Recap

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2014 11:40 PM
                         NCAA Division I 2014 Outdoor                          
                 Track & Field Championships -East Preliminary                 
                  Jacksonville, Fl  - 5/29/2014 to 5/31/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Wise                SO Indiana State            11.41Q -1.1  2 
  2 Remona Burchell           JR Alabama                  11.46Q -0.6  1 
  3 Shayla Sanders            SO Florida                  11.47Q -0.8  4 
  4 Mahagony Jones            SR Penn State               11.48Q -0.6  5 
  5 Tristie Johnson           SO Bethune-Cook             11.53Q -0.6  3 
  6 Ashlee Abraham            SR Ohio State               11.55Q -0.3  6 
  7 Dezerea Bryant            JR Kentucky                 11.57Q -0.6  5 
  8 Keilah Tyson              JR Kentucky                 11.58Q -0.3  6 
  9 Chesna Sykes              JR Ohio State               11.61Q -0.6  1 
 10 Jada Martin               FR LSU                      11.63Q -0.6  3 
 11 Gayon Evans               SR MD-Eastern Shore         11.66Q -0.8  4 
 12 J'Nea Bellamy             FR UCF                      11.68Q -1.1  2 
 13 Emily Yarnell             SO Tennessee                11.72Q -1.1  2  11.713
 14 Alyssa McClure            JR Miami                    11.72Q -0.8  4  11.715
 15 Ahty Johnson              JR South Carolina           11.72Q -0.6  1  11.720
 16 Nakia Linson              SR Florida A&M              11.73Q -0.6  5  11.728
 17 Kenya Woodall             SO Cincinnati               11.74Q -0.3  6  11.731
 18 Rushell Harvey            FR LSU                      11.74Q -0.6  3  11.739
 19 Briana Vaughn             SO UCF                      11.73q -0.8  4  11.722
 20 V'Alonee Robinson         SR Auburn                   11.75q -0.6  3 
 21 Anna Scott                FR Campbell                 11.76q -0.6  1  11.752
 22 Darshay Davis             JR Florida                  11.76q -0.6  5  11.754
 23 Marecia Pemberton         SR Florida State            11.79q -0.6  1 
 24 Shaina Harrison           SO Syracuse                 11.81q -0.6  3 
 25 Amanda Kimbers            SR Georgetown               11.82  -0.8  4 
 26 Taylor Anderson           FR Connecticut              11.84  -1.1  2 
 27 Joann Blakney             JR Charlotte                11.86  -0.6  5 
 28 Jasmine Webb              SR McNeese Stat             11.88  -0.3  6  11.871
 29 Jeanette Pettigrew        SR Bowling Gree             11.88  -0.3  6  11.874
 30 Toshika Sylvester         SR LSU                      11.88  -0.6  5  11.878
 31 Cam'ree Jackson           SO FIU                      11.88  -0.3  6  11.879
 32 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR E. Carolina              11.89  -0.3  6  11.883
 33 Alycia Prior              JR Ohio State               11.89  -0.8  4  11.888
 34 Brittany Johnson          SR St. Francis-PA           11.90  -0.8  4 
 35 Dominique Booker          JR Kentucky                 11.91  -1.1  2 
 36 Ravin Gilbert             SO Georgia State            11.92  -0.6  5 
 37 Antavia Owens             JR SC State                 11.94  -1.1  2  11.935
 38 Tayla Carter              SO W. Carolina              11.94  -0.6  1  11.939
 39 Marvellous Iheukwumere    SR Columbia                 11.95  -0.6  3 
 40 Tamyah Pipkin             JR Kentucky                 11.98  -0.6  1  11.978
 41 Alexis Ferebee            SO Alabama State            11.98  -0.6  5  11.979
 42 Victoria Wade             JR Louisiana Tech           12.00  -0.3  6 
 43 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.                12.01  -0.8  4 
 44 Carrol Hardy              FR W. Kentucky              12.02  -1.1  2 
 45 Danielle Barbian          JR Harvard                  12.06  -0.6  3 
 46 Asia Stinson              JR Savannah Sta             12.16  -0.6  1 
 47 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W. Kentucky              12.26  -1.1  2 
 48 Shekara Martin            FR Auburn                   12.57  -0.6  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds            SO Florida                  51.85Q  4 
  2 Michelle Brown            SR Notre Dame               52.38Q  2  52.374
  3 Shakima Wimbley           FR Miami                    52.38Q  3  52.378
  4 Ebony Eutsey              SR Florida                  52.53Q  5 
  5 Marlena Wesh              SR Clemson                  52.70Q  1 
  6 Margaret Bamgbose         SO Notre Dame               52.74Q  6 
  7 Kiara Porter              JR VCU                      52.11Q  4 
  8 Destinee Gause            SO Florida                  52.73Q  2 
  9 Breigh Jones              SO Austin Peay              52.82Q  1 
 10 Sonikqua Walker           SO Ohio State               53.15Q  3 
 11 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                53.20Q  5 
 12 Afia Charles              SR UCF                      53.51Q  6 
 13 Jordan Lavender           JR Virginia                 52.96Q  1 
 14 Aaliyah Barnes            FR Ohio State               53.46Q  2 
 15 Celina Emerson            SR Connecticut              53.47Q  5 
 16 Daianna Barron            SR George Mason             53.59Q  4 
 17 Briana Haith              FR South Carolina           53.66Q  3 
 18 Lynette Akai              JR Campbell                 53.85Q  6 
 19 Angelica Whaley           JR Kentucky                 53.05q  1 
 20 Dynasty McGee             JR Penn State               53.14q  1 
 21 Courtney Walker           JR Jacksonville             53.57q  5 
 22 Kenya Woodall             SO Cincinnati               53.61q  1 
 23 T'Sheila Mungo            JR Charlotte                53.67q  5 
 24 Olivia James              FR Clemson                  53.72q  4 
 25 Madeline Kopp             FR Duke                     53.73   2 
 26 Asha Ruth                 SR Rutgers                  53.78   1 
 27 Dominique Graham          SR George Mason             53.79   5 
 28 Santina Williams          SO Alabama State            53.86   3 
 29 Rebecca Robinson          SO Syracuse                 53.87   6 
 30 Jasmine Mitchell          FR Virginia Tech            53.96   2 
 31 Gelela Cooley             SR W. Kentucky              54.04   6 
 32 Zena Kolliesuah           JR Cornell                  54.19   6 
 33 Malekah Holland           JR Hampton                  54.25   6 
 34 Lauren Hansson            JR Duke                     54.26   3 
 35 Alex Gholston             FR Alabama                  54.27   1  54.268
 36 Aarin Jones               SO Purdue                   54.27   5  54.269
 37 Shawntoreah Turk          SR Cen Michigan             54.28   4 
 38 Lilla McMillan            SO Tulane                   54.31   3 
 39 Udeme Akpaete             SO Cornell                  54.37   2 
 40 Genevieve Emrick          JR W. Carolina              54.44   4 
 41 Ashley Jocelyn            FR UCF                      54.46   2 
 42 Nyanka Joseph             SO Connecticut              54.55   4 
 43 Felicia Brown             SO Tennessee                54.70   3 
 44 Breanna Alston            SR Appalachian              55.16   5 
 45 Bria Bell                 SR Elon                     55.22   4 
 46 Katherine Frye            JR Monmouth                 55.85   2 
 47 Ekene Ugboaja             SR Rutgers                  56.11   6 
 -- Precious Holmes           FR South Carolina             DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelsea Cox               SR Georgetown             2:04.25Q  1 
  2 Andrea Keklak             JR Georgetown             2:04.44Q  3 
  3 Thandi Stewart            JR Miami                  2:05.00Q  6 
  4 Sabrina Southerland       FR Georgetown             2:05.04Q  4 
  5 Nicky Akande              SR Villanova              2:05.70Q  5 
  6 Vanessa Fabrizio          JR Virginia               2:06.40Q  2 
  7 Megan Malasarte           SR Georgia                2:04.32Q  1 
