events
Super Scoreboard | Printable Schedules

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

April 2015
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



01
Softball
KENTUCKY
6:00 PM
ULMER STADIUM
02
03
Men's Tennis
VIRGINIA TECH
2:30 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Softball

Virginia Tech
7:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Men's Golf

Mason Rudolph Invitational
TBA
Franklin, Tenn.
Track

Stanford Invitational
All Day
Palo Alto, Calif.
Track

Florida Relays
All Day
Gainesville, Fla.
Women's Golf

Bryan National Collegiate
All Day
Greensboro, N.C. (Bryan Park Golf Course)
04
Women's Tennis
VIRGINA
11:00 AM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Softball

Virginia Tech
12:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Softball

Virginia Tech
2:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Women's Tennis

WESTERN KENTUCKY
4:30 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Track

Florida Relays
All Day
Gainesville, Fla.
Women's Golf

Bryan National Collegiate
All Day
Greensboro, N.C. (Bryan Park Golf Course)
Track

Stanford Invitational
All Day
Palo Alto, Calif.
Women's Rowing

Oregon State Invitational
All Day
Corvallis, Ore.
Men's Golf

Mason Rudolph Invitational
TBA
Franklin, Tenn.
05
Men's Tennis
MIAMI
12:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Golf

Mason Rudolph Invitational
TBA
Franklin, Tenn.
Women's Rowing

Oregon State Invitational
All Day
Corvallis, Ore.
Women's Golf

Bryan National Collegiate
All Day
Greensboro, N.C. (Bryan Park Golf Course)
06
07
Men's Tennis
WRIGHT STATE
12:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Tennis

EASTERN KENTUCKY
4:30 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
08
Softball
DePaul
4:00 PM
Chicago, Ill.
Softball

DePaul
6:00 PM
Chicago, Ill.
09
10
Women's Tennis
FLORIDA STATE
4:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Tennis

Boston College
5:00 PM
Boston, Mass.
11
Softball
FLORIDA STATE
12:00 PM
ULMER STADIUM
Softball

FLORIDA STATE
2:30 PM
ULMER STADIUM
Track

ACC/BIG TEN CHALLENGE
All Day
CARDINAL PARK
12
Women's Tennis
MIAMI
11:00 AM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Softball

FLORIDA STATE
12:00 PM
ULMER STADIUM
Men's Tennis

Virginia
1:00 PM
Charlottesville, Va.
13
14
15
16
17
Men's Tennis
DUKE
4:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Softball

Ole Miss
7:00 PM
Oxford, Miss.
Women's Golf

ACC Championship
All Day
Greensboro, N.C. (Sedge Field Country Club)
Women's Tennis

Virginia Tech
TBA
Blacksburg, Va.
Track

Georgia Tech Invitational
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
18
Softball
Ole Miss
7:00 PM
Oxford, Miss.
Women's Rowing

Clemson Invitational
All Day
Clemson, S.C.
Women's Golf

ACC Championship
All Day
Greensboro, N.C. (Sedge Field Country Club)
Men's Golf

Purdue Invitational
TBA
West Lafayette, Ind.
Track

Georgia Tech Invitational
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
19
Softball
Ole Miss
2:00 PM
Oxford, Miss.
Women's Rowing

Clemson Invitational
All Day
Clemson, S.C.
Men's Golf

Purdue Invitational
TBA
West Lafayette, Ind.
Women's Golf

ACC Championship
All Day
Greensboro, N.C. (Sedge Field Country Club)
20
21
Softball
Kentucky
6:00 PM
Lexington, Ky.
22
Women's Tennis
Conference Championships
TBA
Cary, N.C.
23
Women's Tennis
Conference Championships
TBA
Cary, N.C.
24
Women's Tennis
Conference Championships
TBA
Cary, N.C.
Men's Tennis

ACC Championship
TBA
Cary, N.C.
25
Softball
BOSTON COLLEGE
12:00 PM
ULMER STADIUM
Softball

BOSTON COLLEGE
2:30 PM
ULMER STADIUM
Men's Tennis

ACC Championship
TBA
Cary, N.C.
Men's Golf

ACC Championships
TBA
New London, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Conference Championships
TBA
Cary, N.C.
26
Softball
BOSTON COLLEGE
2:30 PM
ULMER STADIUM
Men's Tennis

ACC Championship
TBA
Cary, N.C.
Women's Tennis

Conference Championships
TBA
Cary, N.C.
Men's Golf

ACC Championships
TBA
New London, N.C.
27
28
29
Softball
WESTERN KENTUCKY
6:00 PM
ULMER STADIUM
30