Recap

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              BELLARMINE CLASSIC                               
                           Owsley B. Frazier Stadium                           
                      Louisville,KY - Sat, April 26, 2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.51  4/27/2013   Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
     Stadium: S 14.51  4/27/2013   Ronnie Posthauer, Wabash                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                 14.01S  1.8  1 
  2 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                 14.21S  1.8  1 
  3 Gross, Clyde              FR Kentucky                 14.59   1.8  1 
  4 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's             14.83   1.4  2 
  5 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                 15.03   1.8  1 
  6 Martinez, Trent           SO Southern Ind             15.07   1.8  1 
  7 Stidd, Eli                FR Indianapolis             15.11   1.4  2 
  8 Hunter, Marquis           SR Southern Ind             15.13   1.4  2 
  9 Whittington, Joel         JR Wabash                   15.43   1.4  2 
 10 Macy, George              SO DePauw                   15.45   1.4  2 
 11 Seward, Cole              FR Wabash                   15.74   1.8  1 
 12 Buckles, Daniel           SO Kentucky                 16.43   2.6  3 
 13 Donnellon, Nathan         SO Kentucky                 17.22   2.6  3 
 14 Meyer, Adam               JR Bellarmine               17.95   2.6  3 
 -- Geis, Robert              JR Indianapolis               DNF   1.8  1 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.75  4/28/2012   Kenrisha Brathwaite, Vincennes              
     Stadium: S 13.75  4/28/2012   Kenrisha Brathwaite, IN Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nirva, Samantha           JR St. Joseph's             14.40  -1.6  1 
  2 Spalding, Maya            FR Northern Ken             15.35  -1.6  1 
  3 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine               15.45  -1.6  1 
  4 Martin, Destany           SO Northern Ken             15.71  -1.6  1 
  5 White, Kaylen             SO Southern Ind             16.13   0.5  2 
  6 Hemmerling, Kristina      SR St. Joseph's             16.52  -1.6  1 
  7 Meier, Alex               SO St. Joseph's             16.57  -1.6  1 
  8 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern Ken             16.84   0.5  2 
  9 Sheffield, Ellie          SO DePauw                   17.71   0.5  2 
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:01.99  4/28/2012   Michael Callison, Southern Ind            
     Stadium: S 9:01.99  4/28/2012   Michael Callison, So.Indiana              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Joel              SO Indianapolis           9:42.58  
  2 Tomczewski, Erik          SO Northern Ken           9:55.12  
  3 Meyer, Blake              FR Northern Ken          10:19.63  
  4 Massoels, Patrick         JR St. Joseph's          10:21.63  
  5 Woodman, John                Nshvlle Harriers      10:26.81  
  6 Meserve, Landon           FR Morehead Sta          10:28.35  
  7 Augustus, Caleb           FR Northern Ken          10:29.60  
  8 Georgescu, Vincent        SR Indianapolis          10:53.10  
  9 Burnette, Seth            SO Kentucky Wes          11:04.66  
 10 Applegate, Seth           FR Kentucky Wes          11:09.45  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:53.49  4/27/2013   Lauren Minor, Southern Ind               
     Stadium: S 10:12.28  2013        Michelle Finn, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mornout, Jordan           SR Southern Ind          11:10.90  
  2 Schrader, Augusta         JR Southern Ind          11:11.53  
  3 Guevara, Ashley           SR DePauw                11:33.60  
  4 Baughman, Haley           SO Indianapolis          11:56.67  
  5 Strang, Andie             JR St. Joseph's          12:00.71  
  6 Campbell, Mandy           FR Iupui                 12:33.34  
  7 Everhart, Megan           JR DePauw                12:33.67  
  8 Steilberg, Virginia       SR Bellarmine            12:41.48  
  9 McDaniel, McKenzie        FR Northern Ken          12:49.29  
 10 Clor, Emma                JR DePauw                12:54.71  
 
Event 5  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 41.67  4/28/2012   Vincennes, Vincennes                        
                       G Leija, K Housley, X Carr, P Williams            
     Stadium: S 41.17  2013        Indianapolis, Indianapolis                  
                       J Bass, J Flournoy, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                       41.66M 
     1) Sigler, Seth SR                 2) Vaughn, Torian FR              
     3) McKinney, Nathan SR             4) Williams, Damar SR             
  2 St. Joseph's (Ind.)  'A'                              44.54  
     1) Pineiro, Francisco FR           2) Galloway, Cole SR              
     3) Meconi, Vincent FR              4) White, Corey SO                
 
Event 6  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 46.03  4/28/2012   Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                  
                       A Torian, J Kimbrough, C Brooks, A King           
     Stadium: S 45.81  2013        Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                  
                       A King, S France, J Thomas, T Allen               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- DePauw  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Jones, Jazzkia FR               2) Weber, Amanda FR               
     3) Fears, Sarah FR                 4) Royalty, Maggie SO             
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:48.42  4/27/2013   Robert Sandlin, Bellarmine                
     Stadium: S 3:48.37  2013        Mads Taersboel, Eastern KY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webber, JJ                SO Northern Ken           3:54.73   1 
  2 Gregory, Patrick             Unattached             3:55.16   1 
  3 McManus, Billy            JR Wabash                 3:57.95   1 
  4 Harm, Gabe                FR Kentucky               3:58.14   1 
  5 Styles, Lou               FR Kentucky               3:58.93   1 
  6 Mincks, Brian             SO DePauw                 3:59.48   1 
  7 Willard, Sean             FR Kentucky               4:01.73   1 
  8 Eurton, Brian             FR St. Joseph's           4:01.87   1 
  9 McMillan, Benjamin        SR Indianapolis           4:02.46   1 
 10 Ginebaugh, Collin         JR Wabash                 4:03.91   1 
 11 Newstat, Stu              SR DePauw                 4:05.05   1 
 12 Iacofano, Mick            FR Kentucky               4:05.15   1 
 13 McKinney, Mason           FR Wabash                 4:05.89   2 
 14 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis           4:06.65   2 
 15 Rodenberg, Joshua         FR Bellarmine             4:07.90   2 
 16 Frigo, Armand             SR Bellarmine             4:11.02   2 
 17 Halvorsen, George         FR Wabash                 4:13.18   2 
 18 Casey, Kameron            SO Indianapolis           4:15.47   2 
 19 Boyer, Dalton             SR Wabash                 4:17.37   1 
 20 Oliver, Cole              FR Kentucky               4:24.56   1 
 21 Kashon, Free              FR Wabash                 4:26.82   2 
 22 Evans, Jack               FR DePauw                 4:47.96   2 
 23 Burch, Brad               FR DePauw                 4:59.77   2 
 
Event 8  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:29.63  4/28/2012   Michelle Finn, Western Kent               
     Stadium: S 4:29.63  4/28/2012   Michelle Finn, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knapp, Sutton             SR Indianapolis           4:45.54   1 
  2 O'Brien, Heather          SO DePauw                 4:53.25   1 