  8 Megan Krumpoch            SR Dartmouth              2:04.61Q  3 
  9 Yanique Malcolm           SR Alabama                2:05.24Q  6 
 10 Hanna Green               FR Virginia Tech          2:05.88Q  5 
 11 Abby Farley               JR Duke                   2:06.51Q  2 
 12 Katie Borchers            JR Ohio State             2:06.53Q  4 
 13 Alexis Panisse            SO Tennessee              2:04.70Q  3 
 14 Bre'Anna Smith            SR Purdue                 2:05.11Q  1 
 15 Kenyetta Iyevbele         JR NC State               2:05.33Q  6 
 16 Ce'aira Brown             SO Hampton                2:06.27Q  5 
 17 Amanda Smith              JR Virginia Tech          2:06.73Q  2 
 18 Anima Banks               SO Duke                   2:06.81Q  4 
 19 Erika Veidis              JR Harvard                2:04.74q  3 
 20 Brigitte Mania            SR Connecticut            2:05.63q  6 
 21 Charlotte Myers           JR Miami (Ohio)           2:05.84q  6 
 22 Asia Henry                SR Buffalo                2:06.17q  6 
 23 Elyse Wilkinson           JR Cornell                2:06.39q  3 
 24 Yolanda Ngarambe          SR Vermont                2:06.43q  3 
 25 Danielle Pfeifer          SO Michigan               2:06.59   1 
 26 Trina Bills               SR Columbia               2:06.64   6 
 27 Elise Farris              SR Duquesne               2:06.80   3 
 28 Myah Hicks                JR Maryland               2:06.85   2 
 29 Faith Dismuke             JR Connecticut            2:06.87   2 
 30 Kari Shoolbraid           JR Purdue                 2:06.90   5 
 31 Becca Deloache            JR Georgetown             2:07.07   4 
 32 Alaine Tate               SR Miami                  2:07.11   3 
 33 Erica Winston             SR UCF                    2:07.30   4 
 34 Meghan Burggraf           SR Liberty                2:07.44   1 
 35 Margaret Donovan          JR Dartmouth              2:07.53   2 
 36 Aisha Hodge               SR W. Michigan            2:07.53   4 
 37 Cydney Robinson           SR Hampton                2:07.73   5 
 38 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    2:08.03   4 
 39 Katarina Smiljanec        JR Virginia Tech          2:08.28   1 
 40 Marie DeMedicis           JR Samford                2:08.39   5 
 41 Kim Mackay                JR Princeton              2:08.52   4 
 42 Devon Hoppe               SO Michigan               2:08.64   1 
 43 Kianna Ruff               SR Tennessee              2:09.26   5 
 44 Brittney Jackson          SR Tennessee              2:09.54   2 
 45 Kimberley Ficenec         SO Alabama                2:09.94   2 
 46 Shanique Dasilva          JR Georgetown             2:10.16   5 
 47 Jamie Morrissey           FR Michigan               2:10.23   6 
 48 Taneisha Cordell          JR Miami                  2:11.66   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia Peel              SO Florida State          4:15.88Q  3 
  2 Rebekah Greene            FR Florida                4:18.00Q  4 
  3 Emily Lipari              SR Villanova              4:20.01Q  1 
  4 Cory McGee                SR Florida                4:22.85Q  2 
  5 Rhianwedd Price           FR Miss State             4:16.63Q  3 
  6 Shannon Morton            SO Virginia Tech          4:18.19Q  4 
  7 Haley Meier               FR Duke                   4:20.35Q  1 
  8 Kirsty Legg               SR Butler                 4:22.92Q  2 
  9 Rachel Schneider          SR Georgetown             4:16.69Q  3 
 10 Carly Hamilton            JR Georgia                4:18.20Q  4 
 11 Brook Handler             JR Michigan               4:20.47Q  1 
 12 Linden Hall               JR Florida State          4:22.98Q  2 
 13 Agata Strausa             SR Florida                4:16.74Q  3 
 14 Angel Piccirillo          SO Villanova              4:18.72Q  4 
 15 Elizabeth Whelan          SO North Carolina         4:20.63Q  1 
 16 Stephanie Schappert       JR Villanova              4:23.28Q  2 
 17 Kelsey Margey             SO Villanova              4:17.91Q  3 
 18 Molly Renfer              JR Harvard                4:18.78Q  4 
 19 Allison Peare             SR Kentucky               4:20.70Q  1 
 20 Hannah Neczypor           JR Georgetown             4:23.50Q  2 
 21 Danielle Aragon           SO Notre Dame             4:18.53q  3 
 22 Kathryn Fanning           SR Albany                 4:18.68q  3 
 23 Ryanna Henderson          SR NC State               4:19.98q  4 
 24 Marta Klebe               SR Penn State             4:20.14q  4 
 25 Shannon Osika             SO Michigan               4:21.49   1 
 26 Sara Barron               SO Vanderbilt             4:22.76   4 
 27 Laura Bess                SO Miami (Ohio)           4:23.28   1 
 28 Monica Adler              JR Boston U.              4:23.62   1 
 29 Kelsey Smith              JR Georgetown             4:23.79   1 
 30 Sarah Gillespie           FR Harvard                4:24.40   1 
 31 Emily Pritt               SR NC State               4:25.14   2 
 32 Olivia Burne              SR Stony Brook            4:25.28   2 
 33 Sarah Paddon              JR Davidson               4:25.30   1 
 34 Elizabeth Markowitz       SO Dartmouth              4:25.36   2 
 35 Olivia Sadler             SO Columbia               4:25.44   2 
 36 Sara Stassen              SO Michigan State         4:25.66   3 
 37 Madison Granger           FR Duke                   4:26.31   2 
 38 Lindsay Prettyman         SR Delaware               4:26.59   2 
 39 Audrey Huth               SR Duke                   4:27.42   4 
 40 Molly Malone              JR Syracuse               4:28.12   4 
 41 Rachel Paul               FR Georgetown             4:28.48   1 
 42 Lily Williams             SO Vanderbilt             4:29.39   3 
 43 Ashley Montgomery         FR Penn                   4:32.18   4 
 44 Amirah Johnson            JR Tennessee              4:34.85   2 
 45 Karley Rempel             SO North Carolina         4:36.60   4 
 46 Megan Moye                FR NC State               4:37.43   3 
 47 Kelly Curran              SR Notre Dame             4:38.07   3 
 48 Andria Aguilar            SO LSU                    4:39.33   3 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Erin Finn                 FR Michigan              33:13.46Q 
  2 Elaina Balouris           SR William & Mary        33:13.54Q 
  3 Emily Stites              SO William & Mary        33:15.25Q 
  4 Megan Curham              FR Princeton             33:25.12Q 
  5 Hannah Walker             JR Florida State         33:41.31Q 
  6 Juliet Bottorff           SR Duke                  33:55.49Q 
  7 Sarah Pagano              SR Syracuse              33:55.50Q 
  8 Margo Malone              SO Syracuse              33:55.56Q 
  9 Elinor Kirk               SR UAB                   33:55.60Q 
 10 Sarah Rapp                JR Virginia Tech         34:04.33Q 
 11 Allison Lasnicki          JR West Virginia         34:11.71Q 
 12 Jennifer Flack            FR Virginia              34:12.45Q 
 13 Anne-Marie Blaney         SO UCF                   34:17.96  
 14 Emily Reese               SR Harvard               34:26.00  
 15 Joanna Thompson           JR NC State              34:35.90  
 16 Caroline Kellner          SO Cornell               34:50.17  
 17 Sarah Fakler              FR Virginia              34:50.84  
 18 Devin McMahon             SR Cornell               34:56.31  
 19 Meghan McGlinchey         SR La Salle              34:59.83  
 20 Bethany Sachtleben        JR George Mason          35:02.50  
 21 Clare Fischer             SR Xavier (Ohio)         35:08.98  
 22 Kirsten Kasper            SR Georgetown            35:09.93  
 23 Anna Lamb                 JR Miami (Ohio)          35:18.23  
 24 Emily Stark               SO Yale                  35:24.68  
 25 Chelsea Blaase            FR Tennessee             35:25.64  
 26 Michelle Thomas           JR Ohio State            35:27.51  
 27 Breanne Lesnar            SO Cen Michigan          35:30.79  
 28 Viviana Hanley            JR Harvard               35:35.15  
 29 Katie Good                JR Butler                35:36.45  
 30 Nicole DiMercurio         SR Georgia               35:46.08  
 31 Sinead Haughey            JR Furman                35:49.66  
 32 Melanie Brender           JR Michigan State        35:56.00  
 33 Juli Accurso              JR Ohio U.               35:56.11  
 34 Allyson Oram              SR Elon                  36:08.35  
 35 Joanna Stevens            JR Georgetown            36:13.02  
 36 Dylan Hassett             JR William & Mary        36:16.14  
 37 Katie Lever               SO W. Kentucky           36:22.45  
 38 Mary Alex England         FR Mississippi           36:25.49  
 39 Emily Giannotti           SR Penn State            36:30.37  
 40 Samantha Hamilton         SR Youngstown St         36:37.04  
 41 Maggi Szpak               SO Cornell               36:45.12  
 42 Emily Durgin              SO Connecticut           36:52.41  
 43 Elizabeth Simpson         SR Cornell               37:37.42  
 -- Silvia Del Fava           SR Albany                     DNF  
 -- Kate Brown                SR UAB                        DNF  
 -- Leigha Anderson           SO Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nikita Tracey             SR LSU                      56.13Q  2 
  2 Kendra Harrison           JR Kentucky                 56.85Q  3 
  3 Jessica Gelibert          SO Coastal Carolina         56.87Q  4 
  4 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      56.93Q  5 
  5 Tyler Brockington         SO South Carolina           56.96Q  1 
  6 Leah Nugent               JR Kentucky                 57.51Q  6 
  7 Evann Thompson            SO Pittsburgh               57.41Q  3 
  8 Kiah Seymour              SO Penn State               57.67Q  1 
  9 Alexis Franklin           SO Ohio State               57.74Q  4 
 10 Jade Miller               FR Harvard                  58.34Q  6 
 11 Anna Simone               JR Duquesne                 58.39Q  5 
 12 Jamika Glades             FR Miami                    58.57Q  2 
 13 Kaila Barber              JR Notre Dame               58.08Q  4 
 14 Autumne Franklin          SO Harvard                  58.11Q  1 
 15 Sandy Jean-Claude         JR UCF                      58.36Q  3 
 16 Maya Williamson           JR Memphis                  58.41Q  6 
 17 Donna Jeanty              SR Buffalo                  58.52Q  5 
 18 Bryiana Richardson        FR LSU                      58.63Q  2 
 19 Teddi Maslowski           SO Duke                     58.35q  1 
 20 Megan Yanik               SR Notre Dame               58.39q  3 
 21 Lisa Meneau               FR Maryland                 58.53q  1 
 22 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               58.90q  4 
 23 Consuela Lindsay          SR Northwestern St          58.99q  2 
 24 Sashel Brown              FR Auburn                   59.19q  4 
 25 Alethia Marrero           FR Indiana State            59.26   1 
 26 Michelle Rotondo          JR Notre Dame               59.33   1 
 27 Tamera Harris             JR South Carolina           59.39   2 
 28 Jaelynn Pryor             SR Michigan State           59.43   5 
 29 Danielle Hill             SR Auburn                   59.55   5 
 30 Bridget Doughty           JR Cen Michigan             59.57   6 
 31 Tynelle Taylor-Chase      SR Albany                   59.64   5 
 32 Skyler Carpenter          FR Vanderbilt               59.83   6 
 33 Jennifer Esposito         FR Elon                     59.89   4 
 34 Danielle Aromashodu       SR Florida Atlantic         59.96   5 
 35 Skyler Willis             JR Akron                  1:00.06   4 
 36 Alexandra Stanton         JR Brown                  1:00.23   2 
 37 Cori Floyd                JR North Carolina         1:00.27   2 
 38 Jenea McCammon            SR Morgan State           1:00.42   3 
 39 Christine London          FR Virginia Tech          1:00.65   6 
 40 Ama Larbi                 JR Georgia Tech           1:00.82   5 
 41 Alicia Noel               SR SE Louisiana           1:00.92   6 
 42 Deseree King              JR Georgetown             1:01.07   3 
 43 Janieyah Collins          SO E. Carolina            1:01.64   2 
 44 Meghan McMullin           SO Princeton              1:01.86   4 
 45 Christina Davis           JR Coastal Carolina       1:02.04   6 
 -- Laura Williams            SR Monmouth                    FS   1 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sha'Keela Saunders        FR Kentucky                 6.43mq  0.1  21-01.25 
  2 Brittney Howell           SR Penn State               6.37mq  0.4  20-10.75 
  3 Whitney Fountain          JR Clemson                  6.31mq +0.0  20-08.50 
  4 Quanesha Burks            FR Alabama                  6.30mq  1.6  20-08.00 
  5 Der'Renae Freeman         SO Florida State            6.30mq  0.1  20-08.00 
  6 Julienne McKee            SR Georgia Tech             6.25mq +0.0  20-06.25 
  7 Roseanne Erickson         JR Kent State               6.25mq +0.0  20-06.25 
  8 Nataliyah Friar           FR LSU                      6.24mq  1.0  20-05.75 
  9 Kenyattia Hackworth       JR Kentucky                 6.21mq  0.8  20-04.50 
 10 Brittany Owens            SO Louisville               6.18mq  0.1  20-03.50 
 11 Chanice Porter            SO Georgia                  6.17mq  0.1  20-03.00 
 12 Jen Clayton               SR UCF                      6.17mq  0.1  20-03.00 
 13 Charla Craddock           JR Louisiana Tech           6.12m   0.1  20-01.00 
 14 Alexis Perry              SO NC State                 6.12m   0.4  20-01.00 
 15 Clairwin Dameus           SO Tenn State               6.11m   0.3  20-00.50 
 16 Keri Emanuel              SR LSU                      6.10m   0.4  20-00.25 
 17 Rochelle Farquharson      SR Miss State               6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
 18 Lorraine Graham           SR Florida                  6.06m   0.8  19-10.75 
 19 Alexis Murphy             SO South Carolina           6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
 20 Gabrielle Farquharson     JR Rutgers                  6.05m   0.6  19-10.25 
 21 Jasmin Walker             JR Georgia Southern         6.05m   0.7  19-10.25 
 22 Xenia Rahn                JR North Carolina           6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
 23 Kayla Parker              SR Kentucky                 6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
 24 Asha Ruth                 SR Rutgers                  5.97m   1.4  19-07.00 
 25 Kenyah McDaniel           SR Northwestern St          5.97m   0.5  19-07.00 
 26 Natasha Stewart           JR South Florida            5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
 27 Erin Busbee               SR Michigan                 5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
 28 Daniella Johnson          FR Akron                    5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
 29 Nicole Charley            SR Samford                  5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 30 Brittany Harrell          JR Florida                  5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 31 Mariah Toussaint          SR Monmouth                 5.91m   0.4  19-04.75 
 32 Teiara Denmark            SR Hampton                  5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
 33 Edy Ndem                  SR Virginia                 5.90m   0.8  19-04.25 
 34 Nikko Brady               SR Boston U.                5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
 35 Donjhae Jones             SO Georgia Tech             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 36 India Hammond             SO Mid. Tenn. St            5.86m   0.8  19-02.75 
 37 Nikki Nunn                SR Purdue                   5.85m   0.2  19-02.50 
 38 Tia Mitchell              JR UL-Lafayette             5.85m   0.6  19-02.50 
 39 Ariane Nelson             FR Indiana                  5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25 
 40 Lacey Dent                SO Alabama                  5.82m   0.9  19-01.25 
 41 Ashley Stacey             SR Michigan State           5.80m   0.8  19-00.50 
 42 Sandra Akachukwu          FR W. Kentucky              5.74m   1.4  18-10.00 
 43 Kierra White              JR Mississippi              5.70m   0.3  18-08.50 
 44 Chioma Agwunobi           JR W. Kentucky              5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
 45 Phillicia Fluellen        SO FIU                      5.64m   0.5  18-06.00 
 46 Quintunya Chapman         JR Georgia                  5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 47 Amira Idris               JR Delaware                 5.45m   0.8  17-10.75 
 48 Felecia Majors            FR Tennessee                5.41m   0.7  17-09.00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Ratcliffe           SO Princeton               67.51mq    221-06 
  2 Brooke Pleger             JR Bowling Gree            65.88mq    216-02 
  3 Brittany Funk             SR Akron                   64.43mq    211-05 
  4 Nia Barnes                JR Alabama                 62.11mq    203-09 
  5 Denise Hinton             SR LSU                     61.63mq    202-02 
  6 Katja Vangsnes            SO Florida State           60.63mq    198-11 
  7 Beckie Famurewa           SO Kentucky                60.56mq    198-08 
  8 Melissa Kurzdorfer        SR Penn State              60.14mq    197-04 
  9 Jessica Ramsey            SR W. Kentucky             60.13mq    197-03 
 10 Alexis Cooks              JR Akron                   60.02mq    196-11 
 11 Elizabeth Tepe            SR Georgia                 59.85mq    196-04 
 11 Lea Johnson               SO Miami                   59.85mq    196-04 
 13 Bobbie Williamson         SR South Alabam            59.37m     194-09 
 14 Jayla Bostic              SO Florida                 59.03m     193-08 
 15 Vivien Devaney            SR Notre Dame              58.86m     193-01 
 16 Karen Henning             SR LSU                     57.72m     189-04 
 17 Rachel Pena               SR Lafayette               57.67m     189-02 
 18 Kayla Padgett             JR E. Carolina             57.66m     189-02 
 19 Cristina Perrine          SR Bowling Gree            57.54m     188-09 
 20 Patrice Gates             SR Louisville              57.47m     188-06 
 21 Caitlin Gilmore           SO Louisville              56.88m     186-07 
 22 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            56.42m     185-01 
 23 Tonia Pratt               JR Murray State            56.25m     184-06 
 24 Emma O'Hara               FR St. Francis-PA          56.20m     184-04 
 25 Rechelle Bessard          SO Northwestern St         56.08m     184-00 
 26 Victoria Nwadiogbu        JR Auburn                  56.05m     183-11 
 27 Nakel McClinton           FR Indiana                 56.02m     183-09 
 28 Dani Bunch                SR Purdue                  55.89m     183-04 
 29 Danette Hinton            SR St. John's              55.65m     182-07 
 30 Avana Story               SO North Carolina          55.64m     182-06 
 31 Kori Reiser               FR Bowling Gree            55.58m     182-04 
 32 Adabelle Ekechukwu        SR Harvard                 55.39m     181-09 
 33 Rhea Phipps               SR Rider                   54.89m     180-01 
 34 Lydia Wehrli              JR Manhattan               54.81m     179-10 
 35 Rachel Fatherly           SO Penn State              53.94m     177-00 
 36 Rachel Serafin            SO Louisville              53.69m     176-02 
 37 Hannah Baker              SR Louisville              53.64m     176-00 
 38 Donyelle Brown            SO Ohio U.                 53.59m     175-10 
 39 Kalen Hambrick            SO UCF                     53.52m     175-07 
 40 Jimil Ataman              SR Lehigh                  52.82m     173-03 
 41 Aly Weeman                JR Dayton                  52.69m     172-10 
 42 Marthaline Cooper         FR Winthrop                52.41m     171-11 
 43 Heather Vermillion        JR Brown                   52.35m     171-09 
 44 Joanna Fleming            SR Michigan                51.96m     170-06 
 45 Rosemary Read             SR New Hampshire           51.16m     167-10 
 46 Destinee Romain           SR UCF                     50.61m     166-00 
 47 Rachel Aliotta            SR Monmouth                45.08m     147-11 
 -- Emily Allen               SR Samford                   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Fawn Miller               JR Florida                 57.93mq    190-01 
  2 Sabine Kopplin            SO Virginia Tech           53.09mq    174-02 
  3 Victoria Paterra          SR Miami (Ohio)            52.95mq    173-09 
  4 Freya Jones               SO Georgia                 52.55mq    172-05 
  5 Laura Loht                SR Penn State              51.61mq    169-04 
  6 Jessie Merckle            SO Wake Forest             51.10mq    167-08 
  7 Marija Vucenovic          SO Florida                 50.69mq    166-04 
  8 Hannah Mayer              JR Harvard                 50.04mq    164-02 
  9 Nika Ouellette            SR Vermont                 50.01mq    164-01 
 10 Eva Vivod                 FR Virginia Tech           49.98mq    164-00 
 11 Rebekah Wales             FR LSU                     49.60mq    162-09 
 12 Kelsey Hay                SO Penn                    48.89mq    160-05 
 13 Noelle Jones              SR South Alabam            48.39m     158-09 
 14 Jessica Delic             JR Akron                   48.13m     157-11 
 15 Lauren Kenney             JR Penn State              48.12m     157-10 
 16 Abbey Karin               SR Virginia                47.49m     155-10 
 17 Daliadiz Ortiz            FR Tulane                  47.49m     155-10 
 18 Christine Rickert         SO High Point              47.49m     155-10 
 19 Rachael Kotula            SR Robert Morri            47.08m     154-05 
 20 Christine Streisel        FR Duke                    47.07m     154-05 
 21 Ellie Gravitte            FR Brown                   46.94m     154-00 
 22 Chelsea Whalen            SR Florida State           46.88m     153-10 
 23 Mayme Cook                SO LSU                     46.52m     152-07 
 24 Kelsey Reese              JR Monmouth                45.69m     149-11 
 25 Leah Hixon                SR South Alabam            45.28m     148-07 
 26 Katie Johnston            SO William & Mary          45.19m     148-03 
 27 Jessica Talley            JR Northwestern St         45.12m     148-00 
 28 Doren Welch               SO LSU                     44.93m     147-05 
 29 Taylor Slaney             JR Pittsburgh              44.84m     147-01 
 30 Sarah Kadelka             JR Virginia Tech           44.41m     145-08 
 31 Cheryl Carlisle           SR Kent State              44.35m     145-06 
 32 Amanda Chamblee           SR Notre Dame              44.24m     145-02 
 33 Heather Juhring           JR Mount St. Mary's        44.21m     145-00 
 34 Jessica Parham            JR Youngstown St           43.69m     143-04 
 35 Jenna Baker               SR SE Louisiana            43.64m     143-02 
 36 Tiffani Hernandez         SO FIU                     43.56m     142-11 
 37 Jenna Wargo               JR Louisville              42.95m     140-11 
 38 Jaimee Springer           SR Nicholls Sta            42.77m     140-04 
 39 Kelly McCabe              SR Rhode Island            42.46m     139-04 
 40 Elaina Mezzasalma         SR Rutgers                 42.44m     139-03 
 41 Lauren Lubarski           SO E. Carolina             42.43m     139-02 
 42 Jermisha Frazier          SO SE Louisiana            42.12m     138-02 
 43 Ranita Mealer             SR Morgan State            42.09m     138-01 
 44 Justine Rennekamp         SO Army                    39.98m     131-02 
 45 Milica Kulidzan           JR Cen Michigan            39.80m     130-07 
 46 Grete Sadeiko             FR Florida State           39.69m     130-02 
 47 Holleigh Bergstrom        SR Brown                   39.67m     130-02 
 48 Mi'Ca Lowe                FR UL-Monroe               38.64m     126-09 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dentarius Locke           SR Florida State            10.17Q -1.2  2 
  2 Darrell Wesh              SR Virginia Tech            10.31Q -0.7  3 
  3 Antwan Wright             SO Florida                  10.36Q -1.3  5 
  4 Justin Walker             SR Northwestern St          10.38Q -1.4  1 
  5 Chris Royster             SR South Carolina           10.40Q -0.3  4  10.396
  6 Raheem Mostert            JR Purdue                   10.47Q -0.8  6 
  7 Desmond Lawrence          SR N. Carolina A&T          10.40Q -1.3  5  10.399
  8 Jalen Miller              FR Mississippi              10.41Q -1.4  1 
  9 Aaron Ernest              JR LSU                      10.43Q -0.3  4 
 10 Johnathan Smith           SR Georgia                  10.45Q -0.7  3 
 11 Akeem Haynes              SR Alabama                  10.49Q -1.2  2  10.484
 12 Dennison Long             SR UMBC                     10.53Q -0.8  6  10.528
 13 Tevin Hester              SO Clemson                  10.44Q -0.3  4 
 14 Reggie Lewis              JR Clemson                  10.46Q -1.3  5 
 15 Benjamin Martin           JR Troy                     10.49Q -0.7  3  10.490
 16 Alex Sanders              SR Alabama                  10.53Q -1.2  2  10.527
 17 Dennis Richardson         SR Louisiana Tech           10.65Q -1.4  1  10.643
 17 Miles Lewis               SR Buffalo                  10.65Q -0.8  6  10.643
 19 Angelo Cabrera            JR Bethune-Cook             10.50q -0.7  3 
 20 Cejhae Greene             FR Florida State            10.53q -0.3  4  10.521
 21 Michael Granger           SR Mississippi              10.55q -1.2  2 
 22 Evan Emery                SR High Point               10.58q -0.7  3 
 23 Broderick Snoddy          SO Georgia Tech             10.60q -1.3  5 
 24 Darryl Williams           SR N. Carolina A&T          10.64q -0.3  4 
 25 Kendall Kee               SO South Carolina           10.66  -1.3  5  10.660
 25 Emmanuel Dasor            FR W. Kentucky              10.66  -1.4  1  10.660
 27 Kailo Moore               FR Mississippi              10.67  -1.3  5  10.666
 28 Jatarius Harris           JR Miss Valley              10.67  -1.2  2  10.670
 29 Tadashi Pinder            SO Virginia Tech            10.68  -1.4  1 
 30 Darius Roy                FR New Orleans              10.69  -0.8  6 
 31 Brandon Daniels           SR SE Louisiana             10.70  -0.7  3  10.697
 32 Cornelius Strickland      SO Indiana                  10.70  -0.3  4  10.699
 33 Wayne Gordon              SO Kent State               10.73  -0.8  6  10.722
 34 Ja'Karyus Redwine         SO W. Kentucky              10.73  -0.3  4  10.730
 35 Kenshard Hamilton         SO Savannah Sta             10.75  -1.2  2 
 36 ConRoy Smith              SR Liberty                  10.76  -1.3  5 
 37 Khristian Campbell        JR FIU                      10.78  -1.3  5 
 38 Eric Harris               SR Purdue                   10.80  -1.2  2 
 39 Dante Price               FR Virginia Tech            10.81  -0.8  6 
 40 Justin Emerson            SR Samford                  10.86  -1.4  1 
 41 Kameron Cowan             JR Grambling                10.87  -0.7  3 
 42 Jerome Henderson          SO Tenn State               10.90  -1.4  1 
 43 Alfred Higgs              SR South Florida            11.49  -1.2  2 
 44 Antonio Herbert           SR SE Louisiana             11.96  -1.4  1 
 -- Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake  SO LSU                         FS  -0.8  6 
 -- Robert Rohner             SO Duke                        FS  -0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Harris              SR Florida State            45.58Q  3 
  2 Hugh Graham, Jr           JR Florida                  45.62Q  5 
  3 Brycen Spratling          SR Pittsburgh               45.75Q  1 
  4 Vernon Norwood            JR LSU                      45.88Q  4 
  5 Michael Cherry            FR Florida State            45.96Q  2 
  6 Elvyonn Bailey            SR W. Kentucky              46.22Q  6 
  7 Najee Glass               SO Florida                  45.58Q  3 
  8 Emmanuel Tugumisirize     SR Mid. Tenn. St            45.97Q  1 
  9 Je'von Hutchison          SR Hampton                  46.07Q  5 
 10 Arman Hall                SO Florida                  46.21Q  2 
 11 Christopher Giesting      JR Notre Dame               46.27Q  6 
 12 Micah Murray              SR Pittsburgh               46.62Q  4 
 13 Lamar Bruton              FR Ohio State               46.07Q  1 
 14 Patrick Feeney            SR Notre Dame               46.30Q  5 
 15 Cyril Grayson             SO LSU                      46.47Q  6 
 16 Alonzo Russell            SR Florida State            46.65Q  2 
 17 Rosen Daniel              SO Coppin State             46.78Q  3 
 18 Payton Hazzard            JR Virginia                 47.07Q  4 
 19 Nick Uruburu              FR Florida                  46.66q  1 
 20 Andrew Kendrick           SR Purdue                   46.75q  6 
 21 Tom Hopkins               SR Princeton                46.79q  2 
 22 Brent Gray                FR Akron                    46.82q  2 
 23 Jordan Landburg           SR Troy                     46.82q  5 
 24 Jalil Braxton             FR Kennesaw Sta             46.92q  6 
 25 Darrell Bush              SO LSU                      46.93   6 
 26 Alex Shisler              SO Penn State               46.95   3 
 27 Christopher Chamness      SR W. Kentucky              46.96   2 
 28 DeAndra Lipscomb          JR Coastal Carolina         47.02   3 
 29 Darnell Gilbert           SR Cincinnati               47.04   5 
 30 Donell Taylor             SO Coppin State             47.17   5 
 31 Dwight Davis              SO Alabama                  47.21   3 
 32 Colin Dempster            SO Lipscomb                 47.23   6 
 33 Jermaine Griffith         FR Rutgers                  47.24   2 
 34 Miles Baldwin             FR Akron                    47.28   4 
 35 Jahquil Hargrove          SR Miami (Ohio)             47.30   1 
 36 Eric Winfrey              JR South Carolina           47.35   6 
 37 Tyler Brown               FR E. Michigan              47.37   4 
 38 Earl Rahming              SR W. Carolina              47.40   1 
 39 Jarad Jeter               SO Charleston South         47.47   3 
 40 Adrian Vaughn             SR George Mason             47.54   4 
 41 Aaron Chatmon             SR MD-Eastern Shore         47.65   3 
 42 Elbert Rogers             SO So. Mississippi          47.71   1 
 43 Matthew Tobin             FR Kent State               47.76   4 
 44 Jamal Fruster             JR Cen Connecticut          47.82   2 
 45 D'Andre Jordan            JR Rutgers                  47.83   1 
 46 Kwame Donyinah            FR North Carolina           47.89   4 
 47 Chinedu Amonu             FR Connecticut              47.91   5 
 48 Jamael McTear             JR Grambling                51.06   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Schnulle             SO Florida                1:47.41Q  4 
  2 Andres Arroyo             FR Florida                1:48.24Q  6 
  3 Brandon McBride           SO Miss State             1:48.31Q  3 
  4 Eliud Rutto               SO Mid. Tenn. St          1:48.47Q  2  1:48.462
  5 Sean Obinwa               SR Florida                1:48.47Q  1  1:48.465
  6 Keffri Neal               JR Kentucky               1:49.21Q  5 
  7 Charles Grethen           JR Georgia                1:48.25Q  6 
  8 Alex Amankwah             JR Alabama                1:48.56Q  1 
  9 Harry McFann              SR Columbia               1:48.59Q  2 
 10 Samuel Ellison            SR Villanova              1:48.67Q  3 
 11 Dylan Capwell             FR Monmouth               1:48.76Q  4 
 12 Brandon Lasater           JR Georgia Tech           1:49.41Q  5 
 13 Dylan Skinner             SR UNC-Wilmington         1:48.27Q  6 
 14 Henry Tufnell             JR Brown                  1:48.72Q  3 
 15 Za'Von Watkins            SO Penn State             1:48.73Q  1 
 16 Brandon Hazouri           SO Samford                1:48.82Q  2 
 17 Will Weinlandt            SR Cornell                1:48.89Q  4 
 18 Otniel Teixeira           SO Florida State          1:49.60Q  5 
 19 Andrew Smith              SR UMBC                   1:48.63q  6 
 20 Jake Hiltner              SR Akron                  1:48.74q  6 
 21 Edose Ibadin              JR Hampton                1:48.78q  1 
 22 Thomas Bojanowski         SR Wake Forest            1:48.79q  3 
 23 Dameon Morgan             SO Mississippi            1:48.90q  3 
 24 Holland Sherrer           SO Mississippi            1:48.95q  2  1:48.948
 24 Ryan Manahan              FR Georgetown             1:48.95q  6  1:48.948
 26 Brendon Fish              SR Columbia               1:49.09   4 
 27 Kevin Griffith            JR Purdue                 1:49.10   4 
 28 David Mokone              SR W. Kentucky            1:49.13   2 
 29 Cory Nicholls             FR North Carolina         1:49.15   1 
 30 Andrew Lantz              SR Davidson               1:49.33   4  1:49.324
 30 Tretez Kinnaird           FR Indiana                1:49.33   3  1:49.324
 32 Shawn Roberts             SR Georgia Tech           1:49.38   4 
 33 Jake Burton               SO Florida State          1:49.40   2 
 34 Joshua Kingsland          JR Navy                   1:49.54   6 
 35 Tyler Scheving            SO Buffalo                1:49.70   1 
 36 Zack Fanelty              JR Georgia Tech           1:49.72   1  1:49.713
 37 Clyde Wilson              JR Army                   1:49.72   4  1:49.717
 38 Blair Henderson           FR LSU                    1:49.76   2 
 39 Robert Rhodes             SO Connecticut            1:50.07   5 
 40 Prince Owusu-Mensah       SO Virginia Tech          1:50.11   5 
 41 Mato Bekelja              JR Penn                   1:50.14   2 
 42 Dusty Solis               JR Villanova              1:50.20   5 
 43 Chris Sanders             FR La Salle               1:50.56   5 
 44 Billy Ledder              JR Georgetown             1:50.78   3 
 45 Tyler Benster             SR Brown                  1:52.16   5 
 46 Jacopo Lahbi              FR Alabama                1:52.45   6 
 47 Mike Marsella             FR Virginia               1:52.48   3 
 48 Drew Magaha               SO Penn                   1:55.00   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Tobin                FR Mississippi            3:44.84Q  1 
  2 Graham Crawford           SO NC State               3:46.24Q  4 
  3 Joel Hubbard              SO Syracuse               3:49.17Q  3 
  4 Brannon Kidder            SO Penn State             3:50.56Q  2 
  5 Jeremy Greenwald          JR Georgia Tech           3:45.06Q  1 
  6 Steve Mangan              SR Dartmouth              3:46.25Q  4 
  7 Matt Hillenbrand          SR Kentucky               3:49.22Q  3 
  8 Jakub Zivec               JR Florida State          3:50.69Q  2 
  9 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson  JR Belmont                3:45.09Q  1 
 10 Grant Pollock             SR Virginia Tech          3:46.29Q  4 
 11 Jordan Williamsz          SO Villanova              3:49.31Q  3 
 12 John Gregorek             SR Columbia               3:50.72Q  2 
 13 Grzegorz Kalinowski       SR E. Michigan            3:45.45Q  1 
 14 Sam McEntee               JR Villanova              3:46.30Q  4 
 15 David Timlin              FR Indiana State          3:49.36Q  3 
 16 Robert Domanic            FR Mississippi            3:50.74Q  2 
 17 Alfredo Santana           SR La Salle               3:45.80Q  1 
 18 Rorey Hunter              JR Indiana                3:46.34Q  4 
 19 Thomas Awad               SO Penn                   3:49.64Q  3 
 20 Adam Jones                SO Samford                3:50.95Q  2 
 21 Wade Endress              JR Penn State             3:45.99q  1 
 22 Kyle Graves               JR Wake Forest            3:46.56q  4 
 23 Amos Bartelsmeyer         FR Georgetown             3:46.60q  4 
 24 Rich Peters               JR Boston U.              3:46.69q  4 
 25 Nate McClafferty          JR Duke                   3:47.64   4 
 26 Nick Ross                 JR La Salle               3:47.68   4 
 27 Harvey Dixon              SO Providence             3:47.77   4 
 28 Christopher Stogsdill     SR Iona                   3:48.52   1 
 29 Chris Schulist            SR Campbell               3:48.94   1 
 30 Michael Lederhouse        SO Georgetown             3:49.80   4 
 31 Zach Sullivan             SR La Salle               3:49.95   1 
 32 Ahmed Bile                FR Georgetown             3:50.00   3 
 33 Julian Oakley             SO Providence             3:50.23   3 
 34 Robert Denault            SO Villanova              3:50.31   3 
 35 Clayton Murphy            FR Akron                  3:50.84   1 
 36 Matt Airola               JR Alabama                3:51.16   2 
 37 Aaron Leskow              JR St. Joseph's-PA        3:51.30   2 
 38 J.P. Malette              SR Notre Dame             3:51.33   2 
 39 Chartt Miller             FR Iona                   3:51.50   2 
 40 Vincent Ciattei           FR Virginia Tech          3:51.57   1 
 41 Simon Holden              FR Wake Forest            3:51.63   3 
 42 Patrick Joseph            FR Virginia Tech          3:51.69   3 
 43 William Paulson           FR Princeton              3:52.53   1 
 44 Owen Skeete               SO Indiana                3:54.96   3 
 45 Henry Wynne               FR Virginia               3:55.09   2 
 46 Tim Cousins               SR Columbia               3:55.37   3 
 47 James Shirvell            SR Yale                   3:55.95   2 
 48 Michael Williams          SR Princeton              3:56.68   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 John Mascari              SO Indiana State         29:41.95Q 
  2 Jim Spisak                SR Duquesne              29:45.34Q 
  3 Chris Bendtsen            SR Princeton             29:51.08Q 
  4 Martin Hehir              JR Syracuse              29:52.49Q 
  5 James Leakos              SR Harvard               29:54.20Q 
  6 Thomas Porter             SR Virginia              29:54.78Q 
  7 Brandon Lord              JR Georgia               29:54.84Q 
  8 Tyler Byrne               JR Louisville            29:55.41Q 
  9 Adam Visokay              FR Virginia              29:57.07Q 
 10 Brian Atkinson            SR Duke                  29:57.49Q 
 11 Andrew Springer           SR Georgetown            30:03.05Q 
 12 Morsi Rayyan              JR Michigan              30:05.24Q 
 13 Ernest Kibet              FR Louisville            30:08.68  
 14 Matthew Gillespie         SR Iona                  30:09.83  
 15 Jake Sienko               SR Columbia              30:19.04  
 16 Dan Lennon                SO Syracuse              30:20.04  
 17 Erik Peterson             SO Butler                30:24.45  
 18 Kieran Clements           SO Iona                  30:26.15  
 19 Kevin Dooney              SO Yale                  30:32.55  
 20 Brendan Shearn            FR Penn                  30:32.61  
 21 Ben Carruthers            JR Michigan State        30:33.56  
 22 Jake Byrne                SO Iona                  30:36.30  
 23 Zach Herriott             FR Virginia              30:37.88  
 24 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin    SR Princeton             30:41.71  
 25 Reed Kamyszek             JR Syracuse              30:42.41  
 26 Tanner Hinkle             FR Furman                30:44.26  
 27 Matt McClintock           SO Purdue                30:44.65  
 28 Jake Kildoo               JR Notre Dame            30:46.33  
 29 Evan Esselink             JR Indiana               30:51.58  
 30 Eddie Garcia              SO Florida               30:56.17  
 31 Blake Taneff              SO Ohio State            31:07.80  
 32 Craig Hunt                SR Cen Connecticut       31:13.75  
 33 August Pappas             SO Michigan              31:18.89  
 34 Brian Doyle               JR Providence            31:29.39  
 35 Ryan Mahalsky             JR Lehigh                31:33.53  
 36 Tyler Udland              SR Princeton             31:53.17  
 37 Luke Baker                JR Georgia               31:59.44  
 38 Alex Wilson               JR Michigan State        32:02.82  
 39 Tristan Selby             JR Indiana State         32:28.53  
 -- Natan Reuter              SO Kennesaw Sta               DNF  
 -- Jack Boyle                FR Columbia                   DNF  
 -- Will Geiken               JR Harvard                    DNF  
 -- Leoule Degfae             SR Virginia Tech              DNF  
 -- Shane Quinn               JR Providence                 DNF  
 -- Amon Terer                FR Campbell                   DNF  
 -- Benjamin Connor           JR Providence                 DNF  
 -- Mark Beams                JR Michigan                   DNF  
 -- Brian King                JR Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quincy Downing            JR LSU                      50.54Q  3 
  2 Max Tuttle                SR Indiana State            50.95Q  2 
  3 Drew Branch               JR Georgia                  51.00Q  1 
  4 Rilwan Alowonle           SO North Carolina           51.23Q  4 
  5 Scottie Hearn             SO Miss State               51.44Q  6 
  6 Andre' Peart              SR Purdue                   51.59Q  5 
  7 Javonte Lipsey            SO North Carolina           51.06Q  3 
  8 Calvin Arsenault          JR Louisville               51.09Q  1 
  9 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SO LIU Brooklyn             51.34Q  2 
 10 Desmond Palmer            FR Pittsburgh               51.45Q  6 
 11 Jonathan Jackson          JR Indiana State            51.76Q  4 
 12 Miles Dunlap              JR Kent State               52.04Q  5 
 13 Jamel Sams                JR UL-Monroe                51.29Q  1 
 14 Jordan Rispress           SR Ohio State               51.37Q  2 
 15 Max Hairston              SO Cornell                  51.42Q  3 
 16 Arqeil Shaw               JR Indiana State            51.99Q  4 
 17 Jussi Kanervo             FR South Carolina           52.07Q  6 
 18 Julian Woods              FR Mount St. Mary's         52.13Q  5 
 19 Barry Bethea              SR SC State                 51.51q  1 
 20 Jeff Elam                 SO E. Michigan              51.68q  2 
 21 Jarrod Buchanon           SR Notre Dame               51.74q  3 
 22 Sean Weems                SO Akron                    51.85q  2 
 23 Constant Pretorius        FR New Orleans              51.97q  1 
 24 Parker Scott              SR Cen Michigan             52.01q  4 
 25 Charles Wulff-Cochrane    SO Delaware Sta             52.15   3 
 26 Yusuf Muhammad            SR Louisiana Tech           52.20   5 
 27 Javon Davis               JR Miss State               52.20   2 
 28 Gabriel Aird              SO Florida                  52.25   3 
 29 Jordan Sherwood           FR Cornell                  52.28   5 
 30 Abraham Faison            JR W. Carolina              52.37   4 
 31 Michael Williams          FR East Tenn. St            52.42   3 
 32 Tom Timmins               JR Penn                     52.46   2 
 33 Edward Wagner             SO Dartmouth                52.49   6 
 34 Roman Skovronski          JR Florida A&M              52.74   4 
 35 Roy Smith                 JR North Carolina           52.77   3 
 36 Skyler Coburn             JR Miami (Ohio)             52.81   1 
 37 John Porteous             JR New Jersey Inst          52.82   4 
 38 Junior Cadet              SR Mid. Tenn. St            52.86   1 
 39 Dennis Pugh               JR Florida A&M              52.96   5 
 40 Cody Love                 JR UNC-Wilmington           52.99   6 
 41 Lemaar Shakir             JR Savannah Sta             53.20   6 
 42 Joshua Mulder             SO Kennesaw Sta             53.24   6 
 43 Orwell Maylor             FR MD-Eastern Shore         53.55   5 
 44 Morgan Cormier            SO UL-Lafayette             54.51   5 
 45 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong   SO Albany                   54.90   2 
 46 George Empty              SR George Mason             55.04   1 
 47 Michael Smith             SO Clemson                1:05.23   6 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marquis Dendy             JR Florida                  7.82mq  0.8  25-08.00 
  2 Corey Crawford            JR Rutgers                  7.77mq  0.8  25-06.00 
  3 Jonathan Addison          SO NC State                 7.74mq  0.3  25-04.75 
  4 Jarvis Gotch              JR Louisiana Tech           7.73mq  0.5  25-04.50 
  5 Braxton Drummond          JR Charleston South         7.66mq +0.0  25-01.75 
  6 Paul Madzivire            JR Florida State            7.56mq  0.9  24-09.75 
  7 Tyler Stepp               SR East Tenn. St            7.54mq  0.7  24-09.00 
  8 Kenneth Fisher            FR Bethune-Cook             7.54mq  0.8  24-09.00 
  9 Josh McCullan             SO Alabama                  7.54mq  1.0  24-09.00 
 10 Cameron Hudson            SO E. Carolina              7.50mq  0.8  24-07.25 
 11 Ventavius Sears           FR W. Kentucky              7.49mq  0.7  24-07.00 
 12 Ricky Robertson           SR Mississippi              7.49mq  0.6  24-07.00 
 13 Elbert Maxwell            JR Villanova                7.48m   0.6  24-06.50 
 14 Elliot Safo               FR Harvard                  7.47m   1.4  24-06.25 
 15 Tom Hopkins               SR Princeton                7.46m   0.9  24-05.75 
 16 Ryan Billian              SO Buffalo                  7.45m   0.6  24-05.50 
 17 Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi              7.43m   0.6  24-04.50 
 18 De'Vion Tate              SO Akron                    7.41m   0.5  24-03.75 
 19 Daryl Baptiste            SR Akron                    7.36m   0.4  24-01.75 
 20 Aubrey Smith              SR FIU                      7.35m   0.6  24-01.50 
 21 Emeka Eze                 SO Rutgers                  7.35m   0.7  24-01.50 
 22 Kamal Fuller              SR Alabama                  7.29m   0.7  23-11.00 
 23 Kaylin Miranda            SR Northeastern             7.28m   0.9  23-10.75 
 24 Andre Dorsey              JR Kennesaw Sta             7.25m   0.7  23-09.50 
 25 Brandon Daniels           SR SE Louisiana             7.25m   0.3  23-09.50 
 26 Corey Wesley              SO UL-Monroe                7.21m   0.9  23-08.00 
 27 Devin Davis               JR UL-Lafayette             7.20m   0.6  23-07.50 
 28 Steven Bastien            SO Samford                  7.19m   0.3  23-07.25 
 29 Jalen Ramsey              FR Florida State            7.19m   1.0  23-07.25 
 30 Aaron Williams            JR Northwestern St          7.15m   0.6  23-05.50 
 31 Patrick Cochran           JR Michigan                 7.13m   0.5  23-04.75 
 32 Jared Kerr                FR MD-Eastern Shore         7.09m   0.5  23-03.25 
 33 Devon Breaux              SO Tulane                   7.08m   0.6  23-02.75 
 34 Shane Green               SO Coppin State             7.08m   0.4  23-02.75 
 35 Phillip Young             JR Mississippi              7.01m   1.0  23-00.00 
 36 Matthew Colvin            SO Howard                   7.00m   0.5  22-11.75 
 37 Terence Boyd              JR Kentucky                 6.99m   0.4  22-11.25 
 38 Myles Charley             SO Troy                     6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 
 39 Edward Jones              SR Citadel                  6.96m   0.3  22-10.00 
 40 Sam Spallinger            SR Miami (Ohio)             6.95m   0.4  22-09.75 
 41 Micah Thomas              JR UL-Lafayette             6.90m   0.4  22-07.75 
 42 Nicholas Williams         SO Bethune-Cook             6.88m   0.8  22-07.00 
 43 Logan Renwick             SR Notre Dame               6.86m   0.8  22-06.25 
 44 Thomas Pitt               SO Penn                     6.85m   0.6  22-05.75 
 45 Demetrius Rooks           FR Bethune-Cook             4.47m   0.6  14-08.00 
 -- Jamario Calhoun           SO Georgia                   FOUL   NWI           
 -- Jameel Abdul-Mateen       JR Clemson                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Stipe Zunic               JR Florida                 20.60mq  67-07.00 
  2 Nick Vena                 JR Georgia                 20.39mq  66-10.75 
  3 Stephen Mozia             JR Cornell                 20.38mq  66-10.50 
  4 Jonathan Jones            JR Buffalo                 20.22mq  66-04.25 
  5 Darrell Hill              JR Penn State              20.06mq  65-09.75 
  6 Albert Fournette          SR UL-Lafayette            19.90mq  65-03.50 
  7 Bobby Grace               SR Youngstown St           19.54mq  64-01.25 
  8 Stephen Saenz             SR Auburn                  19.42mq  63-08.75 
  9 Filip Mihaljevic          FR Virginia                19.31mq  63-04.25 
 10 Antonio James             JR Michigan State          19.08mq  62-07.25 
 11 Kyle Felpel               FR Alabama                 19.06mq  62-06.50 
 12 Derek Sievers             SO Michigan                18.85mq  61-10.25 
 13 Tavis Bailey              JR Tennessee               18.60m   61-00.25 
 14 Brad Szypka               JR Kentucky                18.59m   61-00.00 
 15 Ashinia Miller            SO Georgia                 18.55m   60-10.50 
 16 Coy Blair                 SO Purdue                  18.43m   60-05.75 
 16 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  18.43m   60-05.75 
 18 Dustin Brode              SR Harvard                 18.36m   60-03.00 
 19 Yannik Schaly             SO Memphis                 18.16m   59-07.00 
 20 Cody Riffle               JR Michigan                18.14m   59-06.25 
 21 Evan Palmer               SR Buffalo                 18.13m   59-05.75 
 22 Isaiah Simmons            SO Miami                   18.05m   59-02.75 
 23 Robert Collingwood        SR So. Mississippi         17.87m   58-07.50 
 24 Justin Gagne              SR Maine                   17.81m   58-05.25 
 25 Ben Glauser               JR Harvard                 17.65m   57-11.00 
 25 Marcus Brown              SR Clemson                 17.65m   57-11.00 
 27 Chris DiLorenzo           SR North Carolina          17.61m   57-09.50 
 28 Marcus Popenfoose         SR Auburn                  17.46m   57-03.50 
 29 Caleb Whitener            SR Georgia                 17.45m   57-03.00 
 30 Brandon Ruffin            JR VCU                     17.39m   57-00.75 
 31 Zach Douglas              SO Troy                    17.36m   56-11.50 
 32 John Seaver               SR Youngstown St           17.33m   56-10.25 
 33 Robert Stein              SR Miami (Ohio)            17.30m   56-09.25 
 34 Dillon Simon              JR MD-Eastern Shore        17.28m   56-08.50 
 35 Matthew Hoty              JR Tennessee               17.21m   56-05.75 
 36 Scott Rushton             JR Princeton               17.16m   56-03.75 
 37 Austin Droogsma           FR Florida State           17.11m   56-01.75 
 38 Ryan Coles                JR VCU                     17.08m   56-00.50 
 39 Jeff Milliron             SR SE Louisiana            16.96m   55-07.75 
 40 Michael King              SO Kent State              16.88m   55-04.75 
 41 Justin Gaumer             JR Michigan                16.83m   55-02.75 
 42 Chris Cook                FR Princeton               16.70m   54-09.50 
 43 JC Murasky                SO Ohio State              16.66m   54-08.00 
 44 Stephen Boals             SO Duke                    16.49m   54-01.25 
 -- Josh Haghighi             SR Maryland                    ND            
 -- Shane Carle               SR Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Luke Vaughn               FR Memphis                   FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Carper              SR Robert Morri            73.09mq    239-09 
  2 Raymond Dykstra           JR Kentucky                72.16mq    236-09 
  3 Tomas Guerra              SO W. Kentucky             71.46mq    234-05 
  4 Jay Stell                 SO Navy                    71.35mq    234-01 
  5 McLean Lipschutz          SO Monmouth                70.38mq    230-11 
  6 Vincent DuVernois         SR Monmouth                69.32mq    227-05 
  7 Thomas Lang               SO Duke                    69.20mq    227-00 
  8 Kaleb Zuidema             FR South Carolina          68.65mq    225-03 
  9 Stefano Nardini           JR Hampton                 68.40mq    224-05 
 10 Justin Carter             FR Auburn                  67.82mq    222-06 
 11 Kyle Smith                SR Cen Michigan            66.98mq    219-09 
 12 Joshua Cox                JR Louisiana Tech          66.39mq    217-10 
 13 Capers Williamson         SO Citadel                 65.07m     213-06 
 14 Daniel Klase              JR Liberty                 64.97m     213-02 
 15 Ethan Shalaway            FR Pittsburgh              64.72m     212-04 
 16 Michael Shuey             SO Penn State              64.41m     211-04 
 17 George Trees              JR Bucknell                64.41m     211-04 
 18 Kyle Quinn                SO Tennessee               64.20m     210-07 
 19 Bryce Lemon               JR Akron                   64.17m     210-06 
 20 Nick Danner               FR Rhode Island            63.46m     208-02 
 21 Matthew McConaughey       SR E. Carolina             63.08m     206-11 
 22 Cole Proffitt             FR Penn State              62.98m     206-07 
 23 Clay Allen                JR Citadel                 62.94m     206-06 
 24 Braydon Anderson          JR Georgia                 62.66m     205-07 
 25 Jeremy Tuttle             JR LSU                     62.27m     204-03 
 26 Derek Hampton             JR SE Louisiana            62.13m     203-10 
 27 Rajae Gayle               SO Howard                  61.97m     203-04 
 28 Jacob Sunday              JR Buffalo                 61.79m     202-09 
 29 Christian Spaulding       JR High Point              61.75m     202-07 
 30 Stephen Eccles            JR McNeese Stat            61.38m     201-04 
 31 Brian Eilers              JR Connecticut             61.34m     201-03 
 32 Thomas Carr               SO Rutgers                 60.97m     200-00 
 33 Jim Budzinski             JR Dartmouth               60.91m     199-10 
 34 Houston Summers           SO North Carolina          60.55m     198-08 
 35 Tyler Yee                 JR Miami (Ohio)            60.49m     198-05 
 36 Ethan Rich                JR So. Mississippi         59.56m     195-05 
 37 Zach Torrell              JR Monmouth                59.52m     195-03 
 38 Daniel Freeman            JR Charlotte               59.14m     194-00 
 39 Stephen Burk              SO Michigan                58.91m     193-03 
 40 Keith Davis               JR Morgan State            57.54m     188-09 
 41 Garrett Scantling         JR Georgia                 57.05m     187-02 
 42 Phillip Ragan             JR Manhattan               56.92m     186-09 
 43 Kevin Gilhuly             SR Monmouth                56.80m     186-04 
 44 Vincent Rentzsch          SO UMBC                    56.36m     184-11 
 45 Thomas Poole              JR Memphis                 55.76m     182-11 
 46 Chance Curlee             SR McNeese Stat            54.18m     177-09 
 -- Dean Sullivan             SO Harvard                   FOUL            
 -- Piotr Antosik             SO Miss State                FOUL