events
Super Scoreboard | Printable Schedules

August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015  |   June 2015

February 2015
DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: Add to calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Women's Tennis
XAVIER
10:00 AM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Women's Tennis

NORTHERN KENTUCKY
4:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
02
Women's Basketball
Duke
7:00 PM
Durham, N.C.
03
Men's Basketball
Miami
8:00 PM
Miami, Fla.
04
05
06
Softball
UC Davis
12:00 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Softball

UNLV
6:45 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Track

Meyo Invitational
All Day
South Bend, Ind.
Track

Virginia Tech Elite
All Day
Blacksburg, Va.
07
Women's Tennis
PITTSBURGH
11:00 AM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Women's Tennis

SAINT LOUIS
4:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Basketball

Virginia
6:00 PM
Charlottesville, Va.
Softball

Minnesota
9:00 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Softball

CSU Bakersfield
11:15 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Track

Meyo Invitational
All Day
South Bend, Ind.
Track

Virginia Tech Elite
All Day
Blacksburg, Va.
08
Men's Tennis
OREGON
10:00 AM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Women's Basketball

PITTSBURGH
2:00 PM
KFC YUM! CENTER
Softball

Washington
2:15 PM
Las Vegas, Nev.
Men's Tennis

MOREHEAD STATE
5:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Women's Golf

UCF Challenge
All Day
Orlando, Fla. (Eagle Creek Golf Club)
09
Women's Golf
UCF Challenge
All Day
Orlando, Fla. (Eagle Creek Golf Club)
10
Women's Golf
UCF Challenge
All Day
Orlando, Fla. (Eagle Creek Golf Club)
11
Men's Basketball
PITTSBURGH
8:00 PM
KFC YUM! CENTER
12
Women's Basketball
Clemson
7:00 PM
Clemson, S.C.
13
Softball
Missouri
11:00 AM
Orlando, Fla.
Softball

UMKC
1:30 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Baseball

Alabama State
3:00 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Track

Hoosier Hills Invitational
All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
Women's Tennis

Marshall
TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
14
Men's Tennis
MICHIGAN STATE
12:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Basketball

NC STATE
4:00 PM
KFC YUM! CENTER
Softball

Arkansas
4:30 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Men's Tennis

AUSTIN PEAY
5:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Baseball

USF
6:00 PM
Clearwater, Fla.
Softball

Florida A&M
6:30 PM
Orlando, Fla.
Swimming & Diving

Louisville Invitational
All Day
RALPH WRIGHT NATATORIUM
Women's Tennis

Minnesota
TBA
Huntington, W.Va.
Track

Hoosier Hills Invitational
All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
15
Softball
Middle Tennessee State
9:00 AM
Orlando, Fla.
Baseball

Cal State Fullerton
11:00 AM
Clearwater, Fla.
Women's Basketball

NORTH CAROLINA
1:00 PM
KFC YUM! CENTER
Swimming & Diving

Louisville Invitational
All Day
RALPH WRIGHT NATATORIUM
16
17
18
Men's Tennis
ILLINOIS STATE
1:30 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Baseball

EASTERN KENTUCKY
3:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
Men's Tennis

CHICAGO STATE
6:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Basketball

Syracuse
7:00 PM
Syracuse, N.Y.
19
Women's Basketball
Virginia Tech
7:00 PM
Blacksburg, Va.
Swimming & Diving

ACC Championships Women
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
20
Baseball
MILWAUKEE
3:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
Women's Tennis

NOTRE DAME
4:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Swimming & Diving

ACC Championships Women
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
21
Baseball
MILWAUKEE
12:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
Men's Basketball

MIAMI
2:00 PM
KFC YUM! CENTER
Softball

Kent State
3:00 PM
Richmond, Ky.
Softball

Western Michigan
5:30 PM
Richmond, Ky.
Swimming & Diving

ACC Championships Women
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
22
Baseball
MILWAUKEE
1:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
Women's Tennis

NORTH TEXAS
2:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Softball

Kent State
3:00 PM
Richmond, Ky.
Softball

Eastern Kentucky
5:30 PM
Richmond, Ky.
23
Men's Basketball
Georgia Tech
7:00 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
Women's Basketball

Notre Dame
7:00 PM
South Bend, Ind.
24
Baseball
BUTLER
3:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
25
Men's Tennis
TOLEDO
9:00 AM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Men's Tennis

INDIANA
6:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
26
Women's Basketball
BOSTON COLLEGE
7:00 PM
KFC YUM! CENTER
Swimming & Diving

ACC Championships Men
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
Track

ACC Indoor Championships
All Day
Blacksburg, Va.
27
Baseball
XAVIER
3:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
Men's Golf

John Hayt Invitational
TBA
Jacksonville, Fla.
Swimming & Diving

ACC Championships Men
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.
Swimming & Diving

Championship Qualifying Meet Women
TBA
TBD
Women's Tennis

North Carolina State
TBA
Raleigh, N.C.
Track

ACC Indoor Championships
All Day
Blacksburg, Va.
28
Men's Tennis
GREEN BAY
12:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Softball

Georgia Tech
1:00 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
Baseball

XAVIER
1:00 PM
JIM PATTERSON STADIUM
Softball

Georgia Tech
3:30 PM
Atlanta, Ga.
Men's Tennis

IUPUI
5:00 PM
BASS-RUDD TENNIS CENTER
Track

ACC Indoor Championships
All Day
Blacksburg, Va.
Men's Basketball

Florida State
TBA
Tallahassee, Fla.
Men's Golf

John Hayt Invitational
TBA
Jacksonville, Fla.
Swimming & Diving

ACC Championships Men
All Day
Atlanta, Ga.