  3 Mattingly, Amy            JR Iupui                  4:54.38   1 
  4 Hanlon, Trisha            SR St. Joseph's           4:55.62   1 
  5 Musk, Flannery            JR Bellarmine             4:55.72   1 
  6 Strothman, Melanie        SO Bellarmine             4:58.38   1 
  7 Wittig, Haley             SR Indianapolis           4:59.05   1 
  8 Doron, Katie              SR DePauw                 4:59.73   1 
  9 Vance, Maya               SO Indianapolis           5:00.39   1 
 10 Thorton, Emily            SO Indianapolis           5:01.97   1 
 11 Williams, Katie           SO Iupui                  5:02.47   1 
 12 Weinert, Kendall          FR DePauw                 5:02.62   1 
 13 Mosley, Ashley            FR Iupui                  5:04.91   2 
 14 Kropid, Christina         FR Southern Ind           5:07.13   1 
 15 Bartz, Rachel             FR St. Joseph's           5:10.16   2 
 16 Knable, Bailey            FR Southern Ind           5:11.16   2 
 17 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine             5:11.97   1 
 18 Clemons, Rachel           SO Bellarmine             5:15.25   2 
 19 Mogavero, Anne            SR Iupui                  5:20.87   2 
 20 Woodbury, Leah            SO Southern Ind           5:28.67   2 
 21 Kleinaman, Morgan         SR St. Joseph's           5:31.04   2 
 22 Diaz, Annie               FR Life                   5:35.15   2 
 23 Miller, Lois              FR DePauw                 5:35.27   2 
 24 Vetor, Emily              SR Iupui                  5:39.38   2 
 25 Matthews, Emily           FR DePauw                 5:51.18   2 
 26 Price, Casey              FR Kentucky Wes           5:56.83   2 
 27 McElwain, Jessica         JR St. Joseph's           6:07.36   2 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.08  4/28/2012   Austen Barnes, Indiana Tech                 
     Stadium: S 47.39  2013        Robert Gardner, III, Indianapolis           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conti, Joseph             JR Wabash                   48.82   1 
  2 McKinney, Nathan          SR Bellarmine               49.01   1 
  3 Hildebrand, Sean          SR Wabash                   49.79   1 
  4 Gibbs-Francis, Jordan     FR Kentucky                 49.80   1 
  5 Gray, Zach                   Music City Mavs          50.26   1 
  6 Flannagan, Collin         SO Bellarmine               50.68   1 
  7 Naber, Trey               FR Northern Ken             50.89   2 
  8 Galloway, Cole            SR St. Joseph's             51.20   2 
  9 Stazinski, Chris          SO Wabash                   51.30   2 
 10 Eibel, Austin             FR Northern Ken             51.84   3 
 11 Smith, Jordan             FR Wabash                   52.05   2 
 12 Gieger, Kiente            FR St. Joseph's             52.23   3 
 13 Thomas, Reid              SO Southern Ind             52.29   3 
 14 Lately, Demetrius         SO Indianapolis             53.12   2 
 15 Lucas, Logan              FR Northern Ken             53.30   3 
 16 Moton, Kyri                  Unattached               54.66   2 
 17 Yelverton, William           Unattached               55.93   3 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.75  4/28/2012   Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
     Stadium: S 54.75  4/28/2012   Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 55.64   1 
  2 Jones, Meghan                Unattached               55.87   1 
  3 Rawson, Rachel            JR Bellarmine               58.81   1 
  4 Follrod, Alicia           SO Northern Ken             59.27   1 
  5 Shank, Tiernan            FR DePauw                 1:00.68   1 
  6 Connor, Erin              FR Indianapolis           1:00.76   2 
  7 Riveron, Nicole           FR Northern Ken           1:01.98   2 
  8 Fernandes, Odessa         FR DePauw                 1:04.27   2 
  9 Rios, Melissa             FR Indianapolis           1:04.72   2 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.66  4/23/2011   Brandon Cleaves, Unatt. -TN                 
     Stadium: S 10.66  4/23/2011   Brendon Cleaves, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Torian            FR Bellarmine               10.73   2.2  1 
  2 Cole, Keelan              SO Kentucky Wes             10.96   2.2  1 
  3 Williams, Damar           SR Bellarmine               10.97   2.2  1 
  4 Konkle, Logan                Unattached               11.17   2.2  1 
  5 Pineiro, Francisco        FR St. Joseph's             11.49   2.2  1 
  6 White, Corey              SO St. Joseph's             11.51   2.2  1 
  7 Teriba, BJ                SO DePauw                   11.86   2.2  1 
  8 Harrison, Shariff         SO Wabash                   11.90  -1.8  2 
  9 Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's             12.04  -1.8  2 
 10 Gordon, Jamal                Unattached               12.62   2.2  1 
 11 Frazier, Demetrius        SO Kentucky Wes             12.70  -1.8  2 
 12 Layson, Cody              FR Bellarmine               12.86  -1.8  2 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.99  4/28/2012   Margret Harris, Louisville                  
     Stadium: S 11.64  2013        Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pipkin, Tamyah            JR Kentucky                 11.98M -1.4  1 
  2 Martin, LaTisha           JR Indianapolis             12.07  -1.4  1 
  3 Mims, Lana                   Unattached               12.39  -1.4  1 
  4 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine               12.50  -1.4  1 
  5 Ponzer, Allison           JR Northern Ken             12.56  -1.4  1 
  6 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               12.82  -1.4  1 
  7 Perkins, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's             12.90  -1.4  1 
  8 Cornett, Kelsey           FR Northern Ken             13.03  -2.1  2  ( .023 )
  9 Rascoe, Lauren            SR Indianapolis             13.03  -1.4  1  ( .026 )
 10 Royalty, Maggie           SO DePauw                   13.18  -1.4  1 
 11 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern Ken             13.32  -2.1  2 
 12 Hauck, Jordan             FR Northern Ken             13.38  -2.1  2 
 13 Jones, Jazzkia            FR DePauw                   13.53  -2.1  2 
 14 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine               13.60  -2.1  2 
 15 Fears, Sarah              FR DePauw                   13.89  -2.1  2 
 16 Harris, Angela            FR Northern Ken             13.92  -2.1  2 
 17 Pluimer, Pennilyn         FR Kentucky Wes             14.10  -2.1  2 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.61  4/28/2012   Andrew Stewart, Louisville                
     Stadium: S 1:52.61  4/28/2012   Andrew Stewart, Louisville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterling, Drake              Unattached             1:51.95S  1 
  2 Jordan, Craig                Unattached             1:53.54   1 
  3 Hruskovich, Cole          SR Wabash                 1:54.42   1 
  4 Layten, Tim               FR Kentucky               1:55.75   1 
  5 Caddick, Jacob            JR Wabash                 1:56.52   2 
  6 Parker, Cain              FR Southern Ind           1:56.57   2 
  7 Rich, Dylan               FR Kentucky               1:56.65   1 
  8 Gregory, Patrick             Unattached             1:56.84   1 
  9 Wireman, Raine            FR Kentucky               1:56.88   2 
 10 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis           1:57.47   3 
 11 Seward, Cole              FR Wabash                 1:57.75   4 
 12 Sharkey, Jack             FR Indianapolis           1:57.80   2 
 13 Bennett, Mike             SR DePauw                 1:58.60   3 
 14 Makin, Josh               JR Northern Ken           1:58.77   3 
 15 Vega, Zach                SR Wabash                 1:59.46   3 
 16 Hoffman, Nathan           FR Southern Ind           1:59.54   3 
 17 Myers, Brian              SO DePauw                 2:01.44   3 
 18 Thompson, Bobby           SR Wabash                 2:01.72   3 
 19 Flinchem, Dane               Unattached             2:01.97   3 
 20 Fisher, Jake              JR Indianapolis           2:02.09   4 
 21 Qualls, Bryant            FR Kentucky Wes           2:02.53   4 
 22 Raidt, Dillon             SR DePauw                 2:03.24   4 
 23 Frasier, Orlando          FR Morehead Sta           2:03.40   2 
 24 Smith, Brandon            SO Indianapolis           2:03.46   1 
 25 Waterman, Josh            FR Wabash                 2:04.34   4 
 26 Berumen, Juan             FR DePauw                 2:05.65   4 
 27 McWhorter, Andy           SR Bellarmine             2:05.86   4 
 28 Ruich, Quinn              SR Indianapolis           2:06.91   3 
 29 McGinn, Tomas             SO Bellarmine             2:07.18   3 
 30 Casey, Kameron            SO Indianapolis           2:08.51   4 
 31 Yean, Kevin               SO DePauw                 2:14.23   4 
 32 Meredith, Kaleb           JR Indianapolis           2:14.54   3 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.38  4/28/2012   Monica Akello, Western Kent               
     Stadium: S 2:09.38  4/28/2012   Monica Akello, WKU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Echler, Allison              Unattached             2:13.86   2 
  2 Musk, Angela              SR Bellarmine             2:19.96   1 
  3 Walker, Amy               JR Indianapolis           2:20.19   1 
  4 Riggins, Julie            SO Iupui                  2:20.79   1 
  5 DeBoy, Katie              SR St. Joseph's           2:22.27   1 
  6 Weems, Kiera                 Unattached             2:23.30   1 
  7 Boyle, Allison            SO St. Joseph's           2:23.82   2 
  8 Reibel, Olivia            SO Bellarmine             2:24.52   1 
  9 Derenzo, Marisa           FR Northern Ken           2:26.68   2 
 10 Dreyer, Carolynn          JR Northern Ken           2:27.35   1 
 11 Biddle, Madeline          FR St. Joseph's           2:27.80   2 
 12 Conrad, Ally              SO Bellarmine             2:28.12   2 
 13 Schwarber, Amy            SR Bellarmine             2:31.54   3 
 14 Field, Clare              JR Northern Ken           2:33.91   3 
 15 Rambaud, Sophie           JR DePauw                 2:35.40   3 
 16 Black, Anita              FR Kentucky Wes           2:40.55   3 
 17 Green, Rachel             SO DePauw                 2:45.38   3 
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.46  4/28/2012   Brandon Reynard, Indiana Tech               
     Stadium: S 52.22  2012        Jermel Kindred, Indianapolis                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whittington, Joel         JR Wabash                   54.14   1 
  2 Martinez, Trent           SO Southern Ind             55.85   1 
  3 Geis, Robert              JR Indianapolis             56.85   1 
  4 Ogunbameru, Oluwayemi     FR St. Joseph's             57.52   1 
  5 Macy, George              SO DePauw                   58.90   1 
  6 Sherwood, Scott           FR Southern Ind           1:00.23   2 
  7 Dorris, Matthew           FR Indianapolis           1:02.26   2 
  8 Burnette, Seth            SO Kentucky Wes           1:07.53   2 
  9 Applegate, Seth           FR Kentucky Wes           1:16.34   2 
 -- McConvey, Tanner          SO Bellarmine                 DNF   1 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.31  4/27/2013   Madison Roark, Bellarmine                 
     Stadium: S 1:02.31  4/27/2013   Madison Roark, Bellarmine                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spalding, Maya            FR Northern Ken           1:04.06   1 
  2 Roark, Madison            SO Bellarmine             1:04.33   1 
  3 Goodwin, Tori             SO Bellarmine             1:04.95   1 
  4 Meier, Alex               SO St. Joseph's           1:06.60   1 
  5 White, Kaylen             SO Southern Ind           1:06.78   2 
  6 Martin, Destany           SO Northern Ken           1:08.00   1 
  7 Hunter, Dominique         FR Bellarmine             1:08.41   2 
  8 Hasty, Hannah             JR Indianapolis           1:09.48   1 
  9 Betz, Maryashly           FR Bellarmine             1:10.37   2 
 10 Hemmerling, Kristina      SR St. Joseph's           1:11.83   1 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.44  4/28/2012   Ben Mason, Kentucky                         
     Stadium: S 21.35  2012        Jerel Fourney, Indianapolis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nick            FR Kentucky                 21.92  -2.3  1 
  2 Gross, Clyde              FR Kentucky                 21.95  -2.3  1 
  3 Sigler, Seth              SR Bellarmine               22.40  -1.3  2 
  4 Stouder, Conner           FR Indianapolis             22.44  -1.3  2 
  5 Cole, Keelan              SO Kentucky Wes             22.50  -2.3  1 
  6 Bagley, Brandon           SR Kentucky                 22.84  -2.3  1 
  7 Alfred, Sambo             JR Wabash                   23.08  -1.8  3 
  8 Stouder, Chase            SR Indianapolis             23.21  -1.3  2 
  9 Naber, Trey               FR Northern Ken             23.40  -0.4  4 
 10 Pineiro, Francisco        FR St. Joseph's             23.46  -1.8  3 
 11 White, Corey              SO St. Joseph's             23.58  -1.3  2 
 12 Hunter, Marquis           SR Southern Ind             23.69  -1.8  3 
 13 Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's             23.86  -1.8  3 
 14 Thomas, Reid              SO Southern Ind             23.90  -1.8  3 
 15 Eibel, Austin             FR Northern Ken             23.91  -0.4  4 
 16 Teriba, BJ                SO DePauw                   24.14  -0.4  4 
 17 Moton, Kyri                  Unattached               24.37  -1.8  3 
 18 Lucas, Logan              FR Northern Ken             24.46  -0.4  4 
 19 Frazier, Demetrius        SO Kentucky Wes             25.09  -1.8  3 
 20 Yelverton, William           Unattached               25.10  -0.4  4 
 21 Gray, Zach                   Music City Mavs          26.57  -2.3  1 
 -- Konkle, Logan                Unattached                  FS  -1.3  2 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 23.55  4/28/2012   Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
     Stadium: S 23.55  4/28/2012   Adella King, IN Tech                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Meghan                Unattached               24.41  -1.1  1 
  2 Pipkin, Tamyah            JR Kentucky                 24.50  -1.1  1 
  3 Phillips, Morganne        SO Kentucky                 24.75  -1.1  1 
  4 Wrocklage, Olivia         JR Bellarmine               25.49  -1.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Cidnei           SO Bellarmine               25.75  -1.1  1 
  6 Ponzer, Allison           JR Northern Ken             26.09  -2.5  2 
  7 Cornett, Kelsey           FR Northern Ken             26.31  -2.5  2 
  8 Perkins, Danielle         JR St. Joseph's             26.49  -1.1  1 
  9 Jones, Jazzkia            FR DePauw                   26.84  -2.5  2 
 10 Hauck, Jordan             FR Northern Ken             27.33  -1.3  3 
 11 Weber, Amanda             FR DePauw                   27.39  -2.5  2 
 12 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine               27.45  -1.3  3 
 13 Shank, Tiernan            FR DePauw                   27.91  -1.3  3 
 14 Pluimer, Pennilyn         FR Kentucky Wes             28.80  -1.3  3 
 15 Harris, Angela            FR Northern Ken             28.99  -1.3  3 
 16 Beck, Jen                 JR Northern Ken             30.46  -1.3  3 
 17 Fears, Sarah              FR DePauw                   30.84  -1.3  3 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 14:48.83  4/27/2013   Tyler Pence, Southern Ind                
     Stadium: S 14:46.87  2012        Pius Nyantika, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Logan            JR St. Joseph's          15:04.64  
  2 Wildenmann, Jake          SO Kentucky              15:22.46  
  3 Togami, Adam              SO Wabash                15:25.75  
  4 Boyce, Nick               JR Wabash                15:29.70  
  5 Velasquez, Izak           SO Northern Ken          15:31.22  
  6 Hays, Justin              FR St. Joseph's          15:33.01  
  7 Holmer, Brady             SO Northern Ken          15:40.55  
  8 Haas, Isaak               FR Northern Ken          15:45.99  
  9 Holtkamp, Zac             JR Northern Ken          15:46.81  
 10 Kuhn, Matt                JR Northern Ken          15:47.01  
 11 Burke, John               SO Kentucky              15:48.32  
 12 Fortuna, Brad             SR Northern Ken          15:57.03  
 13 Phillips, Matt            SR St. Joseph's          15:57.81  
 14 Plaugher, Trace           FR Indianapolis          16:02.09  
 15 Wolfer, Andy              JR Northern Ken          16:04.08  
 16 O'Brien, Sean             JR Indianapolis          16:21.58  
 17 Pollock, Lovice           JR Bellarmine            16:22.09  
 18 Barrett, Lane             FR St. Joseph's          16:26.58  
 19 Gatwood, Noah             JR DePauw                16:28.37  
 20 Wise, Brad                FR DePauw                16:33.38  
 21 Ford, William             JR Bellarmine            16:35.89  
 22 Carter, Patrick           SR Wabash                16:40.96  
 23 Horner, Ryan              JR Wabash                16:42.38  
 24 Zachary, Austin           JR Bellarmine            16:51.63  
 25 Sheets, Murphy            FR Wabash                16:57.93  
 26 Buergler, Daniel          FR Indianapolis          17:12.15  
 27 Yong, Alex                SR St. Joseph's          17:21.28  
 28 Robison, Sean             FR Bellarmine            17:30.13  
 29 Santana, Jared            SO Wabash                17:35.37  
 30 Copeland, CJ              FR DePauw                17:43.20  
 31 Applegate, Seth           FR Kentucky Wes          18:43.57  
 -- Spain, Zach               FR Indianapolis               DNF  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 16:35.93  4/27/2013   Michelle Finn, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 16:35.93  4/27/2013   Michelle Finn, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frith, Emily                 Unattached            17:44.00  
  2 Retrum, Siri              SR DePauw                18:23.58  
  3 Howland, Jacklyn          JR Indianapolis          18:25.83  
  4 Noser, Claire             FR Louisville            18:32.59  
  5 Galloway, Julia              Unattached            18:58.22  
  6 Hooper, Kaitlyn           JR Northern Ken          19:00.25  
  7 Havert, Haley             SO Indianapolis          19:02.50  
  8 Adkins, Jamie             SO Southern Ind          19:03.41  
  9 Mullins, Hannah           FR Morehead Sta          19:14.96  
 10 Negassi, Frehiwet         JR St. Joseph's          19:19.66  
 11 Burrows, Kelly            FR Northern Ken          19:21.88  
 12 Lopez-Owens, Mariana      SR Iupui                 19:25.00  
 13 Kiyohara, Leah            FR Louisville            19:27.68  
 14 Whitesell, Carly          FR Southern Ind          19:40.62  
 15 Shifflett, Alyssa         FR Morehead Sta          19:55.67  
 16 Winters, Parker           SR Morehead Sta          20:04.21  
 17 Emery, Jennifer           FR Iupui                 20:14.16  
 18 Al-Anzi, Jasmine          SO Indianapolis          20:17.20  
 19 Wallace, Hannah           SO St. Joseph's          20:18.91  
 20 Biteman, Addie            SO Northern Ken          20:22.71  
 21 Wilhelm, Katherine        JR Indianapolis          20:37.51  
 22 Marcum, Lindsay           JR Morehead Sta          20:38.88  
 23 McKiernan, Colleen        JR Northern Ken          20:39.59  
 24 Shear, Bailey             SO Indianapolis          20:45.33  
 25 Conley, Beth              SR DePauw                20:52.33  
 26 Hannemann, Megan          JR DePauw                20:59.13  
 27 Cook, Grace               FR DePauw                22:07.03  
 28 Powers, Paige             SO DePauw                22:07.79  
 29 Lewis, Jennifer           JR Indianapolis          22:27.44  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.43  4/28/2012   Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                
                         A Barnes, D Ruth, J Foster, B Reynard             
     Stadium: S 3:12.59  2013        Indianapolis, Indianapolis                
                         J Flournoy, K Schwartz, R Gardner, III, Q Qualls  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:15.95  
     1) McConvey, Tanner SO             2) McKinney, Nathan SR            
     3) Flannagan, Collin SO            4) Vaughn, Torian FR              
  2 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:21.40  
     1) Short, Ibn FR                   2) Gross, Clyde FR                
     3) Anderson, Nick FR               4) Bagley, Brandon SR             
  3 Kentucky  'B'                                       3:28.28  
     1) Donnellon, Nathan SO            2) Gibbs-Francis, Jordan FR       
     3) Layten, Tim FR                  4) Buckles, Daniel SO             
  4 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              3:29.84  
     1) Eibel, Austin FR                2) Naber, Trey FR                 
     3) Lucas, Logan FR                 4) Makin, Josh JR                 
  5 Southern Indiana  'A'                               3:38.33  
     1) Martinez, Trent SO              2) Callison, Michael SR           
     3) Thomas, Reid SO                 4) Sherwood, Scott FR             
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:45.57  4/28/2012   Indiana Tech, Indiana Tech                
                         Z Dixon, K Flake, S Armbrister, C Brooks          
     Stadium: S 3:45.57  4/28/2012   IN Tech, IN Tech                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:59.96  
     1) Roark, Madison SO               2) Rawson, Rachel JR              
     3) Wrocklage, Olivia JR            4) Goodwin, Tori SO               
  2 Northern Kentucky  'A'                              4:06.35  
     1) Spalding, Maya FR               2) Riveron, Nicole FR             
     3) Martin, Destany SO              4) Follrod, Alicia SO             
  3 Bellarmine  'B'                                     4:14.96  
     1) Reibel, Olivia SO               2) Musk, Flannery JR              
     3) Conrad, Ally SO                 4) Hunter, Dominique FR           
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:27.24  
     1) Fernandes, Odessa FR            2) Guevara, Ashley SR             
     3) Doron, Katie SR                 4) Rambaud, Sophie JR             
 
Event 23  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.05m  4/27/2013   Derrick Hill, Western Kent                  
     Stadium: S 2.11m  2013        Christian Patterson, Wilmington (OH)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kretchmer, Justin         FR Kentucky                 2.11mS   6-11.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  PPP 
  2 Ratliff, Ryan             JR Kentucky                 1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Watson, Zach              JR Southern Ind             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hartz, Jace               FR Southern Ind             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gilmore, Grayden          JR Wabash                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Stumm, Connor             FR Wabash                   1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Miller, Braden            SR Indianapolis             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Achors, Konner            SR Indianapolis             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.66m  4/27/2013   Sydney Weinert, Indianapolis                
     Stadium: S 1.82m  2013        Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompkins, Kaci           FR Indianapolis             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Meghan                Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Zimmerle, Allison         FR St. Joseph's             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine               1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 5.03m  4/28/2012   Chip Heuser, Unatt.                         
     Stadium: S 5.15m  2013        Chip Heuser, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heuser, Chip                 Unattached               5.15mS  16-10.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Jensen, Michael           FR Kentucky                 4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 Moushey, Charles          FR Kentucky                 4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Ullrich, Brian            SO Bellarmine               4.95m   16-02.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Daniels, Chris               Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Kevin            SR Louisville               4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sebastian, Jacob             Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Young, Trevor             JR Wabash                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rhodes, Christian         FR Wabash                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Hurley, Blaze             SR Indianapolis             4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Divine, Brooks            FR Kentucky                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Abbott, Clayton           SR Indianapolis             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Mackey, Kyle              SR DePauw                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 14 Heath, Tony                  Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Donnellon, Nathan         SO Kentucky                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 LaPerle, David               Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P   XO   XO    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Hallberg, Davis              Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
       XO    O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Adams, Wesley             SR Wabash                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Rice, Samuel              SR Southern Ind             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Frey, Austin                 Mustang TC               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Krabill, Aaron            JR DePauw                      NH            
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    X 
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.00m  4/28/2012   Natalia Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
     Stadium: S 4.25m  2013        Vera Schmitz, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Vera                Unattached               4.25mS  13-11.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Krause, Chanel            FR Louisville               4.15mM  13-07.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Canterna, Michelle        JR Kentucky                 4.05mM  13-03.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  4 Bingham, Chelsea          SO Louisville               3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Harris, Abby              FR Bellarmine               3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
       XO    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Balser, Jillian           SR DePauw                   3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Blair, Crystal            FR Southern Ind             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rotach, Abby              SR Indianapolis             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Weiland, Chelsea          FR Indianapolis             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 VanOsdol, Kristen         SO Indianapolis             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Richman, Rachel           SR Indianapolis             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 12 Raderstorf, Lydia         FR St. Joseph's             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.19m  4/28/2012   Seon Powell, Louisville                     
     Stadium: S 7.19m  4/28/2012   Seon Powell, Louisville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           FR Kentucky                 6.91m   0.8  22-08.00 
     6.91m(0.8) FOUL      6.59m(0.2) 6.85m(0.4) 6.56m(0.3) 6.68m(0.9)
  2 Meyer, Adam               JR Bellarmine               6.47m   1.1  21-02.75 
     6.47m(1.1) 6.11m(0.1) 6.38m(-0.3) FOUL      6.32m(0.1) 6.14m(0.7)
  3 Stumm, Connor             FR Wabash                   6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25 
     6.33m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                   6.29m   2.7  20-07.75 
     5.85m(0.6) 6.22m(-0.1) FOUL      6.17m(-1.4) 6.29m(2.7) FOUL     
  5 Clanton, Arion            JR Wabash                   6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     FOUL      6.13m(0.1) 6.21m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.8) 5.89m(0.9) 6.11m(1.6)
  6 Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's             6.03m   0.8  19-09.50 
     6.00m(0.3) FOUL      6.03m(0.8) 5.94m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's             5.90m   0.7  19-04.25 
     FOUL      5.89m(+0.0) 5.90m(0.7) 5.82m(-0.3) FOUL      5.87m(0.8)
  8 Posthauer, Ronnie         JR Wabash                   5.81m  +0.0  19-00.75 
     5.81m(+0.0) 5.77m(2.2) 5.51m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Qualls, Bryant            FR Kentucky Wes             5.76m   1.3  18-10.75 
     4.89m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.76m(1.3) 5.48m(1.3)
 -- Biddle, Quinn             JR Wabash                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.85m  4/28/2012   Natalia Bartnovskaya, Vincennes             
     Stadium: S 6.13m  2013        Lana Mims, Fuzion Athletics                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mims, Lana                   Unattached               6.30mS +0.0  20-08.00 
     FOUL      5.27m(-0.4) 6.22m(2.8) FOUL      6.09m(0.6) 6.30m(+0.0)
  2 Grubb, Emily              SO Northern Ken             5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
     4.97m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern Ken             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     5.17m(1.2) FOUL      5.44m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.6) 5.25m(0.5) FOUL     
  4 Ashton, Rebecca           FR Northern Ken             5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
     4.96m(1.1) 5.03m(1.3) 5.27m(1.3) FOUL      5.07m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Weber, Amanda             FR DePauw                   4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
     4.95m(2.6) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.98m(1.2) 4.78m(1.3) 4.66m(0.7)
  6 Stacy, Taylor             JR St. Joseph's             4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
     4.75m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.70m(-0.2) 4.78m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Royalty, Maggie           SO DePauw                   4.73m  -2.1  15-06.25 
     4.50m(0.8) 4.73m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.72m(0.6)
  8 Race, Sydney              FR Bellarmine               4.71m   1.2  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 McCoy, Tiffany            JR St. Joseph's             4.65m   0.6  15-03.25 
     4.43m(1.1) 4.44m(-0.8) 4.59m(1.7) 4.65m(0.6) 4.61m(2.2) 4.59m(0.9)
 -- Harris, Angela            FR Northern Ken              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.61m  4/28/2012   Evan Morton, Indiana Tech                  
     Stadium: S 14.89m  2014        Darryl Marlow, Indiana Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okantey, Samuel           SR Unattached              15.80mS +0.0  51-10.00 
     15.42m(1.5) 15.38m(2.1) 15.80m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Eikum, CJ                 SO St. Joseph's            13.82mM  1.4  45-04.25 
     13.18m(1.0) 13.09m(0.2) FOUL      13.11m(0.8) 13.32m(1.6) 13.82m(1.4)
  3 Meconi, Vincent           FR St. Joseph's            12.82m   1.7  42-00.75 
     12.28m(1.0) 12.33m(2.1) FOUL(0.6) 12.63m(1.7) 12.82m(1.7) FOUL(2.0)
  4 Richardson, Jakob         FR Wabash                  12.71m   1.0  41-08.50 
     12.30m(2.1) 12.71m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Fitzpatrick, Trevor       FR Wabash                  12.52m   3.0  41-01.00 
     FOUL      12.43m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      12.52m(3.0) PASS     
  6 Billops, Lorenze          JR Wabash                  12.46m   0.7  40-10.50 
     11.94m(2.9) 12.33m(1.0) FOUL      12.06m(-0.2) 12.15m(1.8) 12.46m(0.7)
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11.32m  4/23/2011   Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville             
     Stadium: S 12.48m  2013        Charachesicia Lockhart, Unattached         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, DeMondrea        FR Northern Ken            11.36mM  0.8  37-03.25 
     10.70m(2.6) 10.98m(1.1) 11.26m(1.3) 11.32m(1.3) 11.36m(0.8) 10.86m(0.6)
  2 McCoy, Tiffany            JR St. Joseph's            10.76m   0.5  35-03.75 
     10.52m(0.4) 10.64m(1.8) 10.07m(1.2) 10.54m(2.2) 10.76m(0.5) FOUL     
  3 Stacy, Taylor             JR St. Joseph's             9.60m   0.4  31-06.00 
     FOUL      9.60m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49.46m  4/28/2012   Aaron Baker, Indiana Tech                  
     Stadium: S 52.46m  2013        Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Braden            SR Indianapolis            49.56mM    162-07 
      49.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.65m
  2 Dozier, Marcus            SO DePauw                  48.66m     159-08 
      46.42m  FOUL  48.66m  46.65m  47.06m  45.04m
  3 De St Jean, Derek         JR Wabash                  48.64m     159-07 
      41.17m  46.06m  48.64m  FOUL  48.27m  48.08m
  4 Huffman, Nikolas             Unattached              47.33m     155-03 
      45.81m  47.33m  46.91m  FOUL  FOUL  45.01m
  5 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            45.82m     150-04 
      41.24m  FOUL  45.82m  FOUL  40.33m  45.20m
  6 Wyant, Shane              SR Indianapolis            44.92m     147-04 
      44.92m  FOUL  PASS         
  7 Heisler, Cameron          SR Indianapolis            43.81m     143-09 
      40.96m  39.96m  42.43m  43.73m  FOUL  43.81m
  8 Burn, Walter              SO Belmont                 43.31m     142-01 
      38.34m  38.34m  43.31m  40.22m  39.84m  41.81m
  9 Leone, Michael            SO Northern Ken            42.55m     139-07 
      FOUL  42.55m  FOUL  37.41m  39.34m  41.29m
 10 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  42.15m  41.65m  40.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Swartz, Banon             FR Northern Ken            41.68m     136-09 
      37.89m  41.68m  39.19m           
 12 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            39.55m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.55m  FOUL           
 13 Magnuson, Sean            FR Belmont                 38.88m     127-07 
      FOUL  33.01m  38.88m         
 14 Fischer, Vincent          SO St. Joseph's            38.81m     127-04 
      38.81m  36.64m  33.83m         
 15 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.57m           
 16 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern Ind            38.49m     126-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.49m         
 17 Pruett, Dillon               Unattached              38.28m     125-07 
      38.28m  36.88m  FOUL         
 18 Jamison, Reno             FR Wabash                  38.16m     125-02 
      33.22m  37.94m  38.16m         
 19 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern Ind            37.95m     124-06 
      37.95m  37.55m  FOUL         
 20 Keller, Danny             FR Northern Ken            37.74m     123-10 
      FOUL  37.74m  FOUL         
 21 Miller, Josh              SR Northern Ken            37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  37.08m  37.25m         
 22 Monroe, Raymond           SO Wabash                  37.09m     121-08 
      33.21m  37.09m  36.36m         
 23 White, Bill               SR Union (Ky.)             35.99m     118-01 
      34.53m  35.99m  FOUL         
 24 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              35.71m     117-02 
      35.04m  FOUL  35.71m         
 25 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                35.20m     115-06 
      FOUL  32.44m  35.20m         
 26 Kammrath, Marcus          SO Wabash                  34.65m     113-08 
      25.60m  31.02m  34.65m         
 27 Clauser, Alex             SO Wabash                  34.35m     112-08 
      FOUL  32.55m  34.35m         
 28 Pigues, Tarrence          JR Wabash                  33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.43m  FOUL         
 29 Buckles, Daniel           SO Kentucky                29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  FOUL  28.50m         
 -- Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern Ind              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gelnett, Aaron               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 50.30m  4/28/2012   Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
     Stadium: S 50.30m  4/28/2012   Tatiana Zhuravleva, Vincennes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mendivil, Lissette        FR Indianapolis            48.55m     159-03 
      45.65m  43.81m  46.68m  47.77m  45.14m  48.55m
  2 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            44.06m     144-07 
      39.24m  FOUL  42.30m  41.15m  42.78m  44.06m
  3 Meyer, Morgan             FR St. Joseph's            42.79m     140-05 
      38.81m  40.00m  41.49m  38.85m  42.79m  40.52m
  4 Montgomery, Mercedes      JR St. Joseph's            41.39m     135-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.35m  41.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            40.58m     133-02 
      40.58m  FOUL  FOUL  35.42m  39.02m  FOUL
  6 Wolf, Leah                FR Bellarmine              38.82m     127-04 
      38.82m  35.22m  37.44m  36.35m  37.04m  35.01m
  7 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern Ind            33.94m     111-04 
      33.75m  33.92m  32.72m  33.03m  33.07m  33.94m
  8 Levy, Sarah               FR St. Joseph's            31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.55m  31.41m  29.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind            31.48m     103-03 
      30.54m  31.48m  30.04m  28.73m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            30.57m     100-03 
      29.39m  30.57m  29.87m         
 11 Manalo, Katie             SO DePauw                  28.46m      93-04 
      26.29m  28.46m  25.46m         
 12 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind            25.74m      84-05 
      FOUL  25.74m  FOUL         
 13 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            24.76m      81-03 
      23.31m  24.76m  FOUL         
 -- McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 68.96m  4/27/2013   Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
     Stadium: S 68.96m  4/27/2013   Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                    Music City Mavs         67.08m     220-01 
      65.04m  FOUL  67.08m  64.90m  66.22m  FOUL
  2 Shallow, Adonson             Unattached              65.73m     215-08 
      FOUL  65.08m  FOUL  65.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            59.74m     196-00 
      57.14m  FOUL  FOUL  59.08m  FOUL  59.74m
  4 Huffman, Nikolas             Unattached              52.68m     172-10 
      FOUL  49.43m  52.68m  FOUL  52.31m  51.71m
  5 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              50.20m     164-08 
      47.36m  48.87m  49.05m  50.20m  48.69m  FOUL
  6 Cline, David                 Unattached              46.66m     153-01 
      46.55m  FOUL  FOUL  46.66m  46.65m  FOUL
  7 Magnuson, Sean            FR Belmont                 45.33m     148-09 
      44.01m  42.17m  FOUL  42.02m  45.33m  FOUL
  8 Leone, Michael            SO Northern Ken            44.70m     146-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.03m  41.04m  43.73m  44.70m
  9 Keller, Danny             FR Northern Ken            44.68m     146-07 
      40.74m  44.68m  43.01m  FOUL  43.04m  43.98m
 10 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            41.94m     137-07 
      41.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Burn, Walter              SO Belmont                 40.32m     132-03 
      36.92m  40.32m  36.34m         
 13 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern Ind            40.11m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.11m  FOUL           
 14 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern Ind            39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  39.32m  FOUL         
 15 Pruett, Dillon               Unattached              39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m  FOUL  34.47m         
 16 Miller, Josh              SR Northern Ken            38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.89m         
 17 Ballenger, Zach           SR Southern Ind            38.03m     124-09 
      36.22m  38.03m  FOUL         
 18 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern Ind            38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  36.22m           
 19 White, Bill               SR Union (Ky.)             35.61m     116-10 
      35.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Hoffman, Tyler            FR Bellarmine              35.18m     115-05 
      35.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Broadus, Frank               Unattached              34.47m     113-01 
      34.27m  34.47m  FOUL         
 22 Swartz, Banon             FR Northern Ken            33.10m     108-07 
      32.50m  33.10m  FOUL         
 -- Fischer, Vincent          SO St. Joseph's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Adamson, Jesse            FR Northern Ken              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 53.29m  4/27/2013   Sara Branam, Unattached                    
     Stadium: S 65.87m  2012        Laura Igaume, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            52.70m     172-11 
      FOUL  46.28m  49.02m  51.22m  FOUL  52.70m
  2 Branam, Sara                 Unattached              52.08m     170-10 
      47.41m  49.66m  52.08m  50.35m  FOUL  47.78m
  3 Mendivil, Lissette        FR Indianapolis            47.91m     157-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  FOUL  46.17m  FOUL  47.91m
  4 Montgomery, Mercedes      JR St. Joseph's            47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              43.27m     141-11 
      FOUL  43.27m  42.70m  42.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rust, Megan               SR St. Joseph's            42.99m     141-00 
      42.99m  41.97m  42.09m  40.69m  41.19m  42.08m
  7 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            40.63m     133-04 
      40.63m  FOUL  38.42m  36.80m  39.73m  FOUL
  8 Monk, Heather             SO St. Joseph's            39.40m     129-03 
      38.94m  38.71m  39.16m  39.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern Ind            39.03m     128-01 
      39.03m  FOUL  FOUL  38.36m  38.42m  37.29m
 10 Manalo, Trina             SR DePauw                  38.75m     127-01 
      38.75m  36.72m  37.14m         
 11 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            38.10m     125-00 
      FOUL  36.44m  38.10m         
 12 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            36.73m     120-06 
      FOUL  34.40m  36.73m         
 13 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  FOUL         
 14 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind            29.56m      97-00 
      29.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Prewett, Kelci            SR Southern Ind            29.15m      95-08 
      FOUL  29.15m  FOUL         
 -- Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56.89m  4/23/2011   Daniel Ambrosio, Wabash                    
     Stadium: S 57.24m  2013        Travis Derscheid, Siena Heights            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donnellon, Nathan         SO Kentucky                54.91m     180-02 
      54.91m  47.99m  50.32m           
  2 Armbruster, Kenton        SR Wabash                  51.61m     169-04 
      51.61m  48.79m  FOUL  50.73m  50.14m  FOUL
  3 Buckles, Daniel           SO Kentucky                50.51m     165-08 
      48.45m  46.73m  50.51m           
  4 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.52m  44.08m  44.35m  50.01m
  5 Ballenger, Zach           SR Southern Ind            44.09m     144-08 
      36.93m  FOUL  44.09m  41.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tippman, Bryan            SO Wabash                  43.15m     141-07 
      42.74m  41.69m  43.15m  38.01m  36.10m  38.88m
  7 Short, Ibn                FR Kentucky                42.28m     138-08 
      39.84m  42.28m  41.46m           
  8 Ray, Keith                   Unattached              41.94m     137-07 
      38.03m  39.56m  38.40m  41.94m  36.68m  39.98m
  9 Walsh, Andy               SR Wabash                  41.87m     137-04 
      41.87m  41.31m  41.25m  39.20m  40.24m  39.25m
 10 Clauser, Alex             SO Wabash                  41.25m     135-04 
      FOUL  39.20m  40.67m  41.25m  38.60m  39.53m
 11 Clark, Chris                 Unattached              41.05m     134-08 
      40.73m  40.18m  FOUL  FOUL  40.96m  41.05m
 12 Hartz, Jace               FR Southern Ind            40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.13m  40.88m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 13 Lovejoy, Tim              JR Indianapolis            40.48m     132-10 
      34.71m  37.23m  40.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Murray, Justin            SO DePauw                  39.49m     129-07 
      35.52m  37.81m  38.06m  FOUL  39.49m  FOUL
 15 White, Bill               SR Union (Ky.)             36.28m     119-00 
      FOUL  33.68m  36.28m           
 16 Beck, Aaron               SR Indianapolis            35.59m     116-09 
      FOUL  34.92m  35.59m           
 17 Keller, Danny             FR Northern Ken            33.88m     111-02 
      31.57m  32.86m  33.88m         
 18 Leone, Michael            SO Northern Ken            32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  32.91m  32.57m           
 19 Applegate, Seth           FR Kentucky Wes            31.86m     104-06 
      30.86m  31.40m  31.86m           
 20 Sevitz, Brandon           FR Indianapolis            27.95m      91-08 
      27.58m  27.95m  27.61m         
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 34.88m  4/27/2012   Nikki Wilson, Indianapolis                 
     Stadium: S 38.68m  2013        Brianna Nordby, Siena Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jade              JR Kentucky                37.37mM    122-07 
      37.37m  35.12m  34.39m  31.45m  32.54m  37.25m
  2 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  27.97m  FOUL  33.50m  34.40m  34.16m
  3 Rust, Megan               SR St. Joseph's            34.13m     112-00 
      32.13m  31.39m  30.93m  31.11m  34.13m  34.01m
  4 Prewett, Kelci            SR Southern Ind            30.27m      99-04 
      27.37m  30.27m  FOUL  29.19m  28.23m  27.72m
  5 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            28.65m      94-00 
      28.15m  26.35m  FOUL  26.65m  26.10m  28.65m
  6 Vermillion, Erika         SO Southern Ind            27.29m      89-06 
      26.80m  21.28m  24.10m  FOUL  25.60m  27.29m
  7 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind            25.74m      84-05 
      25.69m  FOUL  22.18m  FOUL  25.74m  FOUL
  8 Negassi, Hiruteslasie     FR St. Joseph's            24.37m      79-11 
      21.68m  19.66m  24.37m  21.34m  21.90m  22.02m
  9 DeFries, Nicole           SO DePauw                  23.14m      75-11 
      20.70m  19.15m  FOUL  23.14m  21.85m  18.98m
 10 Beck, Jen                 JR Northern Ken            21.72m      71-03 
      FOUL  21.72m  FOUL         
 11 Fenoglio, Anna            FR DePauw                  20.12m      66-00 
      20.12m  17.78m  19.58m         
 12 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind            19.66m      64-06 
      16.76m  17.15m  19.66m         
 13 White, Maddie             SR Southern Ind            17.17m      56-04 
      15.50m  16.74m  17.17m         
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 15.47m  4/28/2012   Joe Frye, Music City Mavs                  
     Stadium: S 17.41m  2012        Ryan Smith, Indianapolis                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridwell, Joshua          SR Indianapolis            16.98mM  55-08.50 
      FOUL  16.12m  16.92m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Huffman, Nikolas             Unattached              16.55mM  54-03.75 
      15.53m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  15.21m  16.55m
  3 Wyant, Shane              SR Indianapolis            16.14mM  52-11.50 
      FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  15.77m  15.70m  16.14m
  4 Bradley, Anthony          SO St. Joseph's            15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.80m  14.43m  15.43m  14.68m  FOUL  14.94m
  5 De St Jean, Derek         JR Wabash                  15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.64m  14.85m  15.26m  FOUL  15.30m  15.17m
  6 Adamson, Jesse            FR Northern Ken            14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.24m  14.68m  14.49m  FOUL  14.68m
  7 Keller, Danny             FR Northern Ken            13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.68m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.88m
  8 Burn, Walter              SO Belmont                 13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.85m  13.87m  13.13m  FOUL  13.59m  13.50m
  9 Cline, David                 Unattached              13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.11m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.56m
 10 Dozier, Marcus            SO DePauw                  13.52m   44-04.25 
      12.72m  13.52m  12.99m           
 11 Hammonds, Michael         FR Southern Ind            13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.38m           
 12 Taylor, Roy               SO Wabash                  13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL           
 13 Hoffman, Tyler            FR Bellarmine              12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.81m           
 14 McQiston, Derrick         SR Wabash                  12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.16m  12.12m  11.80m           
 15 Kolb, Ben                 JR Bellarmine              12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.81m  FOUL          
 16 Lee, Yohanes              FR St. Joseph's            11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m           
 17 Leone, Michael            SO Northern Ken            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.23m  11.74m  11.45m           
 18 Pruett, Dillon               Unattached              11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.26m  11.35m  11.59m           
 19 Feltner, Dustin           FR Southern Ind            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.03m  11.42m           
 20 Breuckman, Zach           FR Wabash                  11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.28m           
 21 Blaich, Thomas            SO Wabash                  11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.68m  11.08m  10.96m         
 22 Mills, Cody               JR Kentucky Wes            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  9.08m  10.52m           
 23 Davis, Travis             FR Northern Ken            10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  10.58m  FOUL           
 24 Madison, Jalen            FR Southern Ind            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Magnuson, Sean            FR Belmont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.06m  4/28/2012   Zakeya Stinson, Vincennes                  
     Stadium: S 15.78m  2013        Khadija Abdullah Shallow, Unattached       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.44m  13.51m  FOUL  13.65m  13.36m  13.77m
  2 Mendivil, Lissette        FR Indianapolis            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.78m  12.85m  12.75m  12.14m  12.61m  12.73m
  3 Monk, Heather             SO St. Joseph's            12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.35m  FOUL  12.64m  11.00m  12.16m  11.95m
  4 Watson, Kathleen          SR Indianapolis            12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.07m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  12.08m  12.38m
  5 Hickman, Farin            JR Indianapolis            12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.08m  12.19m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m  11.70m
  6 Meyer, Morgan             FR St. Joseph's            11.73m   38-06.00 
      10.90m  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL
  7 Higdon, Vanessa           JR Southern Ind            11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.40m  9.83m  11.23m  9.96m  9.87m  FOUL
  8 Braun, Miranda            FR Indianapolis            11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  10.72m  10.49m  FOUL  FOUL  11.14m
  9 Jones, Jordan             SO Southern Ind            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.51m  10.93m  10.73m  10.37m  10.67m  11.05m
 10 Manalo, Katie             SO DePauw                  10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 11 Shearer, Carlie           FR Southern Ind             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.77m  9.87m  9.98m         
 12 Gallios, Erica            SR Kentucky Wes             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.20m  9.92m  9.09m         
 13 Fife, Lindsay             FR Southern Ind             9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  9.20m  8.35m         
 14 Negassi, Hiruteslasie     FR St. Joseph's             9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  8.91m  8.30m         
 15 springel, taylor          FR Kentucky Wes             7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.90m  6.28m  7.23m