19/1982   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: C 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Facility: F 4:54.69  12/3/2013   Sonja Friend, Unattached                  
Vandy School: V 4:44.44  2013        Sara Barron                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirk, Elinor              SR U.A.B.                 4:39.08V  1 
  2 Price, Rhianwedd          FR Miss. State            4:42.12V  1 
  3 Hamilton, Carly           JR Georgia                4:44.46F  1 
  4 Barron, Sara              SO Vanderbilt             4:52.90F  1 
  5 Stevens, Emily            FR Auburn                 4:55.32   1 
  6 Boozer, Leslie            SR Georgia                4:55.76   1 
  7 Neigel, Emma              SR Miss. State            4:57.76   1 
  8 Huston, Katie             SR Miss. State            4:58.16   1 
  9 Sjostrom, Agnes           FR S.M.U.                 4:58.27   1 
 10 Cramsey, Kelsey           SO Louisville             5:01.22   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Martina        FR Memphis                5:02.55   1 
 12 Livett, Sarah             SO U.A.B.                 5:02.90   3 
 13 Williams, Lily            SO Vanderbilt             5:03.29   1 
 14 Jackson, Morgan           JR Georgia Tech           5:03.31   1 
 15 Ramsey, Erika             JR Georgia                5:03.37   2 
 16 McCrory, Amy              SR Ole Miss               5:05.11   2 
 17 Kirk, Savannah            JR Georgia                5:06.06   2 
 18 Kiprono, Jackline         SO M.T.S.U.               5:06.93   2 
 19 Scott, Lauren             JR U.A.B.                 5:08.29   3 
 20 Boff, Maria               SO Georgia Tech           5:09.72   2 
 21 Fox, Scarlett             FR Ole Miss               5:10.17   3 
 22 Souza, Shanoah            SO S.M.U.                 5:10.71   2 
 23 Johnston, Jennifer        SR Memphis                5:11.33   3 
 24 Harkness, Margaret        JR Ole Miss               5:12.70   2 
 24 Kapkiai, Lucy             JR M.T.S.U.               5:12.70   3 
 26 Gipson, Autumn            SR M.T.S.U.               5:13.63   2 
 27 Smith, Kacy               FR Ole Miss               5:15.81   3 
 28 Cheruiyot, Rhema          FR M.T.S.U.               5:16.67   2 
 29 Leake, Tia                SR Ole Miss               5:19.81   2 
 30 Lovitt, Tavyn             FR Ole Miss               5:21.86   3 
 31 Waterbury, Courtney       SO W. Kentucky            5:22.81   3 
 32 Slavoski, Kara            SR Vanderbilt             5:26.03   3 
 33 Northam, Hannah           SO M.T.S.U.               5:41.83   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
 Heat 1 at 10:30am, Heat 2 at 4:00pm
       World: W 8:23.72  2/3/2007    Meseret Defar, ETH                        
    American: U 8:33.25  1/27/2007   Shalane Flanagan, Nike                    
  Collegiate: C 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
Vandy School: V 9:24.04  2012        Liz Anderson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagens, Lauren               Speed River T.C.       9:13.49V  2 
  2 Anderson, Elizabeth       JR Vanderbilt             9:33.65   2 
  3 Hamric, Jordan               Oiselle                9:39.21   2 
  4 Findley, Kristen             Rogue Athletic         9:40.37   2 
  5 Givens, Susan Rachel      FR Auburn                 9:42.93   2 
  6 Magnusson, Tova           FR S.M.U.                 9:43.94   2 
  7 Archer, Holly             SO S.M.U.                 9:44.92   2 
  8 Skatteboe, Karoline       SO S.M.U.                 9:45.90   2 
  9 Stemper, Melanie          SO S.M.U.                 9:46.12   2 
 10 Chandler, Rebecca         JR Vanderbilt             9:48.58   2 
 11 Eder, Veronica            FR Auburn                 9:49.47   2 
 12 Griesche, Cornelia        SO Miss. State            9:52.36   2 
 13 Townsend, Katie           JR Georgia Tech           9:52.60   2 
 14 Carlos, Carmen            FR Vanderbilt            10:00.55   2 
 15 Kriegshauser, Courtney    FR Vanderbilt            10:01.06   2 
 16 Cheruiyot, Benadate       JR Louisville            10:02.43   1 
 17 Keen, Caitlin             JR S.M.U.                10:03.98   2 
 18 Jumper, Hannah            SO Vanderbilt            10:05.31   2 
 19 Coughlin, McKenna         JR Ole Miss              10:07.08   1 
 20 Molodynia, Michelle       JR Louisville            10:07.65   1 
 21 Ziegler, Lisa             FR Miss. State           10:09.15   1 
 22 McGuff, Jodie             JR Miss. State           10:12.95   1 
 23 Gennocro, Adair           FR Louisville            10:13.85   1 
 24 Kitevski, Julia           SO M.T.S.U.              10:18.41   1 
 25 Chepchumba, Agnes         SO Louisville            10:19.00   1 
 26 Barzowski, Saga           FR Ole Miss              10:19.86   1 
 27 Kolakowski, Erika         JR Auburn                10:24.68   2 
 28 Miller, Jodi              JR W. Kentucky           10:25.16   1 
 29 Shofner, Baylee           SO W. Kentucky           10:26.84   1 
 30 Pressel, Diana            JR Georgia Tech          10:28.51   1 
 31 Miller, Lindsay           SR U.A.B.                10:57.14   1 
 32 Lacksen, Elizabeth        JR Georgia Tech          11:02.98   1 
 33 Sharp, Madeline           SO Auburn                11:03.77   1 
 34 Owen, Erica               SO Memphis               11:35.11   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
       World: W 14:24.37  2/18/2009   Meseret Defar, ETH                       
    American: U 14:47.62  2/7/2009    Shalane Flanagan, Nike                   
  Collegiate: C 15:14.18  3/12/2004   Kim Smith, Providence                    
Vandy School: V 16:32.06  2004        Erika Schneble                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Bret            JR Georgia               16:40.74  
  2 Lever, Katie              SO W. Kentucky           16:44.20  
  3 Hinken, Lindsey           SO W. Kentucky           17:03.35  
  4 Faber, Jeanette              N'Ville Harriers      17:05.06  
  5 Duncan, Taylor            SO Auburn                17:15.10  
  6 Sjostrom, Agnes           FR S.M.U.                17:15.23  
  7 Moylen, Krista               Unattached            17:17.66  
  8 Souza, Shanoah            SO S.M.U.                17:21.48  
  9 Benjamin, Claire          JR Vanderbilt            17:24.69  
 10 Sheehan, Kristen          SO Auburn                17:25.28  
 11 Skinner, Kayleigh         SR Ole Miss              17:26.13  
 12 England, Mary Alex        FR Ole Miss              17:31.17  
 13 Kalafut, Marion           JR Georgia               17:34.59  
 14 Meyer, Kelly              JR Georgia Tech          17:36.98  
 15 Brackin, Allison          SO Georgia Tech          17:42.14  
 16 Valentine, Vanessa        SO Vanderbilt            17:43.19  
 17 Fairey, Melissa           FR Georgia Tech          17:45.39  
 18 Isaacs, Kaylee            SO Georgia Tech          17:47.00  
 19 Cora, Jenn                FR Georgia               17:49.73  
 20 Klein, Megan              JR Louisville            17:50.20  
 21 Frigo, Maria              SR Louisville            17:53.63  
 22 Yohe, Megan               SR Vanderbilt            18:15.62  
 23 Nelson, Anna              FR S.M.U.                18:28.14  
 24 Nelson, Laura             JR Georgia Tech          18:32.96  
 25 Selent, Paige             SO Georgia Tech          18:48.54  
 26 Fitch, Alisha             SR Memphis               18:48.86  
 27 Hubbard, Elena            SR Georgia Tech          19:03.87  
 28 Vanderhout, Julie         FR S.M.U.                19:10.64  
 29 Trotter, Claire           SO S.M.U.                19:12.86  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Group "A"
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6 for Group "A"
       World: W  7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American: U  7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F  8.55  12/3/2013   Amber Hughes, Tenn. State                   
Vandy School: V  8.37  2004        Amanda Mullins- Hall                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hepburn- Bailey, Yvana       Unattached              V 8.35q  3 
  2 Bougard, Erica            JR Miss. State             F 8.41q  3 
  3 Morrison, Ebony           FR Auburn                  F 8.47q  1 
  4 Ruddock, Natasha             Unattached              F 8.53q  2 
  5 Cannon, Jennifer          SO Vanderbilt                8.62q  3 
  6 Stewart, Raven            FR Auburn                    8.64q  1 
  7 Shelley, Jessica          JR U.A.B.                    8.83   1 
  8 Brown, Sashel             FR Auburn                    8.85   2 
  9 Brown, Brianne            FR Louisville                8.88   3 
  9 Murry, Alexis             FR Louisville                8.88   2 
 11 Washington, Faith         SO Vanderbilt                9.03   3 
 12 Michalska, Klara          FR W. Kentucky               9.18   1 
 13 Burnett, Autumnn          SO U.A.B.                    9.22   2 
 14 Barker, Shelby            JR U.A.B.                    9.32   1 
 15 Braxton, Alex             JR Georgia Tech              9.50   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Group "B"
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6 for Group "B"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Samantha        JR Auburn                    8.34q  3 
  2 Hartfield, Taryn          JR Ole Miss                  8.51q  1 
  3 Robinson, V'Alonee        SR Auburn                    8.58q  1 
  4 Wilson, Christal          JR M.T.S.U.                  8.60q  3 
  5 Wallace, Keisha           SR Miss. State               8.64q  1 
  6 McNeil, Ste'yce           SO Miss. State               8.66q  2 
  7 McSwain, Akira            SR U.A.B.                    8.85   3 
  8 Nall, Mary                SR Ole Miss                  9.00   2 
  9 Hammond, India            SO M.T.S.U.                  9.03   2 
 10 Shaw, Gwen                FR Louisville                9.10   2 
 11 Cvitanovic, Lucija        SO S.M.U.                    9.26   1 
 12 Howell, Jessica           FR M.T.S.U.                  9.44   3 
 13 Egarter, Lisa             SR S.M.U.                    9.54   1 
 14 Cox, Hannah               SO Louisville                9.82   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Group "A"
================================================================
 1 section final of 6 for Group "A"
       World: W  7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American: U  7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
  Collegiate: C  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: F  8.55  12/3/2013   Amber Hughes, Tenn. State                   
Vandy School: V  8.37  2004        Amanda Mullins- Hall                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hepburn- Bailey, Yvana       Unattached                8.25V 
  2 Bougard, Erica            JR Miss. State               8.41F 
  3 Cannon, Jennifer          SO Vanderbilt                8.56  
  4 Stewart, Raven            FR Auburn                    8.74  
 -- Morrison, Ebony           FR Auburn                      FS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Group "B"
================================================================
 1 section final of 6 for Group "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Samantha        JR Auburn                    8.24  
  2 McNeil, Ste'yce           SO Miss. State               8.46  
  3 Wallace, Keisha           SR Miss. State               8.48  
  4 Robinson, V'Alonee        SR Auburn                    8.49  
  5 Wilson, Christal          JR M.T.S.U.                  8.75  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 3:23.37  1/28/2006   Russia, RUS                               
                         Gushchina, Kotlyarova, Zaytseva, Krasnomovets     
    American: U 3:27.34  3/14/2010   National Team, U.S.A.                     
                         Dunn, Trotter, Hastings, Felix                    
  Collegiate: C 3:27.66  3/15/2003   Texas, Texas                              
                         Downer, McIntosh, Robinson, Richards              
Vandy School: V 3:36.73  1998        Vanderbilt, Vanderbilt                    
                         McIntosh, Helberg, Baskin, Tolbert                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mississippi State  'A'                              3:44.76   3 
  2 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:46.24   3 
  3 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:47.55   3 
  4 U.A.B.  'A'                                         3:51.03   2 
  5 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:52.03   2 
  6 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:53.55   3 
  7 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:53.70   3 
  8 Georgia  'A'                                        3:55.61   1 
  9 Louisville  'A'                                     3:58.49   2 
 10 U.A.B.  'B'                                         3:58.86   1 
 11 Mississippi State  'B'                              3:59.54   2 
 12 Memphis  'A'                                        4:04.49   1 
 13 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   4:05.76   1 
 14 Western Kentucky  'B'                               4:15.27   1 
 -- Auburn  'A'                                             DNF   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
 Running order is 1200, 400, 800, 1600
       World: W 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
    American: U 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
  Collegiate: C 10:50.98  3/13/2009   Tennessee, Tennessee                     
                          Wright, Jones, Price, Bowman                      
Vandy School: V 11:19.76  2012        Vanderbilt, Vanderbilt                   
                          White, Edmond, Findley, Anderson                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                       11:24.86  
  2 Vanderbilt  'A'                                    11:49.12  
  3 Louisville  'A'                                    11:54.63  
  4 S.M.U.  'A'                                        12:09.41  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.59
 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.79, 1.84, 1.87
 1.90, 1.93
       World: W 2.08m  2/4/2006    Kajsa Bergqvist, SWE                        
    American: U 2.01m  2/28/1998   Tisha Waller, unattached                    
  Collegiate: C 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
    Facility: F 1.70m  12/3/2013   Akachukwu/ Williams, WKY/ MTSU              
Vandy School: V 1.83m  2004        Josie Hahn                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Saniel             Unattached               1.87mV   6-01.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Amata, Doreen                Unattached               1.74mF   5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Williams, Brionne         SR Vanderbilt               1.74mF   5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cannon, Jennifer          SO Vanderbilt               1.74mF   5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 

  5 Cvitanovic, Lucija        SO S.M.U.                   1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Gilbertson, Maggie        JR Louisville               1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vilson, Barbara           FR M.T.S.U.                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Pershawna       SO M.T.S.U.                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Courtney, Kelsie          FR Louisville               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Egarter, Lisa             SR S.M.U.                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Barker, Shelby            JR U.A.B.                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Toldy, Laura              SR Memphis                  1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dill, Abigaill            JR Miss. State              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Wallace, Arielle          FR Ole Miss                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 14 Braxton, Alex             JR Georgia Tech             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 16 Doverspike, Rachael       FR Georgia                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Nall, Mary                SR Ole Miss                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hammond, India            SO M.T.S.U.                    NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 3.40
 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10
 4.20, 4.30
       World: W 5.02m  3/1/2013    Jenn Suhr, USA                              
    American: U 5.02m  3/1/2013    Jenn Suhr, adidas                           
  Collegiate: C 4.54m  2/27/2011   Tina Šutej', Arkansas                       
    Facility: F 3.90m  12/3/2013   Sarah Bell, Vanderbilt                      
Vandy School: V 3.95m  2012        Meagan Martin                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie           SO Auburn                   4.00mV  13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tisher, Neal              SR U.A.B.                   4.00mV  13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
       XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hochreuther, Sabrina      JR Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carmichael, Carolina      SO Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bell, Sarah               FR Vanderbilt               3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amat-Fernandez, Clara     SO Memphis                  3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bingham, Chelsea          SO Louisville               3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Debich, Larisa            SO Auburn                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Parker, Karleigh          JR W. Kentucky              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 10 Rodkey, Sidney            SO Miss. State              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Schmidt, Carly            FR Auburn                   3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Becker, Samantha          JR Georgia Tech             3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Brown, Katie              FR W. Kentucky              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Acree, Lyndsey            FR Ole Miss                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jennings, Kimi            JR Memphis                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ebbets, Holly             FR Georgia                     NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Watson, Callie            FR Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Keith, Hannah             FR Georgia Tech                NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
 Minimum measurement mark 5.30m
       World: W 7.37m  2/13/1988   Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
    American: U 7.13m  3/5/1994    Jackie Joyner- Kersee, Honda                
  Collegiate: C 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
    Facility: F 5.74m  12/3/2013   Dlairwin Dameus, Tenn. State                
Vandy School: V 5.99m  1996        Ryan Tolbert                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bougard, Erica            JR Miss. State              6.38mV  20-11.25 
      5.87m  5.83m  5.89m  FOUL  6.38m  PASS
  2 White, Kierra             JR Ole Miss                 6.10mV  20-00.25 
      5.58m  5.94m  6.02m  6.10m  5.78m  FOUL
  3 Farquharson, Rochelle     SR Miss. State              6.09mV  19-11.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  5.49m  FOUL  6.09m
  4 Porter, Chanice           SO Georgia                  6.09mV  19-11.75 
      5.72m  5.85m  5.92m  5.98m  5.93m  6.09m
  5 Ryan, Marshay             FR Auburn                   6.00mV  19-08.25 
      5.39m  6.00m  5.80m  5.63m  5.74m  5.73m
  6 Owens, Brittany           SO Louisville               5.95mF  19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  FOUL
  7 McKee, Julienne           SR Georgia Tech             5.92mF  19-05.25 
      5.82m  5.92m  5.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Robinson, V'Alonee        SR Auburn                   5.89mF  19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  5.89m  5.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wash, Bre'Yana            FR Louisville               5.85mF  19-02.50 
      4.82m  5.62m  5.78m  5.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Morrison, Ebony           FR Auburn                   5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.41m  5.70m  5.52m           
 11 Agwunobi, Chioma          JR W. Kentucky              5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.37m  5.60m  5.61m           
 12 Sisk, Erika               SO Ole Miss                 5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.18m  5.61m  FOUL           
 13 Hammond, India            SO M.T.S.U.                 5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.60m  5.52m  5.55m           
 14 Cox, Hannah               SO Louisville               5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.57m  5.58m  5.54m           
 15 Lyles, Torrenzia          JR Georgia                  5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.02m  FOUL  5.55m           
 16 Bouyer, Kennadi           FR Ole Miss                 5.52m   18-01.50 
      3.96m  5.52m  5.41m           
 17 Stewart, Raven            FR Auburn                   5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.16m  5.46m  5.38m           
 18 Day, Taylor               FR M.T.S.U.                 5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Williams, Pershawna       SO M.T.S.U.                 5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.41m  FOUL           
 20 Russell, Shari            JR Ole Miss                 5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.39m           
 21 Tipler, Carissa           FR Georgia Tech             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Akachukwu, Sandra         FR W. Kentucky              5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL           
 23 Greenlee, Chardae         FR Memphis                  5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Madden, Courtney          JR S.M.U.                   5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.14m           
 25 Bush, Jasmine             JR Georgia Tech             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Brown, Brianne            FR Louisville               4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 McSwain, Akira            SR U.A.B.                   4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Kelli              SR U.A.B.                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
 Minimum measurement mark 11.00m
       World: W 15.36m  3/6/2004    Tatyana Lebedeva, RUS                      
    American: U 14.23m  3/4/1995    Sheila Hudson, Reebok                      
  Collegiate: C 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, L.S.U.                        
    Facility: F 12.03m  12/3/2013   JaLyn Burr, Tenn. State                    
Vandy School: V 12.73m  1996        Christina Penn                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hindricks, Ryan              Unattached              12.83mV  42-01.25 
      12.62m  12.52m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m
  2 Makaba, France               Unattached              12.76mV  41-10.50 
      12.54m  FOUL  12.76m  12.37m  12.41m  12.36m
  3 McKee, Julienne           SR Georgia Tech            12.60mF  41-04.25 
      11.98m  12.43m  12.60m  12.26m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Charley, Simone           FR Vanderbilt              12.52mF  41-01.00 
      11.97m  12.52m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Farquharson, Rochelle     SR Miss. State             12.43mF  40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  PASS  12.06m  FOUL  12.05m
  6 Brinker, Ebony            JR Miss. State             12.15mF  39-10.50 
      12.03m  11.66m  12.15m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Camargo, Ana              SR W. Kentucky             12.11mF  39-08.75 
      11.66m  11.84m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Williams, Pershawna       SO M.T.S.U.                12.08mF  39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.78m
  9 Michalska, Klara          FR W. Kentucky             11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.71m  11.98m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Greenlee, Chardae         FR Memphis                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.45m  11.97m  11.46m           
 11 Hammond, India            SO M.T.S.U.                11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.52m  11.63m  11.88m           
 12 Price, Tierney            FR Vanderbilt              11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Tipler, Carissa           FR Georgia Tech            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.64m  11.46m           
 14 Bush, Jasmine             JR Georgia Tech            11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.15m  11.61m  11.15m           
 15 Vilson, Barbara           FR M.T.S.U.                11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.26m           
 16 Sisk, Erika               SO Ole Miss                11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m           
 17 Gipson, Kendra            JR U.A.B.                  11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.05m           
 18 Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar  FR M.T.S.U.                11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.16m  11.21m  FOUL           
 19 Wright, Sydney            SO Memphis                 11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.00m  11.14m           
 20 Madden, Courtney          JR S.M.U.                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- White, Kierra             JR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Spence, Shannon           JR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
       World: W 22.50m  2/19/1977   Helena Fibingerova, TCH                    
    American: U 19.89m  2/11/2012   Jill Camerarena-Williams, N.Y.A..C.        
  Collegiate: C 19.22m  3/9/2013    Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Facility: F 16.18m  12/3/2013   Jessica Ramsey, Western Kentucky           
Vandy School: V 16.16m  1998        Leslie Vidmar                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muzaric, Valentina        JR Auburn                  16.63mF  54-06.75 
      16.44m  16.40m  FOUL  16.42m  16.63m  FOUL
  2 Cox, Brittany                Unattached              15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.35m  15.07m  15.33m  15.20m  15.71m  FOUL
  3 Ramsey, Jessica           SR W. Kentucky             15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.65m  15.68m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  15.50m
  4 Robinson, Lexia           SR W. Kentucky             15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.00m  14.64m  14.69m  15.21m  14.95m  15.41m
  5 Perez, Helena             SR S.M.U.                  15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.81m  15.29m  15.13m  15.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chin, Rayann              JR S.M.U.                  15.12m   49-07.25 
      13.64m  14.44m  14.10m  14.02m  14.27m  15.12m
  7 Slinden, Liberty          SR Louisville              14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.07m  14.84m  14.29m  FOUL  14.31m  FOUL
  8 Dincoff, Rachel           SO Auburn                  14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.22m  14.10m  14.30m  14.54m  FOUL  14.82m
  9 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.34m  14.12m  14.78m  FOUL
 10 Jaarats, Britta           SR Memphis                 13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  13.57m           
 11 Jackson, Jenessa          FR W. Kentucky             13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.50m  13.76m  13.23m           
 12 Nlemchi, Tochi            FR S.M.U.                  13.74m   45-01.00 
      10.92m  13.74m  FOUL           
 13 Serafin, Rachel           SO Louisville              13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Reynolds, Haley           FR Miss. State             13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.60m  13.13m  12.80m           
 15 Burnett, Janie            JR W. Kentucky             12.86m   42-02.25 
      10.54m  12.86m  12.65m           
 16 Wheeler, Kenya            FR Ole Miss                12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  11.29m  12.85m           
 17 Oliveira, Satrina         SR W. Kentucky             12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.28m  PASS  12.74m           
 18 McCloskey, Anna           JR Auburn                  12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.28m  FOUL  12.52m           
 19 Krueger, Courtney         SO Memphis                 12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.01m  12.15m           
 20 McSwain, Akira            SR U.A.B.                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Nall, Mary                SR Ole Miss                10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.81m  10.26m  9.92m           
 22 Braxton, Alex             JR Georgia Tech             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.08m  PASS  9.32m           
 23 Barker, Shelby            JR U.A.B.                   8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.03m  8.63m  PASS           
 -- Gates, Patrice            SR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wells, Cyarra             SR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
    American: U 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
  Collegiate: C 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
    Facility: F 19.03m  12/3/2013   Lexia Robinson, Western Kentucky           
Vandy School: V 17.82m  2004        Vensherrie Campbell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica           SR W. Kentucky             19.95mF  65-05.50 
      19.95m  FOUL  FOUL  19.74m  19.46m  19.40m
  2 Gates, Patrice            SR Louisville              19.54mF  64-01.25 
      19.25m  19.54m  19.21m  FOUL  18.55m  19.49m
  3 Oliveira, Satrina         SR W. Kentucky             19.14mF  62-09.50 
      17.30m  18.11m  18.12m  17.85m  19.14m  18.78m
  4 Cox, Brittany                Unattached              18.98mV  62-03.25 
      18.72m  FOUL  18.11m  FOUL  18.98m  FOUL
  5 Chin, Rayann              JR S.M.U.                  18.61mV  61-00.75 
      16.12m  18.48m  17.89m  17.72m  18.61m  18.38m
  6 Jaarats, Britta           SR Memphis                 17.61m   57-09.50 
      FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  17.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jackson, Jenessa          FR W. Kentucky             17.21m   56-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.21m  16.66m  6.15m  16.13m
  8 Gilmore, Caitlin          SO Louisville              16.79m   55-01.00 
      16.79m  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nyemah, Dolly             FR Louisville              16.67m   54-08.25 
      16.67m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Perez, Helena             SR S.M.U.                  16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.39m  16.19m  FOUL           
 11 Serafin, Rachel           SO Louisville              15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Burnett, Janie            JR W. Kentucky             15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.33m  15.34m  15.43m           
 13 McCloskey, Anna           JR Auburn                  15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.53m  14.59m  15.05m           
 14 Brandhoff, Vivian         SO Memphis                 14.98m   49-01.75 
      11.79m  14.98m  FOUL           
 15 Bernardo, Victoria        JR Auburn                  14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.43m  14.74m  14.28m         
 16 Reynolds, Haley           FR Miss. State             14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.16m  14.59m  FOUL           
 17 Nwadiogbu, Victoria       SR Auburn                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.08m           
 -- Wells, Cyarra             SR Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Group "B"
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6 for Group "B"
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Isiah                 Unattached                6.71q  2 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick         SO Georgia Tech              6.87q  3 
  3 Walsh, Tahir              FR M.T.S.U.                  6.88q  1 
  4 Sears, Ventavius          FR W. Kentucky               6.94q  2 
  4 Wells, Evander               Unattached                6.94q  1 
  6 Anderson, James           FR Miss. State               6.98q  3 
  7 Parrish, Jermaine         FR Louisville                7.01   3 
  8 Strickling, DeAngelo      JR W. Kentucky               7.06   1 
  9 Burdette, Quintavius      SO Ole Miss                  7.09   2 
 10 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                   7.10   1 
 11 Taylor, Charles           FR Miss. State               7.11   1 
 12 Persinger, Aaron          FR Memphis                   7.41   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Group "A"
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6 for Group "A"
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: U  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
    Facility: F  6.94  12/3/2013   Travon Alexander, Tenn. State               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cherry, D'Angelo             Unattached              F 6.73q  1 
  2 Miller, Jalen             FR Ole Miss                F 6.76q  1 
  3 Redwine, Ja'Karyus        SO W. Kentucky             F 6.79q  1 
  4 Brock, Keenan             SR Auburn                  F 6.81q  2 
  5 Gilstrap, Kenneth         SR M.T.S.U.                F 6.87q  1 
  6 Smith, Johnathan          SR Georgia                 F 6.88q  2 
  7 Dasor, Emmanuel           FR W. Kentucky             F 6.90   3 
  8 Thompson, Brandon         FR Georgia                   6.98   1 
  9 Cadet, Junior             SR M.T.S.U.                  7.02   3 
 10 Kennedy, Nick             FR Louisville                7.12   2 
 11 Nunn, Marshall            FR Miss. State               7.14   3 
 12 Taylor, Zach              FR Miss. State               7.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Group "B"
================================================================
 1 section final of 6 for Group "B"
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Snoddy, Broderick         SO Georgia Tech              6.71  
  2 Young, Isiah                 Unattached                6.76  
  3 Walsh, Tahir              FR M.T.S.U.                  6.83  
  4 Sears, Ventavius          FR W. Kentucky               6.87  
  5 Wells, Evander               Unattached                6.91  
  6 Anderson, James           FR Miss. State               7.03  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Group "A"
================================================================
 1 section final of 6 for Group "A"
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: U  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
    Facility: F  6.94  12/3/2013   Travon Alexander, Tenn. State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherry, D'Angelo             Unattached                6.66F 
  2 Miller, Jalen             FR Ole Miss                  6.69F 
  3 Brock, Keenan             SR Auburn                    6.78F 
  4 Smith, Johnathan          SR Georgia                   6.87F  6.863
  5 Gilstrap, Kenneth         SR M.T.S.U.                  6.87F  6.870
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 19.92  2/18/1996   Frank Fredericks, NAM                       
    American: U 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
  Collegiate: C 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Facility: F 22.00  12/3/2013   Travon Alexander, Tenn. State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snoddy, Broderick         SO Georgia Tech             21.23F  1 
  2 Miller, Jalen             FR Ole Miss                 21.41F  3 
  3 Sears, Ventavius          FR W. Kentucky              21.51F  3 
  4 Dinkins, David               Unattached               21.56F  1 
  5 Henderson, Khalil         FR Auburn                   21.61F  2 
  6 Smith, Johnathan          SR Georgia                  21.70F  1  21.696
  7 Calhoun, Jamario          SO Georgia                  21.70F  2  21.699
  8 Walsh, Tahir              FR M.T.S.U.                 21.76F  2 
  9 Thompson, Brandon         FR Georgia                  21.79F  3 
 10 Brock, Keenan             SR Auburn                   21.90F  2 
 11 Semien, Robert            JR Ole Miss                 22.01   5 
 12 Anderson, James           FR Miss. State              22.05   4 
 13 Wells, Evander               Unattached               22.12   1 
 14 Reese, AZ                 SO Georgia Tech             22.16   4 
 15 Serrette, Creighton       SR Ole Miss                 22.18   4 
 16 Griffin, Montez           SR Ole Miss                 22.34   3 
 17 Victorin, Guillaume       JR Louisville               22.47   6 
 17 Nunn, Marshall            FR Miss. State              22.47   5 
 19 Taylor, Charles           FR Miss. State              22.54   5 
 20 Ford, Gary                JR Auburn                   22.60   5 
 21 Taylor, Zach              FR Miss. State              22.72   5 
 22 Burdette, Quintavius      SO Ole Miss                 22.99   6 
 23 Maat, Ojike               SR Memphis                  23.00   7 
 24 Williams, Brandon         SR Memphis                  23.08   7 
 25 Grady, Luke               SO Auburn                   23.12   6 
 26 Allen, Spencer            SO Georgia Tech             23.25   6 
 27 Darden, Julian            SO Georgia Tech             23.48   6 
 28 Lillard, Bryson           JR M.T.S.U.                 23.58   7 
 29 Walker, Chris             FR Memphis                  23.66   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       World: W 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, USA                         
    American: U 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Collegiate: C 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel    SR M.T.S.U.                 46.05   1 
  2 Bailey, Elvyonn           SR W. Kentucky              46.52   1 
  3 Branch, Drew              JR Georgia                  47.69   3  47.688
  4 Dinkins, David               Unattached               47.69   1  47.690
  5 Hearn, Scottie            SO Miss. State              47.77   2 
  6 Chamness, Christopher     SR W. Kentucky              48.11   3 
  7 Redwine, Ja'Karyus        SO W. Kentucky              48.33   5 
  8 Moona, Alistair           JR Miss. State              48.40   2  48.392
  9 Hamilton, Andre           SR M.T.S.U.                 48.40   4  48.394
 10 Griffin, Montez           SR Ole Miss                 48.52   2 
 11 James, II, Dustin         JR Miss. State              48.57   4 
 12 Smith, Teray              FR Auburn                   48.72   3 
 13 Oliver, Dante'            SR Ole Miss                 48.82   4 
 14 Glover, Reggie            FR Georgia                  48.83   2 
 15 Cheeks, Michael           FR Auburn                   48.87   5 
 16 Palmer, Steven            SR M.T.S.U.                 49.01   4 
 16 White, Derrick            FR Georgia                  49.01   6 
 18 Shelton, Demitrius        JR M.T.S.U.                 49.11   6 
 19 Serrette, Creighton       SR Ole Miss                 49.17   4 
 20 Messick, James            SR M.T.S.U.                 49.43   6 
 21 Reese, AZ                 SO Georgia Tech             49.69   6 
 22 Lane, Kenneth             FR Auburn                   49.96   5 
 23 Keys, Antoine             SO Louisville               50.49   7 
 24 Brown, Jeron              SO Louisville               50.65   5 
 25 Gunnz, Zachery            FR Auburn                   50.70   7 
 26 Williams, Brandon         SR Memphis                  50.85   8 
 27 Oxendine, Kirk            FR W. Kentucky              51.01   7 
 28 Civitano, Adam            JR Auburn                   51.18   8 
 29 Burns, Rockne             SO Georgia Tech             51.50   8 
 30 Walker, Chris             FR Memphis                  51.64   8 
 -- Pollard, Troy                Florida A&M                DNF   1 
 -- Evans, Aryian             FR Georgia                    DNF   3 
 -- Ross, Tyler               SO Auburn                     DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
       World: W 1:42.67  3/9/1997    Wilson Kipketer, DEN                      
    American: U 1:45.00  3/8/1992    Johnny Gray, S. Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: C 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutto, Eliud              SO M.T.S.U.               1:49.36   1 
  2 Mokone, David             SR W. Kentucky            1:49.95   1 
  3 Fanelty, Zack             JR Georgia Tech           1:50.79   1 
  4 Lasater, Brandon          JR Georgia Tech           1:51.37   1 
  5 Church, LaForrest         FR Memphis                1:52.46   2 
  6 Smith, Kisean             SO Georgia                1:53.21   1 
  7 Nichols, Alex             JR Ole Miss               1:53.52   3 
  8 Morgan, Dameon            JR Ole Miss               1:53.86   3 
  9 Agaba, Peter              FR W. Kentucky            1:53.87   3 
 10 Garner, LaQuintin         JR Memphis                1:53.89   2 
 11 Metzler, Nico             SO Georgia Tech           1:54.07   2 
 12 Dwyer, Henry              FR Georgia                1:54.08   3 
 13 Burnett, Chris            FR Georgia Tech           1:54.12   3 
 14 Bowman, Asa               JR M.T.S.U.               1:54.63   2 
 15 Fayne, Godfrey            SO Memphis                1:54.65   3 
 16 Spiers, Will              FR Ole Miss               1:54.97   3 
 17 Shoto, Steve              SO Miss. State            1:55.11   2 
 18 Mangojeane, Kamohelo      SO W. Kentucky            1:55.29   2 
 19 Jackob, Cole              SR Georgia Tech           1:55.56   1 
 20 Stewart, Andrew           JR Louisville             1:55.59   2 
 21 Cutrell, Kelley           SR Auburn                 1:55.98   3 
 22 Stevens, Aaron            SO W. Kentucky            1:56.19   3 
 23 Klatt, Alex               FR Memphis                1:56.63   4 
 24 Joyner, Keanan            JR Memphis                1:56.69   3 
 25 Akena, Geoffrey           JR M.T.S.U.               1:57.95   4 
 26 Reid, Cameron             SR Georgia Tech           1:58.07   3 
 27 Frey, Brandon             FR M.T.S.U.               1:58.35   4 
 28 Dixon, Alden              SO M.T.S.U.               1:58.77   4 
 29 Jones, Jamarious          SR M.T.S.U.               1:58.90   4 
 30 Scales, Demarcus          JR M.T.S.U.               1:59.33   4 
 31 Pinkston, Justin          SR Memphis                1:59.43   4 
 32 Ryan, Connor              FR Memphis                2:02.82   4 
 33 Amos, Joshua              FR W. Kentucky            2:04.12   4 
 34 Shearer, Parker           JR Auburn                 2:07.06   4 
 -- Grethen, Charles          JR Georgia                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
       World: W 3:48.45  2/12/1997   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: U 3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: C 3:52.98  2/16/2013   Chris O'Hare', Tulsa                      
    Facility: F 4:13.19  12/3/2013   David Mokone, Western Kentucky            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buhner, Niklas            SR Auburn                 4:02.60F  1 
  2 Bulmer, Daniel            JR Ole Miss               4:02.80F  1 
  3 Greenwald, Jeremy         JR Georgia Tech           4:03.58F  1 
  4 McCormack, Ty             JR Auburn                 4:03.89F  1 
  5 Grimster, Kane            JR Auburn                 4:05.95F  1 
  6 Monaghan, Patrick         SO Miss. State            4:07.18F  1 
  7 Sanchez, Juan             SR Miss. State            4:15.75   1 
  8 Takele, Endalow           FR W. Kentucky            4:16.31   1 
  9 Voyles, Wade              JR Georgia                4:16.52   2 
 10 Gilley, Trevor            FR Ole Miss               4:17.53   1 
 11 Fleming, Patrick          FR Georgia Tech           4:17.54   2 
 12 Dixon, Alden              SO M.T.S.U.               4:18.09   2 
 13 Cave, Thomas              FR Louisville             4:18.58   2 
 14 Kibet, Ernest             SO Louisville             4:19.53   1 
 15 Estes, Nat                JR Georgia Tech           4:19.93   1 
 16 Anderson, Scott           SR Louisville             4:21.86   2 
 17 Gkotsis, Nikolaos         FR Vanderbilt             4:23.27   2 
 18 Taiget, Silas             JR M.T.S.U.               4:24.28   2 
 19 Keys, Brandon             SO Memphis                4:25.74   2 
 20 Hicks, Grant              FR Georgia Tech           4:26.45   2 
 21 Tirrell, Calvin           FR Georgia Tech           4:28.35   2 
 22 Bachman, Andrew           JR Vanderbilt             4:29.35   2 
 23 Eaton, Ryan               SR Louisville             4:31.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
 Heat 1 at 10:45am, Heat 2 at 4:15pm
       World: W 7:24.90  2/6/1998    Daniel Komen, KEN                         
    American: U 7:30.16  1/21/2013   Galen Rupp, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistair Cragg, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domanic, Robert           FR Ole Miss               8:12.04   2 
  2 Jaworski, Griffin         JR Auburn                 8:15.91   2 
  3 Lord, Brandon             SR Georgia                8:18.21   2 
  4 Monaghan, Andrew          SO Miss. State            8:20.49   2 
  5 Roszko, Damian            JR Miss. State            8:21.98   2 
  6 Sims, Zack                JR Georgia                8:23.79   2 
  7 Mueller, Samuel           SR Auburn                 8:24.08   2 
  8 Baker, Luke               JR Georgia                8:24.16   2 
  9 Valentine, John           SR Miss. State            8:30.15   2 
 10 Sullivan, Brian           FR Georgia                8:33.31   1 
 11 Holman, Max               JR Ole Miss               8:34.62   1 
 12 Barron, Patrick           SR Georgia Tech           8:39.57   2 
 13 Maglasang, James          SR Memphis                8:40.64   1 
 14 Hayden, Troy              FR Georgia Tech           8:46.83   1 
 15 Weaver, Justin            JR Georgia Tech           8:48.44   1 
 16 Cleveland, Matthew        JR Vanderbilt             8:51.51   1 
 17 Henderson, Dan            SR Vanderbilt             9:48.65   1 
 18 Andrews, Sam              FR Vanderbilt             9:55.43   1 
 -- Bulmer, Daniel            JR Ole Miss                   DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
       World: W 12:49.60  2/20/2004   Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
    American: U 13:01.26  1/16/2014   Galen Rupp, Nike                         
  Collegiate: C 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang', Arizona                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clifford, Deon               Florida A&M           14:43.05  
  2 Hoban, Brendan            JR Georgia               14:43.14  
  3 Sparks, Charlie           SR Georgia               14:53.03  
  4 Miller, Jason             SR Auburn                14:57.34  
  5 Kuhman, Dan               JR Memphis               14:58.92  
  6 Kipkoech, Japhet          SO Louisville            15:04.21  
  7 Carter, Ian               SO Ole Miss              15:04.84  
  8 Malanoski, Morgan         FR Georgia               15:09.02  
  9 Gutierrez, Austen         SR Georgia Tech          15:19.81  
 10 Eldredge, Chance          FR Georgia Tech          15:23.72  
 11 Ash, Alan                    Unattached            15:25.41  
 12 French, Nick              SO Vanderbilt            15:28.90  
 13 Hurd, Sean                SR W. Kentucky           15:30.13  
 14 Nix, Witt                 FR Georgia Tech          15:32.87  
 15 Tankersley, Stephen       SO Memphis               15:33.56  
 16 Ewing, John               JR Vanderbilt            15:34.41  
 17 Smith, Ryan               SR Ole Miss              15:35.62  
 18 Veith, Austin             FR Georgia Tech          15:36.05  
 19 Van Geffen, Jake          FR Vanderbilt            15:37.74  
 20 Scott, Andrew             SR Auburn                15:45.91  
 21 Watts, Jon Luke           FR Ole Miss              15:52.73  
 22 Reilly, Sam               SO Vanderbilt            15:58.31  
 23 Price, Joshua             FR W. Kentucky           16:43.94  
 24 Atherton, Lucas           SO W. Kentucky           17:17.47  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 1 section final of 6
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: U  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson/ Trammell, W. Class/ Nike/  
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Facility: F  8.14  12/3/2013   Junior Cadet, Middle Tenn. State            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brunson, Drew                Unattached              F 7.74q  4 
  2 Trammell, Terrence           Unattached              F 7.77q  3 
  3 Campbell, Torrey          JR Auburn                  F 7.96q  1 
  4 Arsenault, Calvin         JR Louisville              F 8.00q  1 
  5 Semien, Robert            JR Ole Miss                F 8.01q  2 
  6 Cadet, Junior             SR M.T.S.U.                F 8.03q  2 
  7 Ford, Gary                JR Auburn                  F 8.13   2 
  8 Javon, Davis              JR Miss. State             F 8.14   3 
  8 Allen, Spencer            SO Georgia Tech            F 8.14   4 
 10 Lillard, Bryson           JR M.T.S.U.                  8.27   4 
 11 Persinger, Aaron          FR Memphis                   8.39   3 
 12 Hollo, Tuure              SO Memphis                   8.59   1 
 13 Shearer, Parker           JR Auburn                    8.66   4 
 14 Calhoun, Jamario          SO Georgia                   8.69   3 
 15 Klaschka, Marc            JR Memphis                   8.78   4 
 16 Hanssler, Luis            SO Memphis                   8.82   2 
 17 Crompton, Coren           SO Auburn                    8.84   3 
 18 Grady, Luke               SO Auburn                    9.15   1 
 19 Motill, Marcus            SO Louisville                9.32   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 1 section final of 6
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: U  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson/ Trammell, W. Class/ Nike/  
  Collegiate: C  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
    Facility: F  8.14  12/3/2013   Junior Cadet, Middle Tenn. State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trammell, Terrence           Unattached                7.65F 
  2 Brunson, Drew                Unattached                7.76F 
  3 Campbell, Torrey          JR Auburn                    7.93F 
  4 Semien, Robert            JR Ole Miss                  7.98F 
  5 Arsenault, Calvin         JR Louisville                8.00F 
  6 Cadet, Junior             SR M.T.S.U.                  8.15  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       World: W 3:02.83  3/7/1999    United States, USA                        
                         Morris, Johnson, Minor, Campbell                  
    American: U 3:01.96  2/11/2006   National Team, U.S.A.                     
                         Clement, Spearmon, Williamson, Wariner            
  Collegiate: C 3:03.50  3/9/2013    Arkansas, Arkansas                        
                         Niit', Braddy, Cross, Gauntlett'                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:10.85   3 
  2 Mississippi State  'A'                              3:11.05   3 
  3 Georgia  'A'                                        3:11.62   3 
  4 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:18.19   2 
  5 Mississippi State  'B'                              3:19.14   2 
  6 Mid. Tenn. State  'A'                               3:20.07   3 
  7 Mid. Tenn. State  'B'                               3:21.93   2 
  8 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:22.18   2 
  9 Georgia Tech  'B'                                   3:24.74   1 
 10 Memphis  'A'                                        3:24.76   1 
 11 Ole Miss  'B'                                       3:28.78   2 
 12 Western Kentucky  'C'                               3:31.76   1 
 -- Auburn  'A'                                             DNF   3 
 -- Georgia Tech  'C'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Ole Miss  'A'                                           DNF   3 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 2 Alley, 1 Turn stager start
 Running order is 1200, 400, 800, 1600
       World: W 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
    American: U 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
  Collegiate: C 9:25.97  2/16/2008   Texas, Texas                              
                         Miller, Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississippi State  'A'                              9:44.28  
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        9:55.17  
  3 Louisville  'A'                                    10:05.18  
  4 Western Kentucky  'A'                              10:20.20  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 1.95
 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.20
 2.23, 2.26
       World: W 2.43m  3/4/1989    Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: U 2.40m  3/10/1991   Hollis Conway, Nike International           
  Collegiate: C 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA. Lafayette                
    Facility: F 2.05m  12/3/2013   Derrick Hill, Western Kentucky              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ricky             Unattached               2.30mF   7-06.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.30 2.34 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Marcus           SR Miss. State              2.23mF   7-03.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.23 2.26 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, DJ                 SR Auburn                   2.15mF   7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lynwood, Darius           SR Memphis                  2.05mF   6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Freeman, Maurice          SO Georgia                  2.05mF   6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Davis, Malcolm            SR Ole Miss                 2.05mF   6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hill, Derrick             SR W. Kentucky              2.05mF   6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shearer, Parker           JR Auburn                   1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Golden, Cordairo          SR M.T.S.U.                    NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting height is 4.45m
 Progression is 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05
 5.20, 5.30, 5.40, 5.50
       World: W 6.15m  2/21/1993   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: U 6.02m  3/10/2002   Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
  Collegiate: C 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, Texas                          
    Facility: F 4.10m  12/3/2013   Tamorron Key, Tenn. State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendricks, Sam            JR Ole Miss                 5.56mF  18-02.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.51 5.56 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO    O 
  2 Pujats, Pauls             JR Memphis                  5.30mF  17-04.50 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kirillov, Nikita          SO Georgia Tech             5.05mF  16-06.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Crenshaw, Austin          SR Memphis                  4.90mF  16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Crompton, Coren           SO Auburn                   4.75mF  15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Huzyak, Paul                 Unattached               4.60mF  15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Angle, Barclay            FR Ole Miss                 4.60mF  15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Greer, Stephen            SR Ole Miss                 4.45mF  14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Daniel, Nathan            SO Georgia Tech             4.45mF  14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ebbets, Caleb             JR Georgia                     NH            
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kevin            SR Louisville                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Bourgeouis, John          SR Miss. State                 NH            
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
 Minimum measurement mark 6.50m
       World: W 8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, USA                             
    American: U 8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, Santa Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: C 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Facility: F 7.67m  12/3/2013   Royce Dates, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jarrett          JR Miss. State              7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.93m  6.89m  7.30m  7.26m  7.24m  7.05m
  2 Golden, Cordairo          SR M.T.S.U.                 7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.30m
  3 Sears, Ventavius          FR W. Kentucky              7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.23m  6.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Johnson, Cyrus            JR W. Kentucky              7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.89m  6.68m  FOUL  7.01m  PASS  PASS
  5 Rory, Kameron             SR M.T.S.U.                 6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  FOUL  6.80m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ward, A.J.                SO Miss. State              6.96m   22-10.00 
      5.31m  6.83m  FOUL  6.96m  FOUL  6.96m
  7 Klaschka, Marc            JR Memphis                  6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.72m  6.68m  6.69m  6.76m  6.91m  6.94m
  8 Shearer, Parker           JR Auburn                   6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.59m  6.67m  6.82m  PASS  FOUL  6.74m
  9 Brown, Jeron              SO Louisville               6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  PASS  6.75m  FOUL
 10 Kennedy, Nick             FR Louisville               6.57m   21-06.75 
      FOUL  6.57m  PASS           
 11 Taylor, Zach              FR Miss. State              6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  PASS  PASS           
 12 Angle, Barclay            FR Ole Miss                 6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  PASS           
 13 Thompson, Anthony         FR W. Kentucky              6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Hollo, Tuure              SO Memphis                  6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  FOUL  PASS           
 15 Crompton, Coren           SO Auburn                   5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Victorin, Guillaume       JR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hanssler, Luis            SO Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Malcolm            SR Ole Miss                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
 Minimum measurement mark 12.50m
       World: W 17.92m  3/6/2011    Teddy Tamgho, FRA                          
    American: U 17.76m  2/27/1987   Mike Conley, Tyson T.C.                    
  Collegiate: C 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
    Facility: F 15.74m  12/3/2013   Cordairo Golden, Middle Tenn. State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ben             SO Louisville              15.96mF  52-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  FOUL  PASS  15.96m
  2 Golden, Cordairo          SR M.T.S.U.                15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.20m  FOUL  14.86m  15.39m  FOUL  15.52m
  3 Johnson, Cyrus            JR W. Kentucky             15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.83m  14.91m  FOUL  14.64m  14.96m  15.28m
  4 Calhoun, Jamario          SO Georgia                 14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Rory, Kameron             SR M.T.S.U.                13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Thompson, Anthony         FR W. Kentucky             13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.30m  13.42m  PASS  13.11m  13.39m  PASS
  7 Angle, Barclay            FR Ole Miss                13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.92m  13.10m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Jordan, Alphonso             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Robertson, Ricky             Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mbaba, Brandon            JR Georgia Tech              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
       World: W 22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: U 22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, Mazda T. C.                  
  Collegiate: C 21.50m  2/4/1977    Terry Albritton, Stanford                  
    Facility: F 17.21m  12/3/2013   Yannik Schaly, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Popenfoose, Marcus        SR Auburn                  17.37mF  57-00.00 
      16.94m  17.32m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Onyi, Afoaku              SO Ole Miss                17.34mF  56-10.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  16.78m  17.34m  16.84m  FOUL
  3 Wade, Steve               SO Louisville              17.17m   56-04.00 
      FOUL  16.27m  16.48m  17.17m  16.70m  16.30m
  4 Vivace, Brad              JR Louisville              16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.57m  16.52m  16.17m  16.88m  16.43m  FOUL
  5 Schaly, Yannik            SO Memphis                 16.68m   54-08.75 
      16.49m  16.34m  16.68m  FOUL     16.05m
  6 Vaughn, Luke              FR Memphis                 16.43m   53-11.00 
      FOUL  15.72m  16.28m  FOUL  FOUL  16.43m
  7 Gerding, Travis           JR W. Kentucky             16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  15.31m  16.42m  14.94m  15.64m  FOUL
  8 Sipe, Matt                JR Memphis                 15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.26m  15.38m  FOUL  15.57m  15.66m  15.34m
  9 Wells, Wade               FR Memphis                 15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.75m  15.01m  15.29m  15.19m  15.42m  15.23m
 10 Willcox, Tom              SR Memphis                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  15.26m      
 11 Bowling, Isaac            JR Louisville              15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.82m  14.83m  15.05m           
 12 Westmoreland, Dakota      FR W. Kentucky             14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL
 13 Robitaille, Nathan        FR W. Kentucky             14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  14.43m           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to the final for 3 additional attempts
    American: U 25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, New York A. C.                 
  Collegiate: C 24.02m  3/9/2001    Libor Charfreitag, S.M.U.                  
    Facility: F 21.14m  12/3/2013   Joe Frye, Music City Mavs.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bombaugh, Sam             SR Louisville              18.94m   62-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.79m  18.31m  18.72m  18.94m
  2 Loe, Nathan               SO Ole Miss                18.87m   61-11.00 
      18.87m  FOUL  18.17m  18.82m  17.87m  FOUL
  3 Franklin, Marcus          FR Ole Miss                18.47m   60-07.25 
      18.47m  FOUL  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  17.84m
  4 Onyi, Afoaku              SO Ole Miss                18.24m   59-10.25 
      FOUL  16.61m  17.25m  18.06m  FOUL  18.24m
  5 Gerding, Travis           JR W. Kentucky             17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.38m  17.87m  17.64m  FOUL  FOUL  17.45m
  6 Willcox, Tom              SR Memphis                 16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.29m  16.84m  16.35m  16.67m  FOUL  16.94m
  7 Dunkleberger, Andrew      SO Auburn                  16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.93m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  16.46m  16.55m
  8 Hubber, William           SR Memphis                 15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.41m  15.19m  15.66m  15.25m  FOUL
  9 Sipe, Matt                JR Memphis                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.98m  15.70m  15.32m  FOUL  15.37m  FOUL
 10 Bowling, Isaac            JR Louisville              15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL           
 11 Marr, Eric                JR W. Kentucky             14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.09m  14.32m  FOUL           
 -- Stadom, Cedric            JR W. Kentucky               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Westmoreland, Dakota      FR W. Kentucky               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